4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!5:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20205:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm
Bull
Missing10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Heart11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire12:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair10:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo12:00 am
The Nanny
The Car Show12:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out10:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WLS2
7.2
Best of Localish
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Potluck
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
All Good
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Potluck
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am

LAFF
7.3
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen12:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new 24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
11:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen12:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20204:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Public Fool8:00 pm
black-ish
God8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons9:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
WGN News Special Report: COVID-19 Pandemic
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Stupid Holiday Charity Talent Show12:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new  Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder12:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers12:30 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus7:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Animal Encounters
4:30 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
6:00 pm
Revival for Mission
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Hope Trending
9:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
12:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
8:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
8:30 pm
movie A City at War: Chicago
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
movie  USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
3:30 pm
movie A City at War: Chicago
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas7:30 pm
NOVA
Poisoned Water8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon10:00 pm
movie A City at War: Chicago
11:00 pm
Before We Die
12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg5:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings6:30 pm
Greatest Bond
7:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
8:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers9:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Greatest Bond
12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm
Bull
Missing10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories12:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen12:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
 16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 5
5:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

ANTEN
16.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
NewsCenter 16 at 6
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Stupid Holiday Charity Talent Show12:30 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
 FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:05 am
Modern Family
Not in My House12:35 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Stupid Holiday Charity Talent Show12:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
new  Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder12:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers12:30 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20207:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WPTA2
21.2
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20205:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

MyTV
21.3
 Dateline
Deadly Triangle4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais5:30 pm
Mom
Pilot6:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline7:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Neil deGrasse Tyson10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-202012:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
new  WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm
Bull
Missing10:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

SBT2
22.2
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons5:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202011:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman12:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
black-ish
God4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day12:30 am

START
25.2
 Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Heart11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety12:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Run Silent Run Deep
4:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Attack
8:00 pm
movie The Bridge at Remagen
10:30 pm

THISTV
25.4
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out10:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20205:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-202012:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day12:30 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
 True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Death in Palm Beach4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1746:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1687:30 pm
Dr. Phil
8:00 pm
Tamron Hall
9:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Knew the Truth, You Failed, Now Confess!10:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Couples Court
Drews v Drews11:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts12:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mind and the Matter12:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

H&I
28.1
 Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave12:00 am

H&I
28.2
 Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed4:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler7:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Bronx Butcher11:01 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame12:30 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
new  Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder12:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers12:30 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship9:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek10:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever11:01 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds12:01 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
11:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
 Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new TMZ Live
05-25-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20205:30 pm
new FOX 32 NEWS AT 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Herb Garden Germination11:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-202012:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 19112:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm
movie Gung Ho!
12:25 am

CW
33.1
 Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1745:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1685:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job10:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool11:00 pm
black-ish
God11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow12:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story12:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed4:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler7:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Bronx Butcher11:01 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame12:30 am

WISEDT3
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:30 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Dinner and a Book
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
Greatest Bond
10:00 pm
movie New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
Local Programming Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 64:49 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 75:54 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 86:58 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale8:26 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston12:00 am
Local Programming

KIDSHD
34.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am

KIDS
34.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am

WNIT5
34.5
 Latino Americans
Peril and Promise4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Greatest Bond
7:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
8:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers9:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Greatest Bond
12:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Matters of the Mind
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston12:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg5:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party8:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond9:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party12:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
Big River Part One6:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Indiana Super Achievers
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson8:30 pm
new BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Ageless Living
Ageless Soul: Becoming Your Authentic Self Over Time10:30 pm
Jam
11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel12:30 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
 All Indiana News
4:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
9:00 pm
Nightly News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
The List
12:00 am
Recipe TV
12:30 am

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories12:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:30 pm

WHME4
46.4
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen12:30 am

WHME5
46.5
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Memorial Day Weekend Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
5:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:00 am
The Simpsons
Gone Boy12:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm
movie Gung Ho!
12:25 am

LIGHT
50.3
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust5:30 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Revolutions6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm
Vanished Dream: Wartime Story of My Japanese Grandfather
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
4:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39387:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco8:00 pm
Local Programming Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202011:00 pm
Lucky Chow
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
 Latino Americans
Peril and Promise4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Greatest Bond
7:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
8:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers9:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Greatest Bond
12:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
new  The People’s Court
05-25-20204:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rehearsal Dinner11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-202012:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
11:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Stupid Holiday Charity Talent Show12:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out10:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

MeTV
57.2
 Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mind and the Matter12:30 am

Movies
57.3
movie  Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm
movie Gung Ho!
12:25 am

MNT
69.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1684:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes10:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-202011:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-202011:30 pm
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode12:00 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:30 am

TELMUN
69.2
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

DECADES
69.3
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.