Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46805  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
  new    This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am

FOXHD
8.2
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
  new   Your News Now
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5212:30 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-30-20192:00 am
Protection Court
2:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WINMDT
12.2
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WINMDT
12.3
 Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
ES.TV
1:37 am
  new   Recipe TV
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning 
5:00 am

ION
15.2
 Criminal Minds
3009:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg12:00 am
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Drive-in1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ESCAPE
15.4
 The First 48
Last Wish9:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Access Daily
1:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News 
5:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
  new    This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Family Feud
09-25-20184:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today 
5:00 am

MyTV
21.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
Pawn Stars
RC/DC2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff5:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News 
5:30 am

WNWOHD
24.1
  new    This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am

WNWO2
24.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COMET
24.3
 Babylon 5
Believers9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TBD
24.4
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 am
Maury
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

START
25.2
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

THISTV
25.3
  movie    The Great Escape
8:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
December Days12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Loss of Innocence1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Mark of the Octopus4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Sled4:30 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses5:00 am
The Avengers 
5:30 am

3ABN
26.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty5:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am

HOPE
26.3
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Transformed
11:00 pm
Faith and Life
11:30 pm
The Verse
12:00 am
Cross Connection
12:30 am
Kingscliff
1:00 am
My Story My Song
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Cliff!
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
3:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
 Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs12:30 am
The King of Queens
Wild Cards1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.5:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts5:30 am

WISEW
33.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler5:30 am

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    Bandolero!
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WISEDT4
33.4
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am

DABL
33.7
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   ABC News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer1:07 am
The Game
The Big Chill1:37 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOHL2HD
35.2
  new    FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   TMZ
1:37 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 522:07 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WEIJ
38.2
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WEIJ
38.3
 Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WFWA
39.1
 The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars10:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands5:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
DW News
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI10:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
11:00 pm
Breaking Big
Mayor Carmen Yulín Cruz11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods12:30 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
First Peoples
Asia5:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
Frasier
Flour Child9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug10:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:00 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:30 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz1:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 12:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am

GETTV
45.2
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am

HSN
45.3
 Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
5:00 am

SONL
45.4
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
1:00 am

3ABN
45.5
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty5:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule11:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
12:00 am
  new   Extra
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am

Escape
55.4
 The First 48
Last Wish9:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

MNT
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill12:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street12:30 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding2:00 am
  new   The People's Court
3:00 am
Protection Court
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
  new    El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

DECADES
69.3
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46805! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.