3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
4:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold3:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later4:30 pm
new Your News Now
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Deal with the Devils5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector6:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new Your News Now
10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets10:30 pm

WINMDT
12.1
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Life Outreach International
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Life Outreach International
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
movie  The Emperor’s New Clothes
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble4:00 pm
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops6:00 pm
Heartland
Thread the Needle7:00 pm
movie Evelyn
8:00 pm
movie Joey
10:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac8:00 pm
new Love Island
2239:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm

ION
15.2
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession11:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party4:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook5:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams8:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction11:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings7:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11188:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!3:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat5:30 pm
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold6:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book9:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Judge Judy
Eye Witness Wow!; Pack Your Bags … Guilt Trip!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car in Captivity; Speed Eviction?!3:30 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
4:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
sports Boundless
Iceland: Surface of the Moon3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff6:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany7:00 pm
sports High-School Football: Brentwood at Ravenwood
8:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 pm

COMET
24.3
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye3:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge11:00 pm

TBD
24.4
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!3:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
People Who Love Peepholes6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10008:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup11:00 pm

START
25.2
Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Return to Sender Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail11:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
movie  Big World
10:00 am
movie Stagecoach
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
8:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Steps to Christ in Song
Consecration3:00 pm
movie Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Isaac & Rebekah5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Faith and Life
3:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:30 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
5:00 pm
Adventist News Network
5:30 pm
Let’s Pray
6:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
8:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:30 pm
Transformed
9:00 pm
Spencerville Church
9:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
10:00 pm
Lineage Journey
10:30 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray4:30 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting5:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker6:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men7:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10008:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death5:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Kelly Cochrane10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob11:01 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca3:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:30 pm
movie The Far Country
8:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
10:30 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Return to Sender Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail11:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
The Rifleman
The Visitor3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer9:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Design Inc.
Rob’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lake District4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Rob’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine9:30 pm
Flip This House
Joe’s Quick Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s11:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11188:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC News at 11
11:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20203:00 pm
The Doctors
06-18-20204:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-20207:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac8:00 pm
new Love Island
2239:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Life Outreach International
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Life Outreach International
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
movie  The Emperor’s New Clothes
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble4:00 pm
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops6:00 pm
Heartland
Thread the Needle7:00 pm
movie Evelyn
8:00 pm
movie Joey
10:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Friday Zone
5:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Primetime 39
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20208:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202011:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 23:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Food – Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20204:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
What Matters Most6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20207:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire8:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 28:30 pm
new BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang10:30 pm
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis11:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back8:00 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother10:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sara’s Parents11:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man6:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out8:00 pm
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy9:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
4:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
5:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
11:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am

3ABN
45.5
Steps to Christ in Song
Consecration3:00 pm
movie Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Isaac & Rebekah5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
Judge Mathis
04-23-20203:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TMZ
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth11:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
movie  Escape Plan
2:30 pm
movie The Losers
5:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost7:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm
movie Takers
11:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Fast Food3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
A Tale of Two Teachers4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
So You Want to Be a Rock Star4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie7:30 pm
Alice
Star in the Storeroom8:00 pm
Alice
The Bus8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Car9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings7:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 pm

MNT
69.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TMZ
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday10:30 pm
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold11:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
new  TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
The Bob Newhart Show
The Modernization of Emily3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Jobless Corps3:30 pm
Newhart
Hail to the Councilman4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Show Must Go On4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise’s Father5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1097:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Hellman, Jacques Cousteau and Dr. Frederick Dockstader9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
You’re Under Arrest10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Fifty-two Forty-five or Work10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Lucky Number & Pickles11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.