Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harlan, IN 46743  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20195:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene8:30 am

FOXHD
8.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 7012:30 am
Dateline
The Beauty and the Beast1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-15-20192:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I'm Going to Send This Video to Your Mom2:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor3:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Wizards4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Ohio Country
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries
8:00 am
  movie   TBA
8:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
6:00 am
Answers in Genesis
6:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
6:00 am
Answers in Genesis
6:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
 Flipper
Kidnapped12:00 am
Flipper
Kidnapped1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and a Shark Cage2:00 am
Flipper
The Lobster Trap2:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Can Do Patty3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Air Pockets4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dam4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Daylight Savings Time; Eager Beaver's Clever Game; The Pickle Car Wash7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Forest for the Trees8:30 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
ES.TV
1:37 am
Recipe TV
09-20-20192:07 am
The Listener
To Die For2:37 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:37 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home4:00 am
Great Day TV
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned5:30 am
Pet Pals TV
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
WANE 15 First News Saturday at 7 AM
7:00 am
WANE 15 First News Saturday at 8 AM
8:00 am

ION
15.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
LifeLock Protection
8:30 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam8:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone8:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan6:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad8:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
  new   Nightline
1:07 am
  new   Access Daily
1:36 am
CornerStore
2:36 am
Granite Ridge Builders: Between the Studs
3:05 am
INC Weather Radar
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Between the Studs
5:00 am
Between the Studs
5:30 am
  new   ABC 21 News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Family Feud
11-13-20174:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Between the Studs
6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Zoo8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Under Down Under8:30 am

MyTV
21.3
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Carrie Underwood; Jennifer Lopez; Zendaya; Shania Twain; Ll Cool; Chris O'Donnell; Cary Elwes12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 701:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Wizards1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble2:00 am
Forensic Files
Something Fishy2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-20-20193:00 am
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
5:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
6:00 am
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone6:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Zoo8:30 am

WNWOHD
24.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:05 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20194:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
5:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WNWO2
24.2
 Best of Friday Night Poker
1801012:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow4:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Bob Costas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Bagwell8:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow8:30 am

COMET
24.3
  movie   Eve of Destruction
12:30 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

TBD
24.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
Best of the Week
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WCWWHD
25.1
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Throwin' Lemon Shade2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw Him Molest My Sister, Did Mom Know?3:00 am
Maury
Liars, Cheaters and DNA Results...We Can't Hide From the Truth!4:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
5:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
Cheetah Frog/Spaceman on a Mission/Bear Sitting In A Tree/ Crab Story/Super Zebra7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am

START
25.2
 Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am

THISTV
25.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Act of Conscience2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
DWI3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown4:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Act of Conscience6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
DWI7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done8:00 am

3ABN
26.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: The Rule of 3’S3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast5:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars7:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
26.2
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming

HOPE
26.3
New Hope
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
2:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
3:00 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Inside the Bible
5:00 am
Cliff!
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Jesus 101
7:30 am
Spencerville Church
8:00 am
Inverse
8:30 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
3:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs12:30 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tracee Ellis Ross; Hayley Kiyoko2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
6:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am

WISEW
33.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
To Capture One's Own12:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love1:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu1:30 am
Intervention
Allison and Gabe Follow-up2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Kansas City Swat5:00 am
I Survived...
Sharon/Al & Linda/Misty6:00 am
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie7:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin8:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    Heller in Pink Tights
12:00 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop6:00 am
Laramie
Cemetery Road7:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road8:00 am

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
 Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Bixby and the Colonel's Coat1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Doubtful Doctor1:30 am
Mannix
A Word Called Courage2:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Authur! Authur!5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed the Heartbreaker6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Back to Marineland6:30 am
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death7:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment8:00 am
Trackdown
Terror8:30 am

DABL
33.7
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pet Finds and Top Cheeses1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Tahini2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Picnic Antipasto3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Design Inc.
Rob's Kitchen4:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Endangered Species and Panda Cubs7:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Grizzly Bears, Rhinos and Armadillos7:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
White Cobras and Beavers8:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Malaysian Tiger Cubs and Polar Bears8:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:00 am
  new   Nightline
1:02 am
Forensic Files
Something Fishy1:32 am
The Game
Clip It... Clip It Good2:02 am
The Game
The Crying Game2:32 am
Paid Program
3:02 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown6:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   TMZ
1:37 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 702:07 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:03 am
Paid Program
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Young Icons
6:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Buster7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World8:30 am

WEIJ
38.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
6:00 am
Answers in Genesis
6:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
6:00 am
Answers in Genesis
6:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
 Flipper
Kidnapped12:00 am
Flipper
Kidnapped1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and a Shark Cage2:00 am
Flipper
The Lobster Trap2:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Can Do Patty3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Air Pockets4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dam4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Daylight Savings Time; Eager Beaver's Clever Game; The Pickle Car Wash7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Forest for the Trees8:30 am

WFWA
39.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
3:00 am
  movie   Project Asteroid: Mapping Bennu
4:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Decking for Beginners; Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest6:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat7:00 am
Washington Week
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool8:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays8:30 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World12:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Simply Ming
Jacques Pépin12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Crossing South
Rosarito: Bike Race, Go-Karts, R/C Airplanes and Food1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites2:00 am
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Ensenada's Epic Seafood3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites5:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
On Story
A Conversation With Graham Yost12:30 am
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
1:00 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
2:30 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Decking for Beginners; Built-In, Dining Room Light5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
As If by Fate6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Anti Aging Workout7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seashore Cove8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench8:30 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
The Nanny
The Best Man12:30 am
The Nanny
The Wedding1:00 am
The Nanny
The Wedding1:30 am
The Office
The Negotiation2:00 am
The Office
Safety Training2:30 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents3:00 am
Will & Grace
Crouching Father, Hidden Husband3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Won't You Come Home, Uncle Martin, Won't You4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Case of the Missing Sleuth4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid6:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart7:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear8:00 am

GETTV
45.2
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz12:30 am
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle1:30 am
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude2:00 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:30 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Rattlesnake Brigade4:00 am
A Nashville Christmas
5:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender6:00 am
Laredo
Walk Softly6:30 am
The Quest 
Prairie Woman7:45 am

HSN
45.3
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Gifts for Her
8:00 am

SONL
45.4
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

3ABN
45.5
 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: The Rule of 3’S3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast5:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars7:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
  new    TMZ Live
12:00 am
  new   Extra
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Promised to Pay My Fine!; Bad Samaritan2:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20194:00 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
  new   Missing
5:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wild About Animals
7:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Panama7:30 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden8:30 am

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie    Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 am
  movie   The Cookout
2:00 am
Scandal
More Cattle, Less Bull4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Morris Day; Snoop Dogg; Chef Jacques Torres6:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again7:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile8:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum8:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
Murphy Brown
Opus One12:30 am
Becker
Dates & Nuts1:00 am
Wings
Wingless1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild2:00 am
Family Ties
My Mother, My Friend2:30 am
Bewitched
Adam, Warlock or Washout3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Plays Golf6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again7:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build8:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS8:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan6:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad8:00 am

MNT
69.1
The Game
The Crying Game12:30 am
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 701:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant2:00 am
  new   The People's Court
3:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I'm Going to Send This Video to Your Mom4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect4:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia5:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Secrets of Venom5:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks6:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully6:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park7:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden8:00 am
Colorful Inspirations
8:30 am

TELMUN
69.2
Decisiones
12:30 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am

DECADES
69.3
The Mod Squad
Is There Anyone Left in Santa Paula?12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Janet Leigh1:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Chinese Triads2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
The Fight4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Alchemist5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1960: Psycho, Spartacus, Oceans Eleven, and More6:00 am
Decoy
The Lieutenant Had a Son7:00 am
Decoy
Blind Date7:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Man Made Disasters8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46743! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.