Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kimmell, IN 46760  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box11:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Zebra-Nyala12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Going Steady10:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache11:30 am
It's About Time
The Cave Family Swingers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
You Can't Get There from Here12:30 pm
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
6:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    CBS This Morning
12-14-20199:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm

ION
15.2
  movie    Merry Kissmas
9:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
5:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
5:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Rock the Park
Chugach State Park11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Mentoring Kings
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTA2H
21.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box11:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
Fort Wayne's Early News
6:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Career Day
10:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand11:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation1:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing2:00 pm
Castle
Montreal3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood 
12-14-20196:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box11:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
6:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2009: C.J. Spiller/Clemson at North Carolina State
2009: C.J. Spiller/Clemson at North Carolina State10:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia
2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia11:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: Mark Herzlich/Boston College at Wake Forest
2008: Mark Herzlich/Boston College at Wake Forest12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Dartmouth at Boston University
Dartmouth at Boston University1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180103:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180114:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180125:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
180136:00 pm

COMET
24.3
  movie   Nosferatu
10:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
2:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
4:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
6:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Finds Out11:00 am
Friends
The One with Ross's New Girlfriend11:30 am
  movie   Eve's Christmas
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging2:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's3:30 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm

START
25.2
Unforgettable
Up in Flames10:00 am
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer 
Heart Attack6:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo 10810:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-12610:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
11:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
3:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66 
6:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Make No Idols--Commandment #212:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering6:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
The Verse
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Faith and Life
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
Tazed & Confused Special Edition1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist4:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
12:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
Lethal Injector6:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked11:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
3:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
6:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
  new   Getting Green
11:00 am
  new   Getting Green
11:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Unforgettable
Up in Flames10:00 am
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer 
Heart Attack6:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Maverick
Pappy10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming

DABL
33.7
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love10:30 am
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald11:00 am
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee11:30 am
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies1:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek11:00 am
Rock the Park
Chugach State Park11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
The First Family
5:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
5:30 pm
Mach Pete
6:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
  new    CBS This Morning
12-14-20199:00 am
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Going Steady10:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache11:30 am
It's About Time
The Cave Family Swingers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
You Can't Get There from Here12:30 pm
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
6:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
 The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker10:30 am
MotorWeek
Episode 391511:00 am
Autoline This Week
The Growing Importance of Fleet Sales11:30 am
Members' Pledge Favorites
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
2:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
4:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites 
6:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191310:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special 
6:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker10:00 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators11:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing11:30 am
Hanukkah: A Festival Of Delights
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
1:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
3:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites 
5:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite10:00 am
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year1:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Hannigan's Wake6:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Unwelcome Neighbor10:00 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure11:00 am
  movie   The Lemon Drop Kid
12:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Gift
2:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
4:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season 
6:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
10:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts 
6:00 pm

SONL
45.4
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross 
6:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Make No Idols--Commandment #212:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering6:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life11:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby12:30 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
5:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot12:30 pm
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm

MNT
69.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
11:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar #512:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #512:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zzzzzz1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
2:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride5:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor 
No Body, No Crime6:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
11:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Movin' In12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Social Worker12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46760! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.