Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Shipshewana, IN 46565  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Shipshewana, IN 46565. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love1:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:42 am
Paid Programming
3:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
5:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan2:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt7:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake1:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
2:07 am
Access Live
02-21-20192:37 am
Steve
Psychic Dating with Joan Marie Whelan; Mae C. Jemison3:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas1:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father3:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is the Best One4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Happy Birthday and Too Many More4:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury6:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   Windy City Live
1:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Pat McGonigle and Margot Kim2:35 am
RightThisMinute
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Capital of Hip1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners1:30 am
Motion
Denali Pack-raft2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop for Your Man2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
It's a Shore Thing3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Taking the Plunge3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Amanda Freitag; Maggie Louise; Joshua Simpson4:00 am
Deals
Flipping5:00 am
Deals
Dorm Rooms5:30 am
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down3:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-22-20197:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    Catwoman
12:00 am
  movie   Body Count
2:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.3
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down3:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead1:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stripper1:30 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
Friends
The One with the Girl Who Hits Joey4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
  new   WGN Morning News 
7:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
Truth and Consequences1:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker1:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy2:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look2:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark5:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Blame It on Rio
12:00 am
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab5:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie5:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole6:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
Table Talk
The Faithfulness of God1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Cycling4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed4:30 am
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Cross Connection
1:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:00 am
My Story My Song
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
5:00 am
Scenic Praise
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
My Story My Song
7:00 am
FAQ
7:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
3ABN Today
4:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day1:30 am
NOVA
Pompeii2:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky3:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
  new   Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing7:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Hearts and Flowers1:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Death & Hysteria2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20196:30 am
Lady You Shot Me: The Life and Death of Sam Cooke
7:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1206:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner7:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd12:37 am
  new   ES.TV
Adam DeVine & Priyanka Chopra; Alison Brie; Samuel L. Jackson; Home Theater Spotlight Jake Gyllenhaal1:37 am
Recipe TV
02-21-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-22-20197:00 am

ION
15.2
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down3:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
6:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free1:00 am
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance2:00 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers7:30 am
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   16 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Today 
02-22-20197:00 am

ANTEN
16.2
Becker
Truth and Consequences1:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker1:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy2:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look2:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark5:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
Friends
The One with the Stain1:05 am
American Dad!
Bar Mitzvah Hustle1:35 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers2:05 am
Dateline
The Silhouette3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors4:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News 
7:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Becker
Truth and Consequences1:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker1:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy2:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look2:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark5:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    Blame It on Rio
12:00 am
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab5:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie5:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole6:30 am
Local Programming

WEID-LD
18.1
The Funeral of Billy Graham
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
Access Live
02-21-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
  new   21Alive Morning News
4:35 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am

WPTA2
21.2
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1704:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
02-22-20197:00 am

MyTV
21.3
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1241:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface4:00 am
The Balancing Act
4:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1715:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
Stephen "tWitch" Boss; Game Over Hangover; The "L" Train7:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-22-20197:00 am

SBT2
22.2
Access
02-21-20191:00 am
Family Guy
The Former Life of Brian1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Another Bad Thanksgiving2:00 am
American Dad!
Bar Mitzvah Hustle2:30 am
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love3:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Lego Friends
5:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
5:30 am
The Jungle Book
6:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
6:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX 
7:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1241:30 am
Jerry Springer
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Have Sex With My Boyfriend Again?3:00 am
Maury
My Aunt Stole My Husband and They Both Deny My 2 Kids!4:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
Local Programming

START
25.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan2:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt7:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Blame It on Rio
12:00 am
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab5:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie5:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole6:30 am
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1701:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences4:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation5:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold5:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson6:30 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
But I Still Have the Rights1:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Belize: Monkeys and Manatees7:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
Hunter
Fireman3:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers5:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:30 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Catwoman
12:00 am
  movie   Body Count
2:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
 The Fugitive
Ill Wind12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Bing Crosby1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Movies Are Better Than Ever2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Epic Years3:00 am
Movin' On
Hoots4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Tax Man5:00 am
I Married Joan
Draftboard5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
Hunter
Fireman3:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers5:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.2
NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
Hunter
Fireman3:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers5:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:30 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
FOX 32 News at Nine
1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
5:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
12:30 am
  movie   The Letter
3:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
7:00 am

CW
33.1
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #47:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
 Max Radar
11:00 pm
Max Radar
2:00 am
Max Radar
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNIT1
34.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day4:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day4:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Solar Body7:00 am
The Daytripper
Uvalde, TX7:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day4:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
 No Passport Required
Queens, NYC12:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout2:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 14:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 46:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner7:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day4:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core7:00 am
Body Electric
Seaside Resort, Fl7:30 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
The Lone Ranger
Sinner by Proxy1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Stage for Mademoiselle1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Ride of the Ranchers2:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Runaround2:30 am
Lassie
Tartan Queen3:00 am
Lassie
The Horse Show3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Diamond Collar4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Generous Hobo4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro5:30 am
Making Healthy Choices
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
1:00 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense7:30 am
Local Programming

WHME4
46.4
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down3:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
Flipper
Mermaid Island1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Local Programming

WHME6
46.6
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Lawn & Garden
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
The Simpsons
No Good Read Goes Unpunished1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1145:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
12:30 am
  movie   The Letter
3:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
7:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Flipper
Mermaid Island1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Shoreline5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Quilting Arts
Paint, Dye, Print1:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1041:30 am
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Andy's Pork Tenderloin2:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Pizza Party2:30 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Using Essential Oils3:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 23:30 am
Science Goes to the Movies
Evil4:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Thomas McGuire4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Trade5:00 am
The Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang
A Legend Is Born5:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Bologna, Italy6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Marianne's Star7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Howard Schultz, CEO, Starbucks7:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
 The Octopus
12:00 am
The Godless
D.I.S.C.O.2:00 am
The Octopus
3:00 am
The Godless
D.I.S.C.O.5:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Track of Sand6:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Extra
02-21-20191:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At1:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party2:30 am
TMZ
02-21-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Extra
02-21-20194:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:30 am
Local Programming

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    Catwoman
12:00 am
  movie   Body Count
2:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Becker
Truth and Consequences1:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker1:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy2:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look2:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark5:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free1:00 am
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance2:00 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers7:30 am
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1141:07 am
TMZ
02-21-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am

MeTV
57.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    Mildred Pierce
12:30 am
  movie   The Letter
3:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
7:00 am

MNT
69.1
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons1:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Is Penny Pinching Sexy? Did Head Bump Increase Woman's Sex Drive? Buzz or Bust: Mouthwash-To-Go and Natural Deodorant2:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-24-20193:00 am
The People's Court
01-24-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
The Final Days Before Soap Star Kristoff St. John's Death: What Really Happened?7:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
El Barón
1:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
2:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

DECADES
69.3
 The Fugitive
Ill Wind12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Bing Crosby1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Movies Are Better Than Ever2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Epic Years3:00 am
Movin' On
Hoots4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Tax Man5:00 am
I Married Joan
Draftboard5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com