5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 6pm
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
11:00 pm
NCIS
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Waste Deep5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:32 am

COZI
5.2
 Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 pm
Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
sports  College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Castle
Rise12:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190105:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190037:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190037:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190048:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190039:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
10:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
10:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900311:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900412:00 am
All Good
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190031:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:32 am

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Hoodlum
4:00 pm
movie Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm

LAFF
8.3
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
TBA
5:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
sports Chicago Football Weekly
7:00 pm
null: Orlando City SC vs. Chicago Fire
7:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Tea Leaves9:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave1:00 am
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles1:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Benson
The Layoff5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am

WGN3
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On7:30 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Life on the Edge
6:00 pm
Life on the Edge
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Local Programming Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver6:00 pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 37:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
7:00 pm
Lineage Journey
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Metamorphosis
11:30 pm
New Hope
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
Check, Please!
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese6:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
6:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20207:30 pm
Father Brown
The Tower of Lost Souls8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
10:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam11:30 pm
movie A Few Great Bakeries
1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Four6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Five7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 201:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit6:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
7:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
7:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage8:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid10:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario11:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage12:00 am
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
1:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Hidden History – Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month
7:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
NCIS
11:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:05 am

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills7:30 pm
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am

ANTEN
16.2
Benson
The Layoff5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am

WXMI17
17.1
Modern Family
Best Men5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Tells Rachel12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Tea Leaves1:00 am
Friends
The One in Massapequa1:30 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Benson
The Layoff5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On7:30 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Shake Off the World
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
 Heartland
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:35 pm
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang12:05 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Hempvana Gold
1:35 am

WPTA2
21.2
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am

MyTV
21.3
 Leverage
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop7:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

WSBTHD
22.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:05 am

SBT2
22.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress10:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray12:00 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:30 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
11:00 pm
movie The Fog
1:00 am

START
25.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Waste Deep5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Teen Wolf Too
5:00 pm
movie Stargate
7:00 pm
movie The Terminator
9:30 pm
movie Mad Max
12:00 am

THISTV
25.4
TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History12:35 am
Elementary
1:35 am

WCIUDT
26.1
The World’s Funniest Weather
5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Torpedo6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Belchies6:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress7:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Synchronized Swimming8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Food Truckin’8:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter-assment9:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel11:30 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 1)12:00 am
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
 TBA
5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Nightwatch
9:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion12:00 am
Forensic Files
Window Watcher12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 The Pretender
Ties That Bind5:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Hoodlum
4:00 pm
movie Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am

H&I
28.1
 The Pretender
Ties That Bind5:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am

H&I
28.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Thy Neighbor’s Keeper6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Haunted6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Floating Evidence7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills7:30 pm
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On7:30 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Unbraided6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!10:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!11:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Hoodlum
4:00 pm
movie Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
 TBA
5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
Heart Broken5:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
10:00 pm
sports Bears Unleashed
10:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
12:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:30 am
Raw Travel
Empathy1:00 am
Time of Grace
1:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Midnight Express
5:25 pm
movie East of Eden
8:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
10:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
12:50 am

CW
33.1
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
5:30 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress7:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray7:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)10:30 pm
movie The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Thy Neighbor’s Keeper6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Haunted6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Floating Evidence7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Money, Women and Guns
4:00 pm
movie Showdown at Abilene
6:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
8:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
6:30 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
10:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
 History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20206:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
American Experience
The Vote10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

KIDS
34.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

WFWA
39.1
Behind the Wings
Episode 2015:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
8:00 pm
Waiting for God
A Royal Visit?8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew9:30 pm
WoodSongs
Janiva Magness10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:00 pm
Primetime 39
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol10:00 pm
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste11:00 pm
Super Skyscrapers
One World Trade Center12:00 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 pm
new Evening News
6:00 pm
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Nightly News
11:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
11:30 pm
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
1:30 am

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie  Money, Women and Guns
4:00 pm
movie Showdown at Abilene
6:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
8:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am

WHME4
46.4
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WHME5
46.5
movie  Larger than Life
4:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am

WHME6
46.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Korres Beauty
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
movie  Weather Girl
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 pm
Dateline
A Family’s Story9:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
Snow Job10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
Wrong Time… Wrong Place11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Midnight Express
5:25 pm
movie East of Eden
8:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
10:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
12:50 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  Larger than Life
4:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
Story in the Public Square
Mo Rocca5:30 pm
Father Brown
The Two Deaths of Hercule Flambeau6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series9:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Darin & Brooke Aldridge and Stephanie Urbina Jones12:00 am
Front and Center
Carly Pearce1:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 26:00 pm
History Detectives
St. Valentine’s Day Massacre, George Washington Miniature, Stalag 177:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties9:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand10:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 511:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Handmade Cheese!1:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
Washington Week
09-18-20205:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Badmaash6:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
7:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
7:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage8:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid10:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario11:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage12:00 am
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
1:30 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
TMZ
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Hoodlum
4:00 pm
movie Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Benson
The Layoff5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills7:30 pm
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History12:35 am
Elementary
1:35 am

MeTV
57.2
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  Midnight Express
5:25 pm
movie East of Eden
8:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
10:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
12:50 am

MNT
69.1
 Storm of Suspicion
5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
TMZ
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie Days of Thunder
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag12:30 am
Intervention
Danielle1:30 am

TELMUN
69.2
movie  Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
 Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.