6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 News at 5am
6:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
7:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20208:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
12:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game2:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Pot Pies11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
Local Programming new Today 3rd Hour
05-29-202010:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-202011:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new Access Daily
05-29-20202:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Emergency
Election1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR10:00 am
Local Programming new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm
new Windy City Live
2:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Local Programming Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Secret!
12:00 pm
Chicago Public Schools Present E- Learning
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
new  News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming new Today 3rd Hour
05-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-202010:00 am
eightWest
11:00 am
new News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
05-29-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
 The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm
Without a Trace
White Balance2:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
WGN Morning News
10:00 am
Local Programming WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts1:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery2:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don2:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Local Programming sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Capernaum As Metaphor12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order2:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
 Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Help! I’m a Parent
7:30 am
Cross Connection
8:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:00 am
Real Family Talk
11:30 am
Into the Bible
12:00 pm
Parker’s Puzzle
12:30 pm
Loma Linda University Church
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
2:30 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
 Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams10:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1511:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race2:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table6:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
7:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider10:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia11:00 am
Murder in Suburbia
Witches12:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies2:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit2:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special2:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
new  NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
15.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death2:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
new  16 Morning News
4:30 am
new Today
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming new Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-202010:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl11:00 am
new NewsCenter 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
MAXX Oven
12:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
05-29-20202:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts1:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery2:30 pm

WNDUDT3
16.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke12:00 pm
F Troop
The New I.G.12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:30 pm

WXMI17
17.1
new  Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T10:00 am
FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media12:00 pm
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!1:00 pm
Local Programming DailyMailTV
05-20-20202:30 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts1:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery2:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don2:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
new  Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new Today
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming new Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-202010:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
05-29-202012:00 pm
Modern Family
Travels With Scout12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
05-29-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
Serial Killer Similarities! Insta-House Pill Parties?2:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
new  Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
new The Real
05-29-20207:30 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20208:30 am
DailyMailTV
05-20-20209:00 am
DailyMailTV
05-20-20209:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem10:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett10:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Medical Bill Fall Out; Talent Show Godzilla12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith2:30 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
new  WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
HomeTown Living
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:30 am
new Access Daily
05-29-202011:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith12:30 pm
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem1:00 pm
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour2:30 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers6:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-20209:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Hot Bench
You Made Your Bed, You Pay For It11:00 am
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?11:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $10012:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Dryspell Drama2:00 pm

START
25.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game2:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
1:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-201712:30 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies6:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart9:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage10:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $10010:30 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Dryspell Drama2:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20206:30 am
Local Programming Doctor and the Diva
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Rival9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Operation Rhino10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary10:30 am
CPS On The U
11:00 am
Through the Decades
1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour2:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman1:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice2:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector2:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm
Without a Trace
White Balance2:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More7:00 am
Local Programming new Through the Decades
8:00 am
Local Programming I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Hospital9:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
My Fair Lucy10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy People11:30 am
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Anyone Who Hates Kids and Dogs2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
 Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector2:00 pm

H&I
28.2
 City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions2:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don2:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Local Programming Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Quest Television
11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster1:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Hardcore Haul2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT6
28.6
 The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm
Without a Trace
White Balance2:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
new  Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
8:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee11:00 am
new The Real
05-29-202012:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Beyond The Grave: Are You Missing Signs From A Loved One?2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  When Strangers Marry
6:00 am
movie I Remember Mama
7:30 am
movie Sergeant York
10:35 am
movie Grand Prix
1:45 pm

CW
33.1
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
05-20-20191:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1002:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions2:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm
Laramie
The Betrayers1:00 pm
The Virginian
Family Man2:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Rock7:00 am
The Daytripper
Palacios;Matagorda, TX7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20209:00 am
new Democracy Now!
10:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration11:00 am
Native Report
Episode 150911:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen12:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Catherine Reitman12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eli Cook; Scott; Mark Kuykendall, Bobby Hicks & Asheville Bluegrass1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco2:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special2:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special2:30 pm

WNIT5
34.5
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado9:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress10:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene11:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special2:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit2:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Neck8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance8:30 am
American Experience
Space Men: American Experience9:00 am
NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Life Ahead
10:30 am
new Democracy Now!
11:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core1:30 pm
movie Cuba: The Forgotten Revolution
2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
 Daybreak News
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
10:30 am
Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Commercial programming
11:30 am
Your Health
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Medical Bill Fall Out; Talent Show Godzilla2:30 pm

ION
46.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Charity Case10:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points11:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death2:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm
Laramie
The Betrayers1:00 pm
The Virginian
Family Man2:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl11:00 am
We Still Teach Presented By The Chicago Teachers Union And FOX 32/MY50 (K-1…
12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down2:30 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  When Strangers Marry
6:00 am
movie I Remember Mama
7:30 am
movie Sergeant York
10:35 am
movie Grand Prix
1:45 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken1:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Standing Proud2:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core2:30 pm

WGVK
52.2
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special2:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I6:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!7:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Utah Overland7:30 am
A Taste of History
Bourbon: The True American Spirit8:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee9:30 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
Big Horn Outfitters Part One10:00 am
Ageless Living
Bruce Lipton, Part 110:30 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I12:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!1:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Utah Overland1:30 pm
A Taste of History
Bourbon: The True American Spirit2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins2:30 pm

WGVKW
52.4
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado9:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress10:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene11:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm

WFFTB
55.2
 The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm
Without a Trace
White Balance2:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts1:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery2:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-201712:30 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman1:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice2:00 pm

Movies
57.3
movie  When Strangers Marry
6:00 am
movie I Remember Mama
7:30 am
movie Sergeant York
10:35 am
movie Grand Prix
1:45 pm

MNT
69.1
Local Programming The Real
05-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News: CDC Confirms First Case Of Mysterious New Virus In The U.S.11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-29-202012:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Peaches and Pinups2:30 pm

TELMUN
69.2
 TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm

DECADES
69.3
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1963: Cleopatra, The Birds, Bye Bye Birdie, and more6:00 am
Local Programming new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:00 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl11:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.