Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Avilla, IN 46710  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
  new   Your News Now at 11
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am
Madam Secretary 
The Show Must Go On1:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ
12:00 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.1
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Call to Repentance
1:00 am

WINMDT
12.2
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Call to Repentance
1:00 am

WINMDT
12.3
  movie    The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
12:00 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  sports    NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at New York Jets
Dallas Cowboys at New York Jets4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The List12:05 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:05 am

ION
15.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home1:00 am

ESCAPE
15.4
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 3 (of 6)5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
My Funky Valentine11:35 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Spacing Out12:35 am
Pawn Stars
Get in the Ring1:05 am

WPTA2H
21.2
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing12:00 am
Modern Family
Not in My House12:30 am
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
Local Programming Major Crimes
Heart Failure6:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
8:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)9:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20210:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks1:00 am

WNWOHD
24.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
NBC24 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
Local Programming America This Week
12:05 am
Judge Judy 
12:30 am
Family Feud 
02-25-20191:00 am

WNWO2
24.2
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
1:00 am

COMET
24.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
The King of Queens
S'Poor House5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train11:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove11:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
12:00 am

3ABN
26.1
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 210:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
Israel and the Church1:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales 
1:00 am

HOPE
26.3
Real Family Talk
5:00 pm
Down to Earth
5:30 pm
It Is Written
6:00 pm
Local Programming Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Kingscliff
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Adventist News Network
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
11:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
4:00 am

CW
33.1
  movie    The Uninvited
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)7:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness
11:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am

WISEW
33.2
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
12:30 am

WISEDT4
33.4
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance10:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bound for Jail12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
When Seconds Count1:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   Entertainers
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Shoulda SAW That Coming11:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20212:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
Local Programming 60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WEIJ
38.1
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Call to Repentance
1:00 am

WEIJ
38.2
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Call to Repentance
1:00 am

WEIJ
38.3
  movie    The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
12:00 am

WFWA
39.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Journey Indiana
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.7:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1067:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died11:02 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19198:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Healthline
5:00 pm
Life Ahead
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 16:30 pm
Primetime 39
8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Chris Trapper, Olivia Millerschin and Diana Chittester8:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Kelsey Waldon9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry9:30 pm
The Songwriters
K.T. Oslin10:30 pm
Arts in Focus
11:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
11:30 pm
Operation Maneater
Polar Bear12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three1:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
The A-Team
Without Reservations5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang12:00 am
Ironside 
House of Terror1:00 am

GETTV
45.2
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

HSN
45.3
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
1:00 am

SONL
45.4
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

3ABN
45.5
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 210:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
Israel and the Church1:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
11:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House12:30 am
Dear John
Louise, the Hero1:00 am

Escape
55.4
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

MNT
69.1
The Listener
One Way or Another5:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man6:00 pm
Elementary
Lesser Evils7:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Picture Perfect10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Body of Evidence11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
  new    Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Thriller
Waxworks5:00 pm
Thriller
La Strega6:00 pm
Thriller
The Storm7:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore8:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher9:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer10:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan11:00 pm
Thriller
Flowers of Evil12:00 am
Thriller 
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.