Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nappanee, IN 46550  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nappanee, IN 46550. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Paid Programming
2:42 am
Paid Programming
3:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-05-201910:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Pilot2:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate3:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne4:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Access Live
07-15-20192:37 am
Steve
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind3:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-201910:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Valentine's Day2:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment3:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:30 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma9:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game10:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-14-20192:35 am
RightThisMinute
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-201910:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!5:30 am
Let's Dish
Snack Time6:00 am
Let's Dish
Mushroom Dishes6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water9:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy10:00 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-201910:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack8:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water9:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy10:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Friends
4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood10:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am

TBD
9.4
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
 ASI Conventions
2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Perfecting Me
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
 The Best of Soquel
2:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
My Story My Song
7:00 am
Masterstroke
7:30 am
Animal Encounters
8:00 am
Stupid Money
8:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
9:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
10:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four2:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 27:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds7:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?10:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight1:00 am
Wild!
China's Wild West3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20195:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa7:00 am
POV
Bisbee '178:00 am
NOVA 
The Impossible Flight10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Local, USA
Crossing the Divide2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20194:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7086:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker10:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut10:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-16-20199:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-05-201910:00 am
Local Programming

ION
15.2
 Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Con-Text10:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water9:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
 Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   16 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-201910:00 am

ANTEN
16.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood10:00 am
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
  new    True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential2:05 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
FOX 17 Morning Mix
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father10:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood10:00 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
  new   21Alive Morning News
4:35 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-16-201910:00 am

WPTA2
21.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1214:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-201910:00 am

MyTV
21.3
 Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-15-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police4:00 am
  new   The Balancing Act
07-15-20194:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1225:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
The Real
The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie; Wigology7:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-16-20198:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-16-20199:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-16-20199:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About Living Your Best Life – At Any Age! Dr. Ian Smith9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-05-201910:00 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
American Dad!
CIAPOW2:30 am
King of the Hill
Propane Boom3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
  new   Access
07-16-20196:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
The 574 & More
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Steve
09-19-201810:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove I Didn't Molest My Daughter3:00 am
Maury
I'm Pregnant With Our 4th Child...Are You Cheating With My Sister?4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Real
B2K6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
The People's Court
04-10-20189:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-07-201910:00 am

START
25.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Pilot2:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate3:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne4:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am

THE U
26.1
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn't Caring; Crude Car Correction4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not So Safe; Not Perfect Resemblance5:30 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau6:30 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper10:00 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
  new    Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Under Down Under7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Crowning Glory8:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-16-20198:30 am
  new   The Jam
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies10:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack8:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
 The Joan Rivers Show
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing4:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision5:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 168:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster10:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
 NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

H&I
28.2
 I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Life After People
Outbreak2:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map5:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection5:30 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 26:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 47:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 48:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Potato9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Real National Treasure10:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack8:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20194:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
5:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
6:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
8:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Abused Me, Is He Abusing Our Daughter?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father9:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiance Living Out His Bbw Fantasies? Test Him!10:00 am

WISEW
33.2
 I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Local Programming

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    The Big Trees
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill6:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour9:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds10:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout7:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Two-minute Steak with Wasabi Sauce and Rice7:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics8:00 am
MotorWeek
Toyota Supra8:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-20199:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
10:00 am

WFWA
39.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut10:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana3:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker10:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Headache Prevention8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Yardsticks and Bands8:30 am
  movie   Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
9:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
The Balancing Act
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Beth Jones
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Inspiration Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
 Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Con-Text10:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    The Big Trees
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill6:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour9:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds10:00 am

WHME4
46.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water9:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy10:00 am
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Flight of Fancy; Totem Trouble8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Terrible Tammy; Games Of Love9:30 am
  movie   Great Expectations 
10:00 am

WHME6
46.6
 Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
7:00 am
Create it Yourself
8:00 am
Crafter's Companion
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20185:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Real
B2K9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
6:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
8:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Flight of Fancy; Totem Trouble8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Terrible Tammy; Games Of Love9:30 am
  movie   Great Expectations 
10:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Carmen2:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Posture5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut10:00 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Ciao Italia
Serpentone (Big Serpent)2:30 am
Creative Living
3:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cedar Key3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Window Repair4:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Korea4:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space5:00 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all5:30 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Forest Edge6:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Free Motion Designs With Patchwork Roots7:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Jewish Holidays7:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes8:00 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos8:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Orange County, California9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Furnituremaker10:00 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
 Force
Femke Fatale2:00 am
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
3:00 am
Force
Femke Fatale5:00 am
Miss Sophie's Instinct
The Last Meal6:00 am
Cain
Innocence7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!8:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out8:30 am
Talisman
Episode 59:00 am
Miss Sophie's Instinct
The Last Meal10:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Game Over; Seat Filler2:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Extra
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Misunderstanding8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Cheer Swindle; Mooching Hermano9:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-06-201910:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack8:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood10:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
 Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am

MeTV
57.2
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies10:00 am

Movies
57.3
  movie    Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
6:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
8:00 am
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
 The Doctors
2:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
07-15-20193:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
7:00 am
The Real
B2K8:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20199:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20189:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Unpleasant Surprises10:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
 The Joan Rivers Show
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing4:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision5:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 168:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com