Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46804  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
  new    WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-20192:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Whales of Magdeline Bay6:30 am
  new   Extra
10-21-20197:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-21-20197:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-21-20198:30 am
The Real
10-21-20199:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own 
2:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

ION
15.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Blood1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper2:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers12:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works1:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time1:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam2:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut2:30 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues6:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20192:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
  new    Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201912:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
  new    Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-20197:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20198:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman10:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin2:30 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Family Feud
10-30-201711:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Pele12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams1:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
2:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
2:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-20199:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-201912:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights2:00 pm

START
25.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors12:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
1:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Wonderfully Made
Obesity: The Ineffectiveness Of Low-calorie Diets, Pt 26:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst12:00 pm
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm

HOPE
26.3
 Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Life's Beat
7:30 am
Down to Earth
8:00 am
Stupid Money
8:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
9:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
11:00 am
Mum's At the Table
11:30 am
Jesus 101
12:00 pm
Mission 360
12:30 pm
Kingscliff
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
4:00 am

CW
33.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-20191:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick12:30 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning2:00 pm

DABL
33.7
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new    WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20192:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant9:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own 
2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty2:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderize the Saddle Bags7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Neck8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Yardsticks and Bands8:30 am
Native America
Nature to Nations9:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-21-201912:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief1:30 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?2:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm

HSN
45.3
 Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Wonderfully Made
Obesity: The Ineffectiveness Of Low-calorie Diets, Pt 26:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst12:00 pm
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Lowering Blood Pressure
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20192:30 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
  new    The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm

Escape
55.4
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues6:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Real
10-21-20197:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-201912:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dodging Dillinger2:30 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new    El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 228:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike11:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper12:00 pm
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.