Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46835  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Wayne, IN 46835. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Sounds of Summer
12:00 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
Pelican Hill12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

ION
15.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm
  movie   Police Academy 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset 
5:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Ric Runstead
10:00 am
Home Connection
10:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
11:00 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending12:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards12:30 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers1:00 pm
  movie   Heartland
2:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
  movie   Narrow Margin 
4:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Blackhawk Bible Hour
9:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
9:30 am
Major Crimes
Reality Check10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-20-20191:00 pm
  movie   The Curse of Inferno
2:00 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job4:00 pm
Bones 
The Bod in the Pod5:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders9:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers2:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards 
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm

TBD
24.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-20-201910:00 am
  movie   Iron Eagle
11:00 am
  movie   Stealth
1:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Kips4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Yeti4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits5:00 pm

START
25.2
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm
Profiler 
Spree of Love5:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
London 2016
12:00 pm
HeartLift
1:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Kids Time
3:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
4:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
 Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
4:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Cliff!
9:00 am
Faith and Life
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
The Master's Brush
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
2:30 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Real Family Talk
5:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
4:00 am

CW
33.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
11:30 am
The Cast Live
12:00 pm
The Jet Set
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss2:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing5:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm
I Survived... 
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
3:30 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm
Profiler 
Spree of Love5:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Mark Kistler's Imagination Station
Intergalactic Iguana9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What to Do With a Windfall9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston10:00 am
Primetime 39
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:30 am
Washington Week
07-19-201912:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
12:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
1:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
2:00 pm
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
3:00 pm
Waiting for God
Diana's Diet4:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm5:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery9:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Zimbabwe to El Salvador10:00 am
Mobile Cyclist
Asheville and Brevard, North Carolina10:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends11:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:00 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread4:00 pm
Healthline
5:00 pm

Cozi
45.1
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm
The A-Team 
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?5:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
5:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
5:00 pm

SONL
45.4
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
London 2016
12:00 pm
HeartLift
1:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Kids Time
3:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
4:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise 
5:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Simpsons
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates5:00 pm

Escape
55.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset 
5:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Real Life 101
10-08-20189:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
07-15-20199:30 am
Live Life and Win!
FUNDaFIELD, Karate Kid, Tennis Lessons10:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-201910:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Physical11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen11:30 am
Castle
Heartbreak Hotel12:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check1:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Medicine Man5:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11:30 am
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 
4:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm
Matt Houston 
The Ghost of Carter Gault5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com