7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Off the Record12:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-30-20201:30 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now9:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica9:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses10:00 pm
new TMZ
05-30-202010:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:30 pm
Slim Cycle
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Awake America 2020
7:30 pm
Prophecy USA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
movie ANGELS IN OUR MIDST
11:00 pm
A Call to Repentance
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Awake America 2020
7:30 pm
Prophecy USA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
movie ANGELS IN OUR MIDST
11:00 pm
A Call to Repentance
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
movie  Igor
6:00 pm
Heartland
Picking Up the Pieces8:00 pm
Heartland
Brave New World9:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
movie True Heart
2:00 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight11:35 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:35 am
More than the Music
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20201:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

ION
15.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential12:00 am
According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill9:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30207:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2059:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:35 pm
Stellar Sunday
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Restoration Road
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am

WPTA2H
21.2
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars12:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

MyTV
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Wipeout
Brains vs. Brawn9:00 pm
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers10:00 pm
sports TBA
11:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Summer of Hate2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WNWOHD
24.1
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
new NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Judge Judy
Dog Park Playdate Gone Wrong!; No Pity for Playing House!1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
09-30-20192:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20192:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am

WNWO2
24.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 22:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

COMET
24.3
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Song for the Soul9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Ghost Ship10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Roberto!11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live1:00 am
Quantum Leap
The Curse of Ptah-Hotep2:00 am
Quantum Leap
Stand Up3:00 am

TBD
24.4
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E8:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland9:00 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Three Days of Snow10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Possimpible11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Step Forward11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
new Extra
05-30-20201:00 am
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am

START
25.2
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA212:00 am
Profiler
Ring of Fire1:00 am
The Division
Cradle Will Rock2:00 am
Family Law
Going Home3:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Death Wish 3
6:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
8:00 pm
movie American Ninja
10:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
12:00 am
movie American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
2:00 am

3ABN
26.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am

HOPE
26.3
In the Beginning
7:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:00 pm
It Is Written Oceania
8:30 pm
Kingscliff
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Faith and Life
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
11:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
12:00 am
Jesus 101
1:00 am
Beyond the Search
1:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
2:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying7:00 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E8:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Family Takes Care of Beverly10:30 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
05-25-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
05-25-20201:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Healthy Home Workout
3:00 am

WISEW
33.2
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys8:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist11:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce3:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  A Lawless Street
6:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
8:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
10:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
12:00 am
movie The Nevadan
2:00 am

WISEDT4
33.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan3:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA212:00 am
Profiler
Ring of Fire1:00 am
The Division
Cradle Will Rock2:00 am
Family Law
Going Home3:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz9:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action1:00 am
The Fugitive
Angels Travel on Lonely Roads2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Confession3:00 am

DABL
33.7
Everyday Food
Fast With Five7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Effortless Gourmet7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Roof Deck and High-Tech Bathroom Features8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Penthouse Interior Design8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Chicago, IL10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL10:30 pm
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro11:00 pm
Find & Design
Chanel Young and Reggie Martin11:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?12:00 am
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads12:30 am
Everyday Food
Fast With Five1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30207:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2059:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Brains vs. Brawn11:30 pm
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
8:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WEIJ
38.1
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Awake America 2020
7:30 pm
Prophecy USA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
movie ANGELS IN OUR MIDST
11:00 pm
A Call to Repentance
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Awake America 2020
7:30 pm
Prophecy USA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
movie ANGELS IN OUR MIDST
11:00 pm
A Call to Repentance
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
movie  Igor
6:00 pm
Heartland
Picking Up the Pieces8:00 pm
Heartland
Brave New World9:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
movie True Heart
2:00 am

WFWA
39.1
 Red, White & Rock
5:30 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
8:00 pm
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
9:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-2411:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30112:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
3:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau11:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day12:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta7:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts9:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table12:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots12:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers1:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts2:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans3:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
6:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
8:00 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret11:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi12:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 3021:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 3032:00 am
One Woman, One Vote
3:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin9:00 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:30 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas11:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas11:30 pm
The Office
Ultimatum12:00 am
The Office
The Seminar12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep1:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood1:30 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Guess Who Owes Lucy $23.50?3:00 am

GETTV
45.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucas, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Forgotten People8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Creedence Clearwater Revival, and Phil Harris11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Bald and the Beautiful12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber1:00 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka2:30 am
‘Til Death
Dog Fight3:00 am

HSN
45.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
11:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
12:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
1:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
2:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
3:00 am

SONL
45.4
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

3ABN
45.5
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now9:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica9:30 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto11:30 pm
new Extra
05-30-202012:00 am
sports Mantracker
1:00 am
Coffee With America
05-25-20201:30 am
Hiring America
2:00 am
Military Makeover
05-25-20202:30 am
sports Mantracker
3:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
movie Sleepless
7:00 pm
movie Sabotage
9:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
11:30 pm
movie The Score
1:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate8:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh9:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?9:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later10:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby10:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy12:30 am
Becker
Once upon a Time1:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:30 am
Alice
Love Me, Love My Horse2:00 am
Alice
The Reporter2:30 am
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal3:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill9:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MNT
69.1
Elementary
Dead Clade Walking7:00 pm
movie The Fisher King
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger12:00 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair12:30 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-30-20202:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
movie Hercules
3:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
movie Red 2
7:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie Confesiones de una Adolescente
3:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 27:00 pm
Matlock
The Network8:00 pm
Matlock
The Best Friend9:00 pm
Matlock
The Country Boy10:00 pm
Matlock
The Gift11:00 pm
Matlock
The Gambler12:00 am
Matlock
The Body1:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion2:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.