4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
movie  The Bad News Bears
3:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom5:00 am
In Ohio Country
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20206:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Emmanuel Lutheran Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
10:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 202010:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Heartland
There But for Fortune9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
12:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
TBA
4:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20204:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20205:30 am
Granite Ridge Builders
6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new First News Sunday
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
sports Blue Zone
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm

ION
15.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
5:00 am
Busch Chiropractic
5:30 am
new ABC 21 News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 21 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Ric Runstead
10:00 am
Home Connection
10:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
11:00 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright12:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
Paid Program
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Between the Studs
5:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
5:30 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
6:00 am
Between the Studs
6:30 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Retire With Purpose
10:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
10:30 am
Between the Studs
11:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
sports Outdoor America
5:30 am
The Short List
6:00 am
sports Pure Outdoors
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Grote Automotive TV
7:30 am
Good News Ft. Wayne Church Bible Series
8:00 am
Blackhawk Bible Hour
9:00 am
sports Outdoor America
9:30 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul10:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
12:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
5:00 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
10:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm

COMET
24.3
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm

TBD
24.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Linton’s Enchanted Gardens
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TMZ
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

START
25.2
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
movie  The Terminator
2:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Big World
10:00 am

3ABN
26.1
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks4:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 25:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder12:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
5:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
My Story My Song
7:30 am
It Is Written Canada
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Cliff!
9:00 am
Inverse
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Revolutionary
11:00 am
The Incredible Journey
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
24 ladders in 1
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
11:30 am
The Cast Live
12:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
movie The Sheepman
8:00 am
movie Dallas
10:00 am

WISEDT4
33.4
new The FBI Files
Under Fire4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear7:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta8:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse12:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes6:30 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa7:00 am
Open House
05-18-20197:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Mach Pete
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
In Ohio Country
12:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Open House
05-18-20196:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:00 am
In Ohio Country
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Free Christian Church
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Heartland
There But for Fortune9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
12:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Friday Zone
8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth10:00 am
Primetime 39
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-202012:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
6:00 am
Body Electric
Tallahassee, Fl6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Body Electric
Acapulco, Mexico7:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Topsy Turvy8:00 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Venerable Bead8:30 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace9:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland10:00 am
Seeing the USA
Utah10:30 am
Prehistoric Road Trip
We Dig Dinosaurs11:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human12:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides8:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run10:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling11:00 am
The Office
Initiation11:30 am
The Office
Diwali12:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am

HSN
45.3
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
11:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 pm

SONL
45.4
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am

3ABN
45.5
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks4:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 25:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder12:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa4:00 am
Coffee With America
09-14-20204:30 am
Open House
05-18-20195:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Are Sports Killing Our Kids?5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria9:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet12:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Cheaters
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20206:30 am
Rollin’ on TV
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
Live Life and Win!
09-14-20209:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202010:00 am
sports TBA
10:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202011:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-202011:30 am
Fort Wayne-South Bend Diocese Catholic Mass
12:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
movie  La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Local Programming new La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:55 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar11:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence7:00 am
Thriller
8:00 am
Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.