Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lagrange, IN 46761  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20195:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
12:00 pm
Chicago Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-15-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-15-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Legend4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Cross-Country Kidnap10:00 am
Emergency
This Game11:00 am
Adam-12
Keeping Tabs12:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadpan2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Men Will Be Boys6:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Kendrick; Lewis Capaldi10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-15-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 104:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Knock It Off!
10:00 am
Deals
License to Create10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Shop Family4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Resort Every Day4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens5:30 pm
Paid Program 
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:00 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:30 am
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business2:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless2:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge3:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl6:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201910:00 am
eightWest
11:00 am
  new   News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-15-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Legend4:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Law & Order
Empire12:00 pm
Law & Order
Ambitious1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk2:30 pm
  movie   The Golden Child
3:00 pm
  movie   Tooth Fairy 
5:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:00 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:30 am
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business2:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless2:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge3:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl6:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
WGN Midday News
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20194:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News 
6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's10:30 am
Hazel
Luncheon with the Governor11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't That a Knee Slapper11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Abdullah1:30 pm
Bewitched
Eye of the Beholder2:00 pm
Bewitched
Red Light, Green Light2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Move3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
The Layoff4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike5:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Problem6:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

TBD
9.4
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout10:00 am
Cook 30
10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Skin Cancers11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
He Is Risen12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
A Day With The King
The Sun Stood Still5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys6:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions 
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:00 am
Real Family Talk
11:30 am
Into the Bible
12:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
12:30 pm
Loma Linda University Church
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
2:30 pm
Faith and Life
3:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:30 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
5:00 pm
Adventist News Network
5:30 pm
Let's Pray 
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Lift Him Up
1:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Inverse
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
5:30 pm
Table Talk 
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:00 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order6:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Midsomer Murders
10:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
11:00 am
Agatha Raisin
12:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
2:30 pm
Prohibition
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land2:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios3:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel12:00 pm
Caillou
Friends12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm

ION
15.2
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Special Delivery11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Little Angels12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Standoff1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Anonymous2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Bounty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Absolution4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Disorder6:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:00 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:30 am
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business2:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless2:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge3:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl6:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201910:00 am
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories11:00 am
  new   NewsCenter 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-15-20191:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-15-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's10:30 am
Hazel
Luncheon with the Governor11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't That a Knee Slapper11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Abdullah1:30 pm
Bewitched
Eye of the Beholder2:00 pm
Bewitched
Red Light, Green Light2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Move3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
The Layoff4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike5:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Problem6:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20192:30 pm
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 6:00pm 
6:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's10:30 am
Hazel
Luncheon with the Governor11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't That a Knee Slapper11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Abdullah1:30 pm
Bewitched
Eye of the Beholder2:00 pm
Bewitched
Red Light, Green Light2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Move3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
The Layoff4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike5:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Problem6:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-15-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Legend4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-15-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-15-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 6
6:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
  new   Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits11:00 am
Divorce Court
Kayla Allen v. Bryan Vizueta11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's Going On1:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We're Neighbors and Classmates1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops5:30 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie6:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade3:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
America Says
Team Vegas vs. 80s Band10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-15-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-21-20183:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-15-20194:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-15-20196:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Clingy Coeds2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper6:00 pm

START
25.2
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Impasse
10:00 am
  movie   Malone
12:00 pm
  movie   Into the Blue
2:00 pm
  movie   Deuces Wild
4:00 pm
  movie   The Burning Bed 
6:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-15-201911:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Clingy Coeds2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20195:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub6:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
In Love With a Liar11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's Going On2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects4:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)5:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak5:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20196:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The ABC's of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Snow Train1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Dream to Dream2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vivian Carter Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The High Chaparral
The Peacemaker10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sniper Zero11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Dirty Bomb12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sacrifice1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Noisy Edge2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Man Hunt3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Judgment Call4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse5:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Obsession6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Law & Order
Empire12:00 pm
Law & Order
Ambitious1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk2:30 pm
  movie   The Golden Child
3:00 pm
  movie   Tooth Fairy 
5:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to London10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets a Roommate10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Advice to Young Lovers11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat11:30 am
Family Affair
To Love With Buffy12:00 pm
Family Affair
A Family Group12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Valley's New Owner1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You...But Not That Much3:30 pm
Newhart
In the Beginning4:00 pm
Newhart
Mrs. Newton's Body Lies a Mouldrin' in the Grave4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Old Flame5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Opportunity5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Lesley Gore, and More6:00 pm

H&I
28.1
The High Chaparral
The Peacemaker10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sniper Zero11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Dirty Bomb12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sacrifice1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Noisy Edge2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Man Hunt3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Judgment Call4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse5:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Obsession6:00 pm

H&I
28.2
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist10:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7011:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7111:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Four Wheel Demolition2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Deadly Force 23:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Young & Dumb4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 45:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Deja Fugitive6:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Modern Marvels
Lighthouses10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Motion Picture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite12:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test1:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
America's Doomsday Plan3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The White House4:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors5:30 pm
Modern Marvels 
Nature's Engineers6:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Law & Order
Empire12:00 pm
Law & Order
Ambitious1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk2:30 pm
  movie   The Golden Child
3:00 pm
  movie   Tooth Fairy 
5:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   The Real
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-14-20193:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 554:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P 
6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Requiem for a Heavyweight
8:30 am
  movie   On the Waterfront
10:30 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
1:00 pm
  movie   Oliver! 
4:30 pm

CW
33.1
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
In Love With a Liar11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister12:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-15-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-26-20191:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Clingy Coeds3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20195:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2085:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Couch6:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist10:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7011:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7111:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Four Wheel Demolition2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Deadly Force 23:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Young & Dumb4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 45:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Deja Fugitive6:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lady Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Duke of Tombstone12:30 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive2:00 pm
  movie   Westward the Women
3:00 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone 
6:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Friday Zone
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-15-20196:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
  new   Democracy Now!
10:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Island Breeze11:00 am
Native Report
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre12:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Vampire Weekend2:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan3:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Sienna Stocky; Olivia Martinez; Hunter Rich; Sadie Johnson; Grace Matombe3:30 pm
Make48
Episode 14:00 pm
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID4:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Nicole New and the Woodward Horns5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel12:00 pm
Caillou
Friends12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm

KIDS
34.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel12:00 pm
Caillou
Friends12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to Famous Musical Families12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Friday Zone
5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-15-20196:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel12:00 pm
Caillou
Friends12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land2:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios3:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise6:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Life Ahead
10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-14-201912:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Outback
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
6:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
10:30 am
Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Life Today
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-15-20192:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

ION
46.2
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Special Delivery11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Little Angels12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Standoff1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Anonymous2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Bounty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Absolution4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Disorder6:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lady Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Duke of Tombstone12:30 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive2:00 pm
  movie   Westward the Women
3:00 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone 
6:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:00 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:30 am
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business2:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless2:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge3:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl6:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
  movie   True Heart
10:00 am
  movie   Cross Creek
12:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
2:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:30 pm
Heartland 
Making the Grade6:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
1:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
5:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts 
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kayla Allen v. Bryan Vizueta3:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-15-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-26-20194:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Requiem for a Heavyweight
8:30 am
  movie   On the Waterfront
10:30 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
1:00 pm
  movie   Oliver! 
4:30 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   True Heart
10:00 am
  movie   Cross Creek
12:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
2:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:30 pm
Heartland 
Making the Grade6:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics1:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Basket of Plenty, Part 22:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:30 pm
Off the Record
6:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel12:00 pm
Caillou
Friends12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Limber Lost10:00 am
Plan Stronger TV
Housing Decisions in Retirement10:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Good Eating11:00 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:30 am
Eat Drink and Bake with Andrea
Rustic Mediterranean Cuisine with Andrea12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I12:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
Orion's Star Quilt1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia1:30 pm
A Taste of History
Alexander Hamilton the Financier2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ham Sessions2:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Glorious Vegetables3:00 pm
Asian American Life
3:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Limber Lost4:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Housing Decisions in Retirement4:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Good Eating5:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-15-20196:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 1010:00 am
Unit One
11:00 am
Italiana
Episode 1012:30 pm
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Fourth Man1:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
5:00 pm
To the Point
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming 
6:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   Judge Mathis
11-15-201910:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20192:30 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-15-20194:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters6:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Law & Order
Empire12:00 pm
Law & Order
Ambitious1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk2:30 pm
  movie   The Golden Child
3:00 pm
  movie   Tooth Fairy 
5:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's10:30 am
Hazel
Luncheon with the Governor11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't That a Knee Slapper11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Abdullah1:30 pm
Bewitched
Eye of the Beholder2:00 pm
Bewitched
Red Light, Green Light2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Move3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
The Layoff4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike5:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Problem6:00 pm

Escape
55.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The ABC's of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Snow Train1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Dream to Dream2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vivian Carter Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie    Requiem for a Heavyweight
8:30 am
  movie   On the Waterfront
10:30 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
1:00 pm
  movie   Oliver! 
4:30 pm

MNT
69.1
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-201912:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Naked Justice3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger3:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20194:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2084:30 pm
Cops
Street Patrol5:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest #55:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Home6:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to London10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets a Roommate10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Advice to Young Lovers11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat11:30 am
Family Affair
To Love With Buffy12:00 pm
Family Affair
A Family Group12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Valley's New Owner1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You...But Not That Much3:30 pm
Newhart
In the Beginning4:00 pm
Newhart
Mrs. Newton's Body Lies a Mouldrin' in the Grave4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Old Flame5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Opportunity5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Lesley Gore, and More6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46761! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.