12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
 Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole1:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice2:02 am
movie Paulie
3:00 am
Wild America
Bobcat5:00 am
In Ohio Country
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
sports American Athlete
Donovan McNabb; Billy Allen; Mia St. John6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
Castle
Punked12:00 am
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Emmanuel Lutheran Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WINMDT
12.1
 Dorinda
11:00 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
2:48 am
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am

WINMDT
12.2
 Dorinda
11:00 pm
movie TBA
2:48 am
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am

WINMDT
12.3
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
movie Labou
2:00 am
Flipper
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
 Madam Secretary
Mitya11:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:35 am
Entertainers
Hilary Swank2:05 am
Animal Rescue
Understanding the Habitats of Hibernating Critters; Saving Wild Horses; Adopting a Pet3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
3:35 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
4:00 am
Cars.TV
09-16-20194:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-16-20195:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Delayed Takeoff7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs7:30 am
new First News Sunday
8:00 am

ION
15.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Merchandise12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
According to Jim
Secret Santa12:00 am
According to Jim
House for Sale12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild7:30 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano6:00 am
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

WCUH-LD
16.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

WCUH-LD2
16.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WCUH-LD3
16.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Local Programming Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Local Programming Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Local Programming Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WCUH-LD4
16.4
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
Impractical Jokers
Strip High Five12:05 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
LifeLock Protection
1:35 am
CornerStore
2:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:05 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
5:00 am
Busch Chiropractic
5:30 am
new ABC 21 News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 21 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
 Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Between the Studs
5:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
5:30 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
6:00 am
Between the Studs
6:30 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

MyTV
21.3
movie TBA
12:00 am
sports The Immortals
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
sports Outdoor America
5:30 am
The Short List
6:00 am
sports Pure Outdoors
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Grote Automotive TV
7:30 am
Good News Ft. Wayne Church Bible Series
8:00 am

WNWOHD
24.1
 Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Family Feud
10-16-20192:32 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:02 am
sports Ring of Honor
4:00 am
sports The Short List
5:00 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
Farm Workers; Texas Ranchers; Gerogia Peaches7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

WNWO2
24.2
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
12:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 32:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 13:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
4:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

COMET
24.3
movie The Slumber Party Massacre
12:00 am
movie Slumber Party Massacre II
2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Blades Unleashed
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
24.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Select TV
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
movie  The Expendables
11:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
1:00 am
movie American Ninja
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Linton’s Enchanted Gardens
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program8:00 am

START
25.2
Strong Medicine
Positive12:00 am
Profiler
Every Five Minutes1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene’s Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Concrete Evidence4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
11:00 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

3ABN
26.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Understanding Bible Prophecy1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
God Will Visit This Planet Again3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How the Alpha and Omega Unlocks the Grave!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Major Problems with Radiometric Dating6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Migraines And Headaches7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map8:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am

HOPE
26.3
Scenic Praise
12:00 am
New Hope
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
The Best of Soquel
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
5:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
My Story My Song
7:30 am
It Is Written Canada
8:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
movie  The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:30 am
CMA Awards – Live!
2:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Total Toner
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am

WISEW
33.2
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Stephen Port12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher3:00 am
New Detectives
Mind Hunters4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged5:00 am
I Survived…
Alfred, Jan & Jerry; Ebony6:00 am
I Survived…
Timothy; Scott and Sean; Stacey7:00 am
I Survived…
Jens & Jim; Dawn; Agnes8:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  3 Godfathers
11:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
1:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 am
movie Trigger Jr.
6:00 am
movie Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
7:30 am

WISEDT4
33.4
new Black and Blue: A Court TV Special
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 am
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit3:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger7:30 am
new Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
Strong Medicine
Positive12:00 am
Profiler
Every Five Minutes1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene’s Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Concrete Evidence4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
The Invaders
The Saucer12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Visit to Hades1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Doomsday2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Pawn3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow’s Tide5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Genius6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Screech’s Spaghetti Sauce7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas8:00 am

DABL
33.7
Emeril Live
Star Spangled Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Models Are Smart1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Play or Quit?2:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
new Extra
12:00 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me1:00 am
Modern Family
Phil’s Sexy, Sexy House1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day2:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
6:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Open House
06-23-20187:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
new TMZ
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Open House
06-23-20186:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
03-23-20207:00 am
In Ohio Country
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Restoring America8:00 am

WEIJ
38.1
 Dorinda
11:00 pm
movie TBA
2:48 am
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am

WEIJ
38.2
 Dorinda
11:00 pm
movie TBA
2:48 am
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am

WEIJ
38.3
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
movie Labou
2:00 am
Flipper
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business12:30 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander2:30 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Competition6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word6:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Odd Squad
12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder6:00 am
WordWorld
Robots to the Rescue!; Radio Read-a-thon6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha’s Adverb Adventure7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Shadow Smile8:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fruitful Vegan Desserts5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Dec Makeover7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Tools of the Trade7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
8:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Super Skyscrapers
One World Trade Center12:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander2:30 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Museum Access
Mystic Seaport Museum – Mystic, CT6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stand Strong8:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Wayward Hart2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Change of Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got a Secret?6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Heir Today, Gone Tomorrow6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin’s Revoltin’ Development7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
TV or Not TV7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:00 am

GETTV
45.2
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Murder House2:30 am
‘Til Death
Four Neighbors and a Funeral3:00 am
‘Til Death
Come Out and Play3:30 am
‘Til Death
Tale of the Tape4:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson6:00 am
Laredo
Three’s Company6:30 am
The Quest
Captive7:45 am

HSN
45.3
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
12:00 am
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
2:00 am
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
4:00 am
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am

SONL
45.4
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

3ABN
45.5
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Understanding Bible Prophecy1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
God Will Visit This Planet Again3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How the Alpha and Omega Unlocks the Grave!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Major Problems with Radiometric Dating6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Migraines And Headaches7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map8:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-202012:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-20202:00 am
Military Makeover
06-29-20202:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Real Green
Controlling Water Flow Problems in Philadelphia; Family Home Gets an Energy Audit; Green Tip: Recycling Shredded Paper3:30 am
Real Green
Controlling Water Flow Problems in Philadelphia; Family Home Gets an Energy Audit; Green Tip: Recycling Shredded Paper4:00 am
Military Makeover
06-29-20204:30 am
Coffee With America
06-29-20205:00 am
sports Mantracker
07-15-20195:30 am
Open House
06-23-20186:00 am
DragonflyTV
Sound6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
movie  Why Did I Get Married?
11:30 pm
movie G
2:00 am
movie Next Day Air
4:00 am
Living Single
She Ain’t Heavy, She’s My Mother6:00 am
Living Single
What’s Next?6:30 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:00 am
Moesha
Saving Private Rita7:30 am
One on One
One on One, One Oh Oh8:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
McHale’s Navy
Christy Goes Traveling12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Missing Link12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Girl Behind the Perfume Counter1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Doctor2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
I Am the Fiddler2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Charity Begins at Home3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Award4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and Christmas4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Star Is Born5:00 am
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur’s Inheritance6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Benson’s Appointment8:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano6:00 am
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

MNT
69.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Prehistoric Fossil Breeding12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Intervention
Daniel M1:30 am
Entertainers
Hilary Swank2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 am
Rollin’ on TV
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
8:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Los Enamorados
2:00 am
movie Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Belleza Latina
8:00 am

DECADES
69.3
The Twilight Zone
Printer’s Devil12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Night Call1:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over3:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Person or Persons Unknown3:30 am
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely4:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Two4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross5:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call6:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow6:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship7:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Parallel8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.