Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46818  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
  new   Extra
01-24-20207:00 am
Access Daily
10-28-20197:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-24-20208:30 am
The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation3:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space 
2:30 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
3:00 pm

ION
15.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202012:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-20207:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-27-20208:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20209:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin10:30 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Family Feud
10-16-201811:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20209:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm
  new   Maury 
01-27-20203:00 pm

START
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Committed3:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie 
2:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
10:00 am
Free Indeed
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation2:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar3:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
8:00 am
Inverse
8:30 am
Transformed
9:00 am
Mission 360
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
11:00 am
In the Beginning
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
3:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Deadly Genius3:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Committed3:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property9:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds10:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space 
2:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids12:00 pm
Easy Cooking With Justin Wilson
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Fat Burning 18:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life8:30 am
Walden: The Ballad of Thoreau
9:00 am
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
Lucette10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202012:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing1:30 pm
City in the Sky
Departure2:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico 
Forests of the Maya3:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
To Bind the Wounds3:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Final Justice3:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
3:00 pm

SONL
45.4
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
3:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
10:00 am
Free Indeed
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation2:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar3:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Maury 
01-27-20203:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State 
3:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

MNT
69.1
The Real
INDIA.ARIE7:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games2:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly3:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46818! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.