1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
 null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 6pm
7:00 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia2:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show3:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live4:00 pm
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful6:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet7:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey8:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
HouseCalls
1:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190032:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190032:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm
All Good
3:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190034:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
5:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190105:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190037:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190037:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190048:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190039:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas5:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new 24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas5:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
2:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Manternity3:00 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister3:30 pm
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 pm
Chicago’s Best
5:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
5:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
sports Chicago Football Weekly
7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Has a Baby7:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Has a Baby8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where No One Proposes8:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Emma Cries9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Pediatrician9:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder9:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread6:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
 New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
Revolutionary
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
7:00 pm
Lineage Journey
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Pati’s Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Primal Grill2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Casserole Says Plenty4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love5:00 pm
Check, Please!
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen6:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
6:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20207:30 pm
Father Brown
The Skylark Scandal8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
A Serpent’s Tooth9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Chicago by Boat: The River Tour
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Tell Them We Are Rising: The Story of Black Colleges and Universities3:30 pm
Ken Burns: America’s Storyteller
5:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland8:00 pm
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant8:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
9:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
 null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas5:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder9:30 pm

WXMI17
17.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder9:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:30 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Religious Programming
9:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

WPTA2
21.2
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s Early News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu1:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead2:00 pm
Castle
Head Case3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Leverage
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare7:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
 null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
movie  12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
1:00 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare3:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin3:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Fiddler5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback9:30 pm

START
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
5:00 pm
movie Rain Man
6:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
9:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
5:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids6:30 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene8:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie9:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 19:30 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)1:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)2:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Nightwatch
9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 MacGyver
Blow Out1:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall2:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone3:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit4:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase5:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe8:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot4:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death4:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb6:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze9:30 pm

H&I
28.1
 MacGyver
Blow Out1:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall2:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone3:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit4:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase5:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe8:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead9:00 pm

H&I
28.2
 Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 25:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack6:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 47:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 39:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:30 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports9:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia2:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show3:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Fame
1:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
4:05 pm
movie Cabaret
8:00 pm

CW
33.1
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
3:00 pm
Central Ave
5:00 pm
Central Ave
5:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister6:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot7:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 19:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
 Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 25:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack6:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 47:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 39:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
12:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
2:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
4:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
8:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Chef vs Chef3:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Experience Michiana
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Future Imperfect9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Going Online9:30 pm

WNIT2
34.2
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings4:00 pm
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 06:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky8:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

KIDS
34.4
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
new Behind the Wings
North American Aerospace Defense Command5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
8:00 pm
Waiting for God
Diana’s Diet8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson9:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore7:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage3:30 pm
Healthline
4:00 pm
Life Ahead
4:30 pm
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Primetime 39
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild7:00 pm
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two9:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
sports Outdoor America
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Wild America
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Gardens
4:30 pm
Linton’s Enchanted Gardens
5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 pm
new Evening News
6:00 pm
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
12:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
2:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
4:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
8:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas5:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm

WHME5
46.5
movie  Follow that Dream
1:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
3:30 pm
movie Clambake
5:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
8:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
1:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Central Avenue
5:00 pm
Central Avenue
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm
Dateline
9:00 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  Fame
1:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
4:05 pm
movie Cabaret
8:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
movie  Follow that Dream
1:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
3:30 pm
movie Clambake
5:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
8:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Italy’s Heartland1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán2:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Episode 175:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard’s New Hobby9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles9:30 pm

WGVK
52.2
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love1:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon2:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best4:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs4:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Queen in the Land of the Gods5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 36:00 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips & Tricks
8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer9:30 pm

WGVKW
52.4
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19453:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20205:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi6:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant8:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
9:30 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder9:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

MeTV
57.2
 Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

Movies
57.3
movie  Fame
1:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
4:05 pm
movie Cabaret
8:00 pm

MNT
69.1
 Weather Gone Viral
1:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged2:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents3:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged4:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
9:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
movie  Inside Man
12:25 pm
movie Kung Fu Panda 3
2:55 pm
Decisiones
4:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:25 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlán FC
5:55 pm
new The condemned 2
8:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot4:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death4:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb6:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.