Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Shipshewana, IN 46565  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Shipshewana, IN 46565. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: New England Patriots at Kansas City Chiefs
New England Patriots at Kansas City Chiefs6:30 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Winner Takes All10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Joel Osteen
12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Right of the Boom1:05 am
Madam Secretary 
Hijriyyah2:05 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Local Programming Family Law
Prisoners10:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Shattered Silence1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Bringeth It On2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  movie   Minions
7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
11:30 pm
Open House
08-04-201812:05 am
1st Look
12:35 am
Open House
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Shutout in Seattle7:00 pm
Frasier
Momma Mia7:30 pm
Frasier
Father of the Bride8:00 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Dinner Party10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays12:00 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment12:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Needs Glasses2:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
Local Programming America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29098:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 10109:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
12:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Wipeout 
Boss & Employee 20122:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes8:30 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look9:00 pm
Local Programming YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Husband Versus Wife Update12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque12:30 am
Local Programming Motion
1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Local Programming That '70s Show
Kelso's Career8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  movie   Minions
7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Overtime
11:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Jonathan Ogden12:30 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force1:00 am
Inside Edition
01-18-20191:30 am
Meet the Press 
01-20-20192:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    Lean on Me
6:30 pm
  movie   Just Cause
9:00 pm
  movie   Training Day
11:30 pm
  movie   In Too Deep 
2:00 am

LAFF
8.3
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture11:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day8:30 pm
Blackish
Old Digger9:00 pm
Local Programming WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago's Best
Best Spicy11:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Bars & Activities11:30 pm
Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor12:30 am
Local Programming Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket1:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Coach
She's Having Our Baby7:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Only Child8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Five Grand9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Carol's Promotion9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Nice Work if You Can Get It11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It's You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
Dear John
Once I Had a Secret Love1:00 am
Dear John
Do the Wrong Thing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
A Year to Remember2:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Great Balls of Fire
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Diary of a Hitman 
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life in Recovery
Facing The Facts And Seeing The Truth10:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
Martin Luther and John Calvin11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery of Iniquity: Spiritualism In Our Modern Wo1:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Thinking Creation
7:00 pm
Real Family Talk
8:00 pm
Inside the Bible
8:30 pm
Kingscliff
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
10:00 pm
Adventist News Network
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
11:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:30 pm
Kingscliff
12:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 am
Spencerville Church
2:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
CHIP Health: Healthy by Choice
9:30 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Genesis to Revelation
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism 
2:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Eventide
12:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media 
2:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
  new   Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
Local Programming The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Local Programming Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators 
This Promised End2:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Space Race
7:00 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 28:00 pm
Big Pacific
Violent9:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife10:00 pm
First Civilizations
Religion11:00 pm
First Peoples
Africa12:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 21:00 am
Big Pacific 
Violent2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming POV
Raising Bertie10:00 pm
Local, USA
My Everyday Hustle11:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Mystery Men1:00 am
POV 
Raising Bertie2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
7:00 pm
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
8:00 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion 
2:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: New England Patriots at Kansas City Chiefs
New England Patriots at Kansas City Chiefs6:30 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Winner Takes All10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Father's Day12:35 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Bassholes1:35 am

ION
15.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job8:00 pm
Private Eyes
Between a Doc and a Hard Place9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Lange, H.2:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso7:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Class Picture11:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
  movie    Dead Man Walking
6:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
8:30 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders12:30 am
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  movie   Minions
7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:00 am
Slim Cycle
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
HouseSmarts
2:04 am

ANTEN
16.2
Coach
She's Having Our Baby7:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Only Child8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Five Grand9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Carol's Promotion9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Johnny Carson
11:30 pm
Dear John
Once I Had a Secret Love1:00 am
Dear John
Do the Wrong Thing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
A Year to Remember2:00 am

WXMI17
17.1
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Live and Let Fly8:30 pm
Family Guy
Send in Stewie, Please9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   NFL Game Day Prime
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Itchy and Scratchy: The Movie12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor1:30 am
Person of Interest 
Mors Praematura2:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Coach
She's Having Our Baby7:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Only Child8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Five Grand9:00 pm
Local Programming Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Nice Work if You Can Get It11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It's You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
A Year to Remember2:00 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    Great Balls of Fire
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Diary of a Hitman 
2:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
Local Programming Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Local Programming Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29087:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29098:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 10109:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 100710:01 pm
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
12:06 am
Castle
The Greater Good12:36 am
Restoration Road
1:36 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

WPTA2
21.2
Local Programming   new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Pilot12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Meet the Press 
01-20-20192:00 am

MyTV
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifier Hour 29:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201210:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fortune in Flames1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pablo Pawncasso1:30 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling2:00 am

WSBTHD
22.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: New England Patriots at Kansas City Chiefs
New England Patriots at Kansas City Chiefs6:30 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Winner Takes All10:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Joel Osteen
12:35 am
  movie   Food Chains 
1:35 am

SBT2
22.2
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven7:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Live and Let Fly8:30 pm
Family Guy
Send in Stewie, Please9:00 pm
The Cool Kids
Hank the Cradle Robber9:30 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight10:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
  new   NFL Game Day Prime
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:30 am
Access
01-19-20191:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Suspicious Minds8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Keep Calm and Harry On9:00 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
RightThisMinute
01-19-201910:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bro Mitzvah11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Russell's Father's Son12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Buyer's Remorse12:30 am
Extra
01-19-20191:00 am
Leverage 
The Two Live Crew Job2:00 am

START
25.2
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall8:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Ham Sandwich12:00 am
Profiler
Shattered Silence1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Bringeth It On2:00 am

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Great Balls of Fire
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix11:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related
12:00 am
  movie   Diary of a Hitman 
2:00 am

THE U
26.1
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Russell's Father's Son9:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick11:30 pm
Local Programming Entertainers
Julia Roberts; Tyler Perry and Tiffany Haddish; Rosamund Pike; Jeff Bridges; Zendaya; Jenny Slate; Comedy Jam Sean Klitzner1:00 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Cop Cam
9:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
10:00 pm
  movie   The Mask of Zorro 
12:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
Columbo
Caution: Murder Can Be Hazardous to Your Health8:00 pm
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Night Gallery
She'll Be Company for You11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Ring With the Red Velvet Ropes11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man From the South1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Ikon of Elijah1:30 am
The Fugitive 
Stranger in the Mirror2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Lean on Me
6:30 pm
  movie   Just Cause
9:00 pm
  movie   Training Day
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
21 Jump Street
Brother Hanson and the Miracle of Renner's Pond7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Raising Marijuana8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Best Years of Your Life9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Cory and Dean Got Married10:00 pm
21 Jump Street
School's Out11:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fun with Animals12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
Black Sheep Squadron
Love and War7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Hollow Pursuits9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Indiscretion10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
In a Mirror, Darkly12:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Callisto1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
Death Mask2:00 am

H&I
28.2
Black Sheep Squadron
Love and War7:00 pm
Local Programming Xena: Warrior Princess
Callisto1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
Death Mask2:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Live and Let Fly8:30 pm
Family Guy
Send in Stewie, Please9:00 pm
The Cool Kids
Hank the Cradle Robber9:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
11:30 pm
  new   NFL Game Day Prime
12:05 am
  sports   Graham Bensinger Show
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Bugsy
5:00 pm
  movie   So Dark the Night
8:00 pm
  movie   Dark Passage
9:35 pm
  movie   High Sierra
12:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
Local Programming   new   Supergirl
Suspicious Minds8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Keep Calm and Harry On9:00 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke10:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore10:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night11:00 pm
Local Programming Made in Hollywood Now
1:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

WISEW
33.2
 Max Radar
5:00 pm
Max Radar
8:00 pm
Max Radar
11:00 pm
Max Radar 
2:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
Father Brown
The Resurrectionists7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
  new   Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
  new   Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 210:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 311:00 pm
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size12:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Great Performances 
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago2:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
 Great Performances
The Cleveland Orchestra Centennial Celebration6:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
  new   Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
  new   Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 210:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Great Performances 
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago2:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Local Programming Road Trip to the Arts: The Florida Keys
Key Largo in the Upper Keys7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
  new   Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
  new   Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 210:00 pm
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Great Performances 
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago2:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
7:00 pm
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
8:00 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion 
2:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Wisconsin7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner8:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily10:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes11:30 pm
Local Programming tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate1:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes2:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
6:30 pm
Primetime 39
8:00 pm
The Songwriters
Paul Overstreet8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Run River North9:00 pm
Soundstage
Katharine Mcphee9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda10:30 pm
Arts in Focus
11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 10311:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Great Performances 
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago2:00 am

WHME
46.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
10:30 pm
Hart to Heart Ministries
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Frightened Woman12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gold Town12:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Sanctuary1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw's Trail1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Quick Draw2:00 am

ION
46.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job8:00 pm
Private Eyes
Between a Doc and a Hard Place9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man10:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Lange, H.2:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie   The Last Wagon
7:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
9:30 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHME4
46.4
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Can't Carey a Tune2:00 am

WHME5
46.5
Flipper
Firing Line7:00 pm
Flipper
Firing Line7:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Napoleon
10:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
12:00 am
  movie   Napoleon 
2:00 am

WHME6
46.6
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 am
Household Helpers 
2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Modern Family
Pilot7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation8:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Come Fly With Me10:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Come Fly With Me11:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Bugsy
5:00 pm
  movie   So Dark the Night
8:00 pm
  movie   Dark Passage
9:35 pm
  movie   High Sierra
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
Flipper
Firing Line7:00 pm
Flipper
Firing Line7:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
12:00 am
  movie   Napoleon 
2:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Press Your Luck
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am

WGVKHD
52.1
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
  new   Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 210:00 pm
  movie   American Creed
11:00 pm
New Tricks
Queen and Country12:00 am
Death in Paradise
Death Onboard1:00 am
  movie   Unchained: Generational Trauma and Healing 
2:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Local Programming Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
8:00 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt1:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall7:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
8:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Omo Child: The River and the Bush10:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Soup's On!12:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups12:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Onion Soup1:00 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper1:30 am
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Soups2:00 am

WGVKW
52.4
Local Programming France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Beck
The Last Day9:00 pm
Local Programming Beck
The Last Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX8:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Send in Stewie, Please9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NFL Game Day Prime
11:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Raceline
1:00 am
Extra
01-19-20191:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    Lean on Me
6:30 pm
  movie   Just Cause
9:00 pm
  movie   Training Day
11:30 pm
  movie   In Too Deep 
2:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Coach
She's Having Our Baby7:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Only Child8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Five Grand9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Carol's Promotion9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Nice Work if You Can Get It11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It's You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
Dear John
Once I Had a Secret Love1:00 am
Dear John
Do the Wrong Thing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
A Year to Remember2:00 am

Escape
55.4
  movie    Dead Man Walking
6:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet11:30 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared12:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 am
The FBI Files 
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29087:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29098:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 10109:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 100710:01 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds11:30 pm
Castle
The Greater Good12:30 am
Through the Decades
1:30 am

MeTV
57.2
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
Columbo
Caution: Murder Can Be Hazardous to Your Health8:00 pm
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Night Gallery
She'll Be Company for You11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Ring With the Red Velvet Ropes11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man From the South1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Ikon of Elijah1:30 am
The Fugitive 
Stranger in the Mirror2:00 am

Movies
57.3
  movie    Bugsy
5:00 pm
  movie   So Dark the Night
8:00 pm
  movie   Dark Passage
9:35 pm
  movie   High Sierra
12:00 am
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
Local Programming   movie   The Mask of Zorro
8:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Natasha Leggero; Bill Engvall12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Tim Meadows; Cheryl Hines; Bill Engvall12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
  movie   Parker
7:00 pm
  new   La Voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

DECADES
69.3
21 Jump Street
Brother Hanson and the Miracle of Renner's Pond7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Raising Marijuana8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Best Years of Your Life9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Cory and Dean Got Married10:00 pm
21 Jump Street
School's Out11:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fun with Animals12:00 am
21 Jump Street
Slippin' into Darkness1:00 am
21 Jump Street 
The Currency We Trade In2:00 am


Local Programming Xena: Warrior Princess
Callisto1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.