6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?10:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-202011:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
10:00 am
movie True Heart
12:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
2:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
new  NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle9:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

ION
15.2
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic2:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead8:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides11:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof11:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth2:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
new  Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
new  Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20209:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20209:30 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler10:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress12:30 pm
Protection Court
Believing Evidence1:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy2:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
new Early Today
6:00 am
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
10:00 am
movie The Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
11:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
12:00 pm
Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
2:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
new TBA
6:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating2:00 pm

START
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel2:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
Science nation9:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
26.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith6:00 am
Body & Spirit
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea8:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
10:00 am
Cook 30
Thai10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Cancer Pt.111:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Naaman The Leper12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?2:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Help! I’m a Parent
7:30 am
Cross Connection
8:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:00 am
Real Family Talk
11:30 am
Into the Bible
12:00 pm
Parker’s Puzzle
12:30 pm
Loma Linda University Church
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore12:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood6:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest10:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town12:00 pm
Laramie
Hour After Dawn2:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Local Programming new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood2:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel2:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Trappers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee2:00 pm

DABL
33.7
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Parma12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fancy Franks; Soda Jerks; Pedal & Tap1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA2:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
10:00 am
movie True Heart
12:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Your Core6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 81:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business2:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio6:00 am
Body Electric
Tallahassee, Fl6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White7:00 am
Body Electric
Acapulco, Mexico7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Younger Joints in 30 Days8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core8:30 am
movie Jewish American Soldiers: Stories From WWII
9:00 am
NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Life Ahead
10:30 am
Democracy Now
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Body Electric
Seaside Resort, Fl1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)1:30 pm
Lincoln@Gettysburg
2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry11:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic12:00 pm
Emergency
Break Down1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter2:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 21:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
45.3
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 pm

SONL
45.4
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith6:00 am
Body & Spirit
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea8:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
10:00 am
Cook 30
Thai10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Cancer Pt.111:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Naaman The Leper12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?2:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Moving Company Out of Business; Friends, Furniture, Frustration11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Recipes For Disaster; It’s Time to Move On11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace7:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bait11:00 am
Law & Order
Flight12:00 pm
Law & Order
Agony1:00 pm
movie Eddie
2:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown11:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin11:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl12:00 pm
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth2:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 606:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Vacation from Marriage9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Courtroom9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps the Countess10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Just a Housewife11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Free Soul11:30 am
Family Affair
Meet Emily12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Return of Maudie12:30 pm
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Wedding2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.