11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
 TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
Dateline
1:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings2:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
You’re a Bad Godmother; Addicted to Fitness3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sabotaged Weekend; Infinite War3:30 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am

WINMDT
12.1
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

WINMDT
12.2
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

WINMDT
12.3
movie  Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
10:00 pm
movie Her Best Move
12:00 am
Flipper
Call of the Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster2:30 am
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon3:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

ION
15.2
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Autumn of Break-Ups11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Hot Cousin12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
The FBI Files
High Stakes11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:06 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

MyTV
21.3
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride2:00 am
Forensic Files
Room With a View2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
America Says
3:30 am
Local Programming America Says
5:00 am
new Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am

WNWOHD
24.1
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WNWO2
24.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods12:00 am
Sliders
Summer of Love1:00 am
movie Triangle
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Seinfeld
The Doorman11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Less II11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Propose We Break Up!2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Baby Was Severely Beaten, I Need the Truth3:00 am
Maury
Are You Still Cheating With the Girl You Almost Got Pregnant?4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am

START
25.2
The Good Wife
Taxed11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Son of Mann12:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions1:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Messenger of Death
10:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
12:00 am
movie Cop
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town4:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
7:00 am

3ABN
26.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Breakfasts That Will Make Your Morning12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Living In Victory Part 11:00 am
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 25:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am

HOPE
26.3
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:00 am
Revival for Mission
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
Mission 360
2:00 am
Cross Connection
2:30 am
It Is Written Oceania
3:00 am
Lineage Journey
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
The Goldbergs
Yippee Ki Yay Melon Farmer11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Prints Charming1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
The Game
5:00 am
The Game
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA11:01 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Wichita
9:30 pm
movie The Shootist
11:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:30 am
Local Programming

WISEDT4
33.4
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
The Good Wife
Taxed11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Son of Mann12:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions1:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire1:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am

DABL
33.7
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Zeke’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Legumes1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
new ABC News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Forensic Files
Room With a View1:07 am
The Game
1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dirty Campaign; Washed Up Mother’s Day Cruise2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WEIJ
38.1
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

WEIJ
38.2
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

WEIJ
38.3
movie  Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
10:00 pm
movie Her Best Move
12:00 am
Flipper
Call of the Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster2:30 am
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon3:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am

WFWA
39.1
new Amanpour and Company
09-30-202011:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo12:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served1:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Waiting for God
Diana’s Diet11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Skindigenous
12:30 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve Your Balance with Miranda Esmode-White7:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away12:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off12:30 am
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai3:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am

GETTV
45.2
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates11:30 pm
Amen
Pilot12:00 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards12:30 am
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne1:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am

HSN
45.3
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

SONL
45.4
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
45.5
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Breakfasts That Will Make Your Morning12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Living In Victory Part 11:00 am
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 25:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Sir Lancelot’s Litter Box11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Maury
My Wife Admitted to Cheating…Are These My Children?2:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-20204:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
55.2
TBA
11:00 pm
Family Time
No Stallworth Child Left Behind11:30 pm
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 am
movie The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Designing Women
Fools Rush In11:00 pm
Designing Women
Love Letters11:30 pm
Coach
Her Boyfriend’s Back12:00 am
Coach
The Gardener12:30 am
Becker
Shovel Off to Buffalo1:00 am
Becker
He Said, She Said1:30 am
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
The FBI Files
High Stakes11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

MNT
69.1
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
For Love or Money3:30 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
7:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

DECADES
69.3
The Lost Honeymooners
Anniversary Gift & Finger Man11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Bob
Kiss and Sell12:30 am
Brooklyn Bridge
Keeping Up with the Joneses1:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Ava Gardner1:30 am
movie Special Olympics
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Secrets4:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Sheik5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1932: Tarzan the Ape Man, Red Dust, Grand Hotel, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.