Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Auburn, IN 46706  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
  new   WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
11-18-20192:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
6:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20197:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11-15-20197:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20198:30 am
The Real
11-15-20199:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201912:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi 
2:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

ION
15.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer2:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
  new    Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
  new    Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-20197:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20198:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:30 am
Couples Court
10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
  new   Early Today
6:00 am
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
2:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20199:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm

START
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
 The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park 
2:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Local Programming Cook 30
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Scenic Praise
6:00 am
My Story My Song
6:30 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
7:00 am
Inverse
7:30 am
Transformed
8:00 am
Mission 360
8:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
9:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
10:00 am
In the Beginning
11:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
12:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
1:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
2:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
2:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man2:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend9:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming10:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi 
2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:00 pm
Easy Cooking With Justin Wilson
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Songs at the Center
10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
1:30 pm
American Experience 
2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake8:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Patriot2:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts 
2:00 pm

SONL
45.4
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Local Programming Cook 30
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

Escape
55.4
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Real
11-15-20197:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust2:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46706! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.