1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20201:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:42 am
Paid Program
3:12 am
CBS Evening News
3:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
6:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
7:00 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty1:00 am
The Division
Misdirection2:00 am
Family Law
For Love3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Wonder Cooker
6:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Jools’s Pasta8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cheese Show9:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
2:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love3:07 am
new All Access
4:07 am
new Early Today
4:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy9:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
new Windy City Live
1:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:05 am
Inside Edition
2:35 am
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:35 am
new World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
My Go-To
6:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
7:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
8:00 am
Best of Localish
9:00 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am

WOODDT1
8.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am
movie Jason’s Lyric
2:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It’s 1999; Bumping Bumpers8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

LAFF
8.3
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance1:30 am
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Gets Caught4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking1:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out1:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux2:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest3:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show4:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero9:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
Mission 360
2:00 am
Cross Connection
2:30 am
It Is Written Oceania
3:00 am
Lineage Journey
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
My Story My Song
7:30 am
Jesus 101
8:00 am
Speak Up
8:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Classical Rewind
2:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:00 am
Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me7:00 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners8:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos8:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 11:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 22:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids6:30 am
Chicago By ‘L’ with Geoffrey Baer
7:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent1:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand5:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman5:30 am
movie Bbc World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake9:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
ES.TV
04-22-20201:37 am
Recipe TV
01-29-20202:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
Moving On After Miscarriage9:00 am

ION
15.2
Law & Order
Tango1:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup7:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy8:00 am
Law & Order
Betrayal9:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock6:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief7:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman9:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new 16 Morning News
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

ANTEN
16.2
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking1:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out1:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux2:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest3:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show4:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero9:00 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WXMI17
17.1
Friends
The One Where Joey Speaks French1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year1:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Anxiety Behaviors2:00 am
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
Coronavirus: The Rundown
4:30 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
FOX 17 Morning Mix
9:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking1:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out1:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux2:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest3:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show4:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero9:00 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
new Access Daily
1:06 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

WPTA2
21.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Family Feud
10-18-20174:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

MyTV
21.3
new Dish Nation
Episode 1981:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Aw Shucks!2:00 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20203:00 am
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids5:00 am
new Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank7:30 am
new Celebrity Page
8:30 am
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20209:00 am

WSBTHD
22.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
new WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
HomeTown Living
9:00 am

SBT2
22.2
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians1:00 am
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang1:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Beverly Hills Kids2:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-25-20193:00 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-30-20204:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Try it Tuesday” Goes For a Spin!9:00 am

WSBT
22.3
WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius1:00 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?3:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20206:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am

START
25.2
Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty1:00 am
The Division
Misdirection2:00 am
Family Law
For Love3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find9:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Betrayed
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The More Things Change9:00 am

THISTV
25.4
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
new ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob1:30 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up2:00 am
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Not Bluffing; Absent Host5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Fumigation Fail & Burgers And Beer Gone Bad5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Irresponsible Brother; Over the Top6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s6:30 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?7:00 am
Couples Court
Bryant v Bryant8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lytle / Finister v Finister8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti9:00 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-19-20191:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Beverly Hills Kids2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new Celebrity Page
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Help Me, I Know She’s Lying7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target2:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty7:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse9:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri2:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair5:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Calico Gun9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am
movie Jason’s Lyric
2:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It’s 1999; Bumping Bumpers8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 Vega$
The Pageant12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Lemmon1:30 am
Hollywood Couples
Paul Newman & Joanne Woodward2:00 am
Becoming Barack: Evolution of a Leader
3:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Sister Pat4:30 am
You Asked for It
5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Plays Cupid5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1967: Barefoot in the Park, The Dirty Dozen, The Graduate, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid9:00 am

H&I
28.1
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri2:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair5:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Calico Gun9:00 am

H&I
28.2
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid1:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide3:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer5:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 108:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector9:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock6:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief7:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman9:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 33:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Digger’s Delight7:00 am
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’8:00 am
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks8:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 319:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am
movie Jason’s Lyric
2:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It’s 1999; Bumping Bumpers8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Wonder Cooker
6:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Jools’s Pasta8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cheese Show9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new Extra
1:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Real
3:30 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
5:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
8:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Black Magic
12:20 am
movie Crime Wave
2:35 am
movie The Houston Story
4:15 am
movie Marked Woman
6:00 am
movie Nightfall
8:10 am

CW
33.1
The King of Queens
Sold-y Locks1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Wonder Cooker
4:30 am
The Game
The Crying Game5:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?5:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her step-granddaughter and boyfriend for $3,500 for an auto loan that has gone unpaid7:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If He Had Sex With a Man, We’re Done!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Help Me, I Know She’s Lying9:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid1:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide3:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer5:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 108:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector9:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie Ride the High Country
1:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence7:30 am
movie Comanche Station
8:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa2:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 13:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 24:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 35:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa2:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 13:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 24:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 35:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Yellowstone Wonder, Part 18:00 am
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures8:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
9:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

KIDS
34.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

WNIT5
34.5
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent1:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand5:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman5:30 am
movie Bbc World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent8:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Migraine Solution
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am
Sinatra in Japan
4:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1025:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake9:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa2:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 13:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 24:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 35:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Younger Muscles in 30 Days8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy8:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi9:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
1:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
2:00 am
Lassie
2:30 am
Commercial programming
3:00 am
Commercial programming
3:30 am
Daybreak News
4:00 am

ION
46.2
Law & Order
Tango1:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup7:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy8:00 am
Law & Order
Betrayal9:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie Ride the High Country
1:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence7:30 am
movie Comanche Station
8:00 am

WHME4
46.4
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am

WHME5
46.5
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
7:00 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am

WHME6
46.6
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
1:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Larry King Special Report
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Black Magic
12:20 am
movie Crime Wave
2:35 am
movie The Houston Story
4:15 am
movie Marked Woman
6:00 am
movie Nightfall
8:10 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
7:00 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WGVKHD
52.1
movie  Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
12:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
1:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Reinvent Yourself5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

WGVKL
52.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 am
Zonya’s Health Bites
Getting Green and Vegging Out1:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens2:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Slovenia3:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day4:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:30 am
Garden Smart
05-25-20205:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New5:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Words7:00 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blanket Pie7:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 am
Food Over 50
Minimizing Meat9:00 am

WGVKW
52.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent1:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand5:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman5:30 am
movie Bbc World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent8:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
new Extra
1:00 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Not Bluffing; Absent Host2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Crowded Classrooms; You Twerk You Lose2:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Extra
4:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ghost Writer Giveaway; Emergency Enter8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Get the Flock Out of Here; Who Catfished Who8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Model Mural; Brotherly Rivalry9:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am
movie Jason’s Lyric
2:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It’s 1999; Bumping Bumpers8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking1:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out1:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux2:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest3:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show4:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero9:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock6:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief7:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman9:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
new ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

MeTV
57.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target2:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty7:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse9:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  Black Magic
12:20 am
movie Crime Wave
2:35 am
movie The Houston Story
4:15 am
movie Marked Woman
6:00 am
movie Nightfall
8:10 am

MNT
69.1
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1981:30 am
Judge Mathis
2:00 am
new The People’s Court
3:00 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
The Real
Adam Rippon7:00 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison9:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
 100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

DECADES
69.3
 Vega$
The Pageant12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Lemmon1:30 am
Hollywood Couples
Paul Newman & Joanne Woodward2:00 am
Becoming Barack: Evolution of a Leader
3:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Sister Pat4:30 am
You Asked for It
5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Plays Cupid5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1967: Barefoot in the Park, The Dirty Dozen, The Graduate, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.