Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winona Lake, IN 46590  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20205:30 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOXHD
8.2
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20204:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down4:30 pm
  new   Your News Now
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Your News Now
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Forgotten11:30 pm

WINMDT
12.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:26 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WINMDT
12.2
 TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:26 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WINMDT
12.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
 Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

ION
15.2
 Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal11:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
11:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new    Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20207:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
11:35 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20195:30 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!3:30 pm
Dateline
The Client4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-202010:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Silos11:30 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
  new    Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!5:30 pm
NBC24 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNWO2
24.2
  sports    UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3224:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:30 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm

COMET
24.3
  movie    Monster Dog
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Choice11:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
 Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!3:00 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Friender Bender11:30 pm

START
25.2
 Cold Case
Lover's Lane3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Second Crime Around10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Old Spice11:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    No Way Out
2:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
4:00 pm
  movie   Romantic Comedy
6:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
8:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
10:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Erosion5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears6:30 pm
Mission 360
The Story of John Lipke7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Seven Kings7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Between Two Opinions10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
When Christians Believe The Devil, Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Good Creation and Natural Evil11:30 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
 Hope Sabbath School
3:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
4:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
5:00 pm
The Torchlighters
5:30 pm
Into the Bible
6:00 pm
Animal Encounters
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Speak Up
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
It Is Written Oceania
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Transformed
11:00 pm
Faith and Life
11:30 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
4:00 am

CW
33.1
 Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1555:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1475:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love7:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
 The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon 
10:30 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record10:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
11:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Cold Case
Lover's Lane3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Second Crime Around10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Old Spice11:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm

DABL
33.7
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen10:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset11:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new    TBA
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20204:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20204:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:30 pm
  new   ABC News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy7:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   ABC News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
11:35 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
  new    TBA
3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20207:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

WEIJ
38.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:26 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WEIJ
38.2
 TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:26 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WEIJ
38.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Healthline
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend11:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Entrepreneurial Energy
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Matters of the Mind
8:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Elko to Jarbidge8:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Flipside Ninja Park10:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet11:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
11:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
 Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:30 pm

GETTV
45.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement11:30 pm

HSN
45.3
 Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
10:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
11:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Erosion5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears6:30 pm
Mission 360
The Story of John Lipke7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Seven Kings7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Between Two Opinions10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
When Christians Believe The Devil, Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Good Creation and Natural Evil11:30 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
 Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!3:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20184:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even11:30 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues11:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
11:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Forensic Files
Making the Collar3:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1554:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1474:30 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues5:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #35:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202011:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-31-202011:30 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new    TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Bob Newhart Show
Life Is a Hamburger3:30 pm
Newhart
The Boy Who Cried Goat4:00 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Gets the Business5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Blackout5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charlton Heston, Jim Bouton and Michael Crichton9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don't Trip Over That Mountain10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46590! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.