6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 11:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly2:02 am

FOXHD
8.2
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
Castle
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:00 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
movie  PRINCESS CUT
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
9:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
movie PACIFIC GARDENS MISSIONS
11:00 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
The King’s Messengers
12:30 am
movie MY MANY SONS
1:00 am
movie COURAGEOUS LOVE
2:40 am

WINMDT
12.2
movie  PRINCESS CUT
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
9:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
movie PACIFIC GARDENS MISSIONS
11:00 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
The King’s Messengers
12:30 am
movie MY MANY SONS
1:00 am
movie COURAGEOUS LOVE
2:40 am

WINMDT
12.3
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:35 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:05 am

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:35 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pay It Forward12:05 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting12:35 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:05 am
CornerStore
2:35 am

WPTA2H
21.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-23-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am

MyTV
21.3
new  Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries7:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming9:00 pm
movie Prisoners of the Lost Universe
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
sports The Immortals
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNWOHD
24.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!7:00 pm
Local Programming sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:02 am
sports The Immortals
2:02 am
sports The Short List
2:32 am
Local Programming

WNWO2
24.2
sports  UFC 250: Preview Special
6:00 pm
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am

COMET
24.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

TBD
24.4
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls10:30 pm
movie Eat Pray Love
11:00 pm
movie Father’s Little Dividend
1:30 am

START
25.2
 The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Deep Space
5:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am

3ABN
26.1
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future2:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am

HOPE
26.3
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Lineage Journey
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Metamorphosis
11:30 pm
New Hope
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
The Best of Soquel
2:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 27:00 pm
movie For Keeps
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
 Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 46:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WISEDT4
33.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
 The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

DABL
33.7
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:00 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head1:30 am
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
movie  PRINCESS CUT
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
9:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
movie PACIFIC GARDENS MISSIONS
11:00 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
The King’s Messengers
12:30 am
movie MY MANY SONS
1:00 am
movie COURAGEOUS LOVE
2:40 am

WEIJ
38.2
movie  PRINCESS CUT
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
9:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
movie PACIFIC GARDENS MISSIONS
11:00 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
The King’s Messengers
12:30 am
movie MY MANY SONS
1:00 am
movie COURAGEOUS LOVE
2:40 am

WEIJ
38.3
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
6:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
8:00 pm
Chuck Berry: Brown-Eyed Handsome Man
10:00 pm
Jam
11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am
Pressure Point Therapy with Dr. Michael Pinkus
2:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
6:00 pm
movie The Kinks: Echoes of a World
8:00 pm
Sinatra in Japan
9:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 pm
Babe Ruth at Sing Sing
12:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
 Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

GETTV
45.2
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am

HSN
45.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

SONL
45.4
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

3ABN
45.5
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future2:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am

BOUNCE
55.2
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

MNT
69.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
new Extra
8:00 pm
movie For Keeps
9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Intervention
Gloria1:00 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Love, American Style
Love and the Big Night6:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Only Child; Love and the Wig7:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.