Antenna TV Guide Schedule

South Bend, IN 46601  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
NCIS
No Vacancy8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage1:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
02-22-20204:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Big Chills8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost in the Machine9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge2:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Fugitive4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Cesar 911
Dog Fight8:00 pm
Pet Project
Pup Fiction9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family10:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan11:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:32 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20202:02 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am

COZI
5.2
  new   Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Killer Wind10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Wild Child4:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York12:00 am
Castle
Hollander's Woods1:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Cordless Iron
10:00 pm
No More Dentures
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WOODDT1
8.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Elementary
Heroine1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Paid Program 
4:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    Most Wanted
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
11:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
1:00 am
  movie   Crash 
3:00 am

LAFF
8.3
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
The One with Joey's New Girlfriend8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Hates PBS8:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Runs9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Cookies9:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor12:30 am
Elementary
Heroine1:00 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Select TV
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 pm
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   Forensic Files
The Alibi8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Scout's Honor9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Deadly Influence4:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Table Talk
Solo Christo8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Higher Than The Highest11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 21:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 13:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth4:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Central Study Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
4:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
In the Beginning
8:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Metamorphosis
11:30 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Hope Concert Series
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
2:00 am
The Best of Soquel
3:00 am
New Perceptions 
4:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Inverse
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
His Words Are Life
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Carter Report, The
12:30 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am
Disclosure
2:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
Doc Martin
All My Trials8:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear10:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 811:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven12:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 21:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway12:30 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 am
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
2:00 am
Austin City Limits 
St. Vincent4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope10:00 pm
The Groveland Four
11:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)12:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
NCIS
No Vacancy8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:35 am
Entertainers
Daniel Craig2:05 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20173:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20203:35 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:00 am

ION
15.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Hatred8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20203:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
4:00 am

ANTEN
16.2
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 pm
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
  movie   A River Runs Through It
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas1:00 am
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WXMI17
17.1
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:30 pm
Friends
12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia4:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 pm
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
  new   Forensic Files
The Alibi8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Scout's Honor9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Deadly Influence4:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
 Smoky Mountain Winterfest
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The OpenDoor Experience
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections 
4:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud11:35 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:05 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:05 am
CornerStore
2:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:05 am
This Week in AgriBusiness 
4:00 am

WPTA2
21.2
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am

MyTV
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 pm
  movie   Creatures from the Haunted Sea
10:00 pm
Mentoring Kings: Black History Special 2020
12:00 am
Mentoring Kings: Black History Special 2020
1:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSBTHD
22.1
NCIS
No Vacancy8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Ready2:05 am
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution3:05 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing4:00 am

SBT2
22.2
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 110:30 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 212:00 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:30 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice2:00 am
Open House
2:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20203:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
3:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
4:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
Mike & Molly
Windy City8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:30 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition10:30 pm
  movie   The Last Kiss
11:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20203:30 am

START
25.2
Ghost Whisperer
Big Chills8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost in the Machine9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge2:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Fugitive4:00 am

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Hannah and Her Sisters
8:00 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Role Call3:30 am

THISTV
25.4
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune12:35 am
Elementary
Heroine1:35 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job2:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage3:30 am
Life On The Island Of Jesus 
4:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost8:30 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity9:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Dawn of the Peck11:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister12:00 am
Family Guy
Hot Pocket-Dial12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted1:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20202:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20202:30 am
Intervention
Amanda; James3:00 am
No More Dentures 
4:00 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals8:30 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead10:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs11:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals11:30 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition12:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:30 am
Celebrity Page
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee4:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am

METOO
26.4
Tour of Duty
Dislocations8:00 pm
Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
Police Story 
Year of the Dragon4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Most Wanted
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
11:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
1:00 am
  movie   Crash 
3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Mission: Incredible8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mission: Incredible8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I Do, I Don't9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Not to Marry a Millionaire9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And the Winner Is...10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Return of Bentley10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The List11:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Who's the Fairest?11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas12:00 am
The Jeffersons
What Makes Sammy Run?12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Getting Back to Basiks1:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Command Post1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Real Men Don't Dry Clean2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Trading Places2:30 am
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George3:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town3:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis4:00 am

H&I
28.1
Tour of Duty
Dislocations8:00 pm
Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
Police Story 
Year of the Dragon4:00 am

H&I
28.2
Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes8:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 29:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of10:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 411:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker3:00 am
New Detectives 
Flames of Justice4:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
  new   Forensic Files
The Alibi8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Scout's Honor9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Deadly Influence4:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
Auction Kings
Gangster Terraplane; Electro Shock Game8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan1:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
Mega Builders 
Extreme Elevation4:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
  movie    Most Wanted
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
11:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
1:00 am
  movie   Crash 
3:00 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
Cesar 911
Dog Fight8:00 pm
Pet Project
Pup Fiction9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family10:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan11:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
10:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:30 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-13-202012:30 am
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat1:00 am
Time of Grace
1:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
8:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
10:30 pm
  movie   That's the Way of the World
1:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack 
3:10 am

CW
33.1
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater10:30 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood11:00 pm
black-ish
North Star11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes8:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 29:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of10:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 411:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker3:00 am
New Detectives 
Flames of Justice4:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie   Day of the Evil Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
10:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
12:30 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:30 am

WNIT1
34.1
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series9:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Hostess10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Father Christmas Suit10:30 pm
Fats Domino: American Masters
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie8:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

KIDS
34.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Keeping Up Appearances
8:00 pm
Waiting for God
Looking for Work8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Follow That Bottle9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band9:30 pm
WoodSongs
Jimmie Vaughan10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter3:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean 
4:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
History Detectives
WPA Mural Studies; George Washington Miniature; Japanese Balloon Bomb8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
Heartland
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Snoops Get Snipped; Never Share Makeup11:30 pm
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:00 am

ION
46.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Hatred8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie   Day of the Evil Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
10:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
12:30 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:30 am

WHME4
46.4
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHME5
46.5
Heartland
Miracle8:00 pm
Heartland
Never Surrender9:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
10:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
2:30 am

WHME6
46.6
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard8:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless9:00 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril! 
4:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie   Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
8:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
10:30 pm
  movie   That's the Way of the World
1:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack 
3:10 am

LIGHT
50.3
Heartland
Miracle8:00 pm
Heartland
Never Surrender9:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
10:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
2:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am

WGVKHD
52.1
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Future Imperfect9:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel & John Knowles12:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos1:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:30 am
Father Brown
The Sins of Others2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven3:00 am
Vienna Blood 
Episode Five4:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WGVKL
52.3
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
8:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color11:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sugar for Hubby11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Seafood Soups1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia1:30 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau and Jacques Torres2:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest3:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple4:00 am

WGVKW
52.4
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
  new   Nele Nauhaus Mysteries
Deep Wounds9:00 pm
Living a Lie
Episode 0811:00 pm
Nele Nauhaus Mysteries
Deep Wounds12:00 am
Living a Lie
Episode 082:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano 
A Ray of Light3:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202012:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20201:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision2:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices3:30 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices4:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    Most Wanted
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
11:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
1:00 am
  movie   Crash 
3:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 pm
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune12:35 am
Elementary
Heroine1:35 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job2:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage3:30 am
Life On The Island Of Jesus 
4:00 am

MeTV
57.2
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am

Movies
57.3
  movie   Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
8:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
10:30 pm
  movie   That's the Way of the World
1:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack 
3:10 am

MNT
69.1
  new   Extra
02-22-20208:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 7311:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Intervention
Amanda; James1:30 am
Entertainers
Daniel Craig2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
02-17-20204:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
  movie    Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:30 am
  movie   El Rey de los Tahures
2:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme 
3:30 am

DECADES
69.3
The Jeffersons
Mission: Incredible8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mission: Incredible8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I Do, I Don't9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Not to Marry a Millionaire9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And the Winner Is...10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Return of Bentley10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The List11:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Who's the Fairest?11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas12:00 am
The Jeffersons
What Makes Sammy Run?12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Getting Back to Basiks1:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Command Post1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Real Men Don't Dry Clean2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Trading Places2:30 am
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George3:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town3:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46601! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.