3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Holiday Home Cooked Feast!
4:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
The Firing Line4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-21-20205:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; a Travelling Vet Treats Various Dog Medical Problems6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20178:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vietnam10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
A New Leaf
Saint’s Arrival11:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Unwanted Love Notes; Oblivious To Oil3:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pinball Wizards4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great6:30 am
In Ohio Country
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10:00 am

WINMDT
12.1
movie The Little Princess
3:00 am
movie SCROOGE
4:30 am
movie MR. SCROOGE TO SEE YOU
6:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am

WINMDT2
12.2
movie The Little Princess
3:00 am
movie SCROOGE
4:30 am
movie MR. SCROOGE TO SEE YOU
6:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am

WINMDT
12.3
Green Acres
Old Mail Day3:00 am
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
Lassie…I Mean, Mother, Come Home!4:00 am
It’s About Time
Cave Movies4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Poppo’s Birthday7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home7:30 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Underwater Museum8:30 am
Flipper
Mystery Ship9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
 The Listener
The Long Con2:37 am
sports American Athlete
09-21-20203:37 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
4:00 am
Great Day TV
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
Lucky Dog
Tater6:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Station Wagons6:30 am
WANE 15 First News Saturday at 7 AM
7:00 am
WANE 15 First News Saturday at 8 AM
8:00 am
new CBS This Morning
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Marine Biology, Moon Rock, and Molecules11:00 am

ION
15.2
Local Programming Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Snowmance
9:00 am
movie The Spruces and the Pines
11:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Wish You Had a Different Family6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:30 am
Night Court
Muggee8:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?8:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business9:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement9:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane10:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka11:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan7:00 am
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games9:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con10:00 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home11:00 am

WCUH-LD
16.1
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am

WCUH-LD2
16.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WCUH-LD3
16.3
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WCUH-LD4
16.4
Natural Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
Granite Ridge Builders: Between the Studs
3:05 am
INC Weather Radar
3:35 am
Local Programming Between the Studs
5:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders: Between the Studs
5:30 am
new ABC 21 News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Emily Longeretta; Tory Johnson8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Sea Rescue
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPTA2H
21.2
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1604:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Between the Studs
6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
Raw Travel
Liking Lithuania8:30 am
Think Big
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vietnam10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
A New Leaf
Saint’s Arrival11:00 am

MyTV
21.3
The First 48
Silenced3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:30 am
The Short List
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
Kickin’ It
10-26-20208:00 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Young Icons
9:30 am
Rock the Park
Cumberland: Island Animal Encounters10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rock the Park
Cumberland: Island Animal Encounters11:00 am

WNWOHD
24.1
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-26-20204:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
6:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vietnam10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
A New Leaf
Saint’s Arrival11:00 am

WNWO2
24.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 am

COMET
24.3
Sliders
The Exodus3:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling10:00 am
Night Gallery
Die Now, Pay Later; Dead Weight10:34 am
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Girlfriend Really Done With Men?3:00 am
Maury
Accused of Having 18 Kids…Will DNA Prove These 3 Are His?4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Local Programming Rollin’ on TV
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Friends
The One Where Ross Moves In11:00 am

START
25.2
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die3:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Tough Love9:00 am
Local Programming Medium
S.O.S.11:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Killer Klowns from Outer Space
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love4:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Life 2.0
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
26.1
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
It Is Written
The Greatest War3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma4:00 am
Revelation Now
Baptism of the Spirit5:00 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast7:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
Praise Him Christmas Special9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
11:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
Maestros de santidad
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
El joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
El cristiano victorioso
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Local Programming A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
Lecciones de vida
9:30 am
Hora de adoracion
10:00 am
Lecciones de vida
10:30 am
Ofrenda musical
11:00 am

HOPE
26.3
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
3:00 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Inside the Bible
5:00 am
Cliff!
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Jesus 101
7:30 am
Spencerville Church
8:00 am
Inverse
8:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Mission 360
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am

LLBN
26.4
Loma Linda LLBN
3:00 am

CW
33.1
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jimmy Fallon; Phil Rosenthal2:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Holiday Home Cooked Feast!
6:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
To the Rescue
11:00 am

TRUCRIME
33.2
Trace of Evil
The Sick Ripper3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Catching Killers
Skeletal Secrets5:00 am
Local Programming I, Detective
After Hours6:30 am
I, Detective
Deadly Pledge7:00 am
I, Detective
Chance Encounter7:30 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz8:00 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit8:30 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Stealing Las Vegas9:30 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Unthinkable10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Conspiracy Theories11:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Destry Rides Again
1:30 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O X5 Steam
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Jump-Up6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lone Grave7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Britta Goes Home8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Girl Who Walked the West8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Green Is the Color of Gold9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Diamond Mines9:30 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
10:00 am

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die3:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Tough Love9:00 am
Local Programming Medium
S.O.S.11:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
Cannon
The Deadly Trail3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Home for Christmas6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Tumbleweed Wagon7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Brunette Bombshell7:30 am
Trackdown
The Reward8:00 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father9:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
33.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Giraffes, Gibbons and Iguanas9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Lizards, Penguins and Golden Frogs9:30 am
Animal Rescue
LAPD Stray Dog Rescue10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Executive Mansion: Finishing the Kitchen11:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Local Programming sports American Athlete
09-21-20206:30 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Emily Longeretta; Tory Johnson8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Young Icons
6:00 am
Local Programming Lucky Dog
Tater7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Station Wagons7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Marine Biology, Moon Rock, and Molecules8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Shapes and Sizes8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Fawns for Freedom11:00 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
movie The Little Princess
3:00 am
movie SCROOGE
4:30 am
movie MR. SCROOGE TO SEE YOU
6:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am

WEIJ
38.2
movie The Little Princess
3:00 am
movie SCROOGE
4:30 am
movie MR. SCROOGE TO SEE YOU
6:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am

WEIJ
38.3
Green Acres
Old Mail Day3:00 am
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
Lassie…I Mean, Mother, Come Home!4:00 am
It’s About Time
Cave Movies4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Poppo’s Birthday7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home7:30 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Underwater Museum8:30 am
Flipper
Mystery Ship9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?3:00 am
This Old House
Generation Next5:00 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 am
Washington Week
Episode 237:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks8:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries8:30 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Entertaining At Home9:00 am
This Old House
Generation Next9:30 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows10:00 am
Make48
Episode 310:30 am
MotorWeek
Honda Civic Type R11:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
movie Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
3:00 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
4:00 am
movie Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
The Greatest Show in Monsterdale; The Amazing Outdoors7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep’s Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What’s That Smell?8:00 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas’ French Connection3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights3:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Berry Blue7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Tools of the Trade7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America8:00 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
9:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?3:00 am
This Old House
Generation Next5:00 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Strengthening7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Hemorrhoids8:00 am
Make48
Follow Our Winning Team on Industry Field Trip!, Pt. 18:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:30 am
Story in the Public Square
10:00 am
Wild Nevada
Best of Season 410:30 am
DW In Good Shape – The Health Show
11:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice3:00 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Wally Cox4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Takes Over4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Change of Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Too Close to Hart8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Murder of Sherlock Holmes10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Murder of Sherlock Holmes11:00 am

GETTV
45.2
Local Programming Married…With Children
NO MA’AM3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30644:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30654:30 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cranberries9:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely10:00 am

HSN
45.3
Tech Around The Tree- Apple Innovations
3:00 am
Tech Around The Tree- Apple Innovations
4:00 am
Tech Around The Tree- Apple Innovations
5:00 am
Tech Around The Tree- Apple Innovations
6:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
7:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
8:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Gift Edition
11:00 am

SONL
45.4
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

3ABN
45.5
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
It Is Written
The Greatest War3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma4:00 am
Revelation Now
Baptism of the Spirit5:00 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast7:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
Praise Him Christmas Special9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
11:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Holiday Home Cooked Feast!
3:00 am
Local Programming Comedy.TV
09-26-20204:00 am
Storm of Suspicion
5:00 am
Holiday Home Cooked Feast!
6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; a Travelling Vet Treats Various Dog Medical Problems8:30 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
9:00 am
Local Programming sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
Without a Trace
Undertow3:00 am
Scandal
The Fluffer4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mario Lopez6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
The Blues for Nobody’s Child7:30 am
A Different World
Whitley’s Last Supper8:00 am
A Different World
The Goodwill Games8:30 am
Moesha
Mis-Directed Study9:00 am
One on One
Give’m an Inch, They’ll Throw a Rave9:30 am
Living Single
Crappy Birthday10:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Becker
What’s Love Got to Do with It?4:00 am
Becker
Dates & Nuts4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, My Guru5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon6:00 am
Bewitched
Fastest Gun on Madison Avenue6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy, Mindy, Mindy7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Dreama the Mouse8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Wild, Wild Witch8:30 am
Science World
9:00 am
Wild Wonders
Gopher Tortoise, Gorillas and Grizzly Bears9:30 am
Head of the Class
Science Fair-Weather Friends10:00 am
Head of the Class
The Write Stuff10:30 am
Maude
The Investment11:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan7:00 am
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games9:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con10:00 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home11:00 am

MNT
69.1
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter3:30 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
It’s Electric4:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
5:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Rock the Park
Uncompahgre National Forest6:00 am
Rock the Park
Cumberland: Island Animal Encounters6:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
7:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
Linton’s Enchanted Gardens
8:30 am
Larry King Special Report
9:00 am
Cop Cam
9:30 am
To the Rescue
In the Nick of Time10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10:30 am
new RightThisMinute
11:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
movie En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Taller del consumidor
8:30 am
Exploracion Planeta Tierra Con Dylan Dryer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

DECADES
69.3
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Was a Boy Sorority Girl3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Le Chien Chaud et Le Mouton Noir4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Kritch Cave4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
Hollywood Couples
Clark Gable And Carole Lombard7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
Catalysts, Beakmania & Aerosol Cans9:00 am
Beakman’s World
Rubber, Beakmania & Hair9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.