1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!5:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Static3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Access Daily
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Dealer’s Wild1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new Windy City Live
2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 64:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
new  Windy City Live
1:00 pm
Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new 24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
 Law & Order
Night and Fog1:00 pm
movie Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex2:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20203:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
WGN Evening News
7:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot8:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Moving Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Jungle Students2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Overview2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole5:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes5:30 pm
Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout6:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
 Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
3:00 pm
Stupid Money
3:30 pm
Help! I’m a Parent
4:00 pm
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
6:00 pm
Revival for Mission
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Hope Trending
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker1:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
2:00 pm
Hero Elementary
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking6:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
8:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20209:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Jay’s Chicago
1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Simply Ming
2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Labrador: Remote Canada7:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-248:00 pm
Spy in the Wild
The North9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm

ION
15.2
 CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game1:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions2:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
16 News Now
5:00 pm
16 News Now
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
NewsCenter 16 at 6
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm

WNDUDT3
16.3
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
new  Maury
07-13-20201:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
new It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Moving Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20207:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth5:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns7:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20193:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad5:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20203:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm

START
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Static3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
movie  The Octagon
12:00 pm
movie Firewalker
2:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
7:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Episode 210743:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group4:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20195:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes2:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police5:30 pm
Judge Jerry
6:00 pm
Judge Jerry
6:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson7:00 pm
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams7:30 pm
Dr. Phil
8:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20209:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Night and Fog1:00 pm
movie Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm

H&I
28.1
 Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm

H&I
28.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
 The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game1:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions2:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
new It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Moving Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
 Law & Order
Night and Fog1:00 pm
movie Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2253:30 pm
new Extra
07-13-20204:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20205:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  10th & Wolf
12:45 pm
movie The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

CW
33.1
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
 The Virginian
Siege12:00 pm
Laramie
Edge of Evil2:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles3:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
 When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Dinner and a Book
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Best Food – Coast to Coast Cuisine2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20202:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Molokai3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Salzburg3:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
4:00 pm
Politically Speaking
5:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:30 pm
Keepers of the Light
9:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WNIT5
34.5
 Sinking Cities
Miami1:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island2:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
 When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Matters of the Mind
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
1:30 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
POV Shorts
6:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
new BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m the Only Begotti; My Flat Screen Fell Flat1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress3:30 pm
All Indiana News
4:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
9:00 pm

ION
46.2
 CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
 The Virginian
Siege12:00 pm
Laramie
Edge of Evil2:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles3:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm

WHME5
46.5
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Horrible Roommate; Wrong Live Telegram2:30 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect9:00 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  10th & Wolf
12:45 pm
movie The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT4
50.3
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Functional and Fun Exercises for the Feet2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu5:30 pm
The Future of America’s Past
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?2:00 pm
New Day, New Chef
Episode 42:30 pm
Creative Living
3:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of North Lake Tahoe4:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
The Buttermilk Belt5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:30 pm
The Kate
The Wood Brothers8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Brandon Lee Adams; The Gravy Boys9:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
 Sinking Cities
Miami1:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island2:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:30 pm
new Maury
07-13-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20194:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
 Law & Order
Night and Fog1:00 pm
movie Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game1:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions2:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm

Movies
57.3
movie  10th & Wolf
12:45 pm
movie The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
Forensic Files
Kidnapping1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20203:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2234:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2154:30 pm
Cops
In Denial5:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
new  Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.