Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wakarusa, IN 46573  

November 12th (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet11:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast12:00 pm
Adam-12
Killing Ground12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away7:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
 The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 pm
Worth the Wait
2:00 pm
More in Common
2:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Trends 20144:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
More in Common
7:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try12:30 pm
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor3:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:30 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
 eightWest
11:00 am
  new   News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

WOOD2
8.2
 Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm

LAFF
8.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try12:30 pm
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor3:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Rachael Ray
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
WGN Midday News
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

TBD
9.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust
3:00 pm
Dust
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
Thunder in the Holy Land
Who Moved The Mark?11:30 am
Newstart Now
12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Glorying in the Cross12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
I Had the Privilege...1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs2:00 pm
Cook 30
Breakfast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart3:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 26:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeking a Way Home7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Third Trumpet7:30 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Mum's At the Table
11:30 am
Jesus 101
12:00 pm
Mission 360
12:30 pm
Kingscliff
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
4:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
5:00 pm
The Torchlighters
5:30 pm
Into the Bible
6:00 pm
Animal Encounters
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Books of the Book
4:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time2:00 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Wild!
Elephants – Chilies to the Rescue11:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Resonance11:58 am
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Check, Please!
7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout7:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again5:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest6:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:30 pm

ION
15.2
 Criminal Minds
Tribute11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad7:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try12:30 pm
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor3:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:30 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
 Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard11:00 am
  new   NewsCenter 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
NewsCenter 16 at 6
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm

WXMI17
17.1
 FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
7:30 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

WPTA2
21.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20195:30 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party6:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library7:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket7:30 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:30 pm

SBT2
22.2
  new    Access Daily
11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20183:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon7:30 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm

START
25.2
 Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
10:00 am
  movie   The Wilby Conspiracy
12:30 pm
  movie   Chains of Gold
2:30 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
4:30 pm
  movie   Breaker! Breaker! 
6:30 pm

THISTV
25.4
 The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-25-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
  new    The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
10-30-201812:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive7:30 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
 Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders2:00 pm
Protection Court
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way4:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy5:00 pm
Couples Court
5:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1747:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Stark1:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment7:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
TB or Not TB11:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy12:00 pm
House
Spin1:00 pm
House
Hunting2:00 pm
House
The Mistake3:00 pm
House
Deception4:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate5:00 pm
House
Need to Know6:00 pm
House
Distractions7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?11:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver12:00 pm
Family Affair
Albertine12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst3:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace4:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm

H&I
28.1
 House
TB or Not TB11:00 am
Experience Michiana
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
House
Spin1:00 pm
House
Hunting2:00 pm
House
The Mistake3:00 pm
House
Deception4:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate5:00 pm
House
Need to Know6:00 pm
House
Distractions7:00 pm

H&I
28.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep12:00 pm
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes1:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point2:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted3:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing4:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score6:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist7:30 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel7:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
 Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
  new   Extra
3:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 524:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Tootsie
9:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
12:00 pm
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
2:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
5:30 pm

CW
33.1
 Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman12:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-20191:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1745:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship6:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money7:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen7:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep12:00 pm
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes1:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point2:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted3:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing4:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score6:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist7:30 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
 Laramie
General Delivery11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman12:30 pm
Laramie
Fugitive Road1:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
6:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Economic Outlook
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country7:30 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Make It Artsy
Cycles of Nature11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants12:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden1:00 pm
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
Garden Smart
10-21-20193:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden3:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
General Curtis Emerson LeMay4:00 pm
MotorWeek
4:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Healthline
7:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again5:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter7:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
  new    Democracy Now!
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility1:30 pm
Silent Sacrifice: The Story of Japanese American Incarceration
2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Michael Isikoff4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
Life Today
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

ION
46.2
 Criminal Minds
Tribute11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad7:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
 Laramie
General Delivery11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman12:30 pm
Laramie
Fugitive Road1:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
6:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try12:30 pm
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor3:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:30 pm

WHME5
46.5
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 am
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Psychic4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:30 pm
Heartland
All I Need Is You6:00 pm
Heartland
Written in Stone7:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Deck the Halls
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
4:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose3:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-20194:30 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Tootsie
9:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
12:00 pm
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
2:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
5:30 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 am
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Psychic4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:30 pm
Heartland
All I Need Is You6:00 pm
Heartland
Written in Stone7:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fruitful Vegan Desserts1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Shape Up2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 22:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burger Deluxe11:30 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Found Flavors1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors2:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
2:30 pm
Christina
The Big Game...Winning Recipes3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burger Deluxe5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Michigan out of Doors
7:30 pm

WGVKW
52.4
 Beck
The Cartel11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Find the Wolf in Me12:30 pm
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Stars1:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
5:00 pm
Global 3000
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm

WFFTB
55.2
 Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm

Escape
55.4
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
 The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-25-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

MeTV
57.2
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Stark1:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment7:30 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie    Tootsie
9:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
12:00 pm
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
2:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
5:30 pm

MNT
69.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1744:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball7:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?11:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver12:00 pm
Family Affair
Albertine12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst3:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace4:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46573! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.