Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46845  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Cruis'n With Crocs6:30 am
  new   Extra
7:00 am
  new   Access Daily
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
8:30 am
The Real
9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WINMDT
12.2
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WINMDT
12.3
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

ION
15.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power12:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman11:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi12:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Summer Lovin'12:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Local Programming America Says
Traveling Amigos vs. School Teachers5:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
7:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample10:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk11:00 am
Divorce Court
Abril Ellis v. Markies Hill11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fight Over Fido; A Field Trip too Far12:30 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Family Feud
09-19-20175:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:00 am
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
America Says
Traveling Amigos vs. School Teachers11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
10:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III 
12:00 pm

TBD
24.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
 Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?4:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
The People's Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-202012:30 pm

START
25.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me12:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement4:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
  movie   Wicker Park
11:00 am

3ABN
26.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
 New Perceptions
4:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
5:00 am
FAQ
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
7:30 am
Cross Connection
8:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:00 am
Real Family Talk
11:30 am
Into the Bible
12:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
12:30 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
4:00 am

CW
33.1
Local Programming The Game
5:00 am
The Game
5:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball12:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude9:30 am
Laramie
The High Country10:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid11:00 am
The Virginian 
Dead-Eye Dick12:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me12:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled12:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces12:30 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
5:30 am
  new   WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Okay Awesome10:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

WEIJ
38.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WEIJ
38.2
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WEIJ
38.3
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern12:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Neck8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening8:30 am
Lincoln@Gettysburg
9:00 am
NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Life Ahead
10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert11:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You12:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover12:00 pm

HSN
45.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

3ABN
45.5
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   TMZ
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bailout; Home Run Trot Plot8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mannequin Held Hostage & Contraband Car Door11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
 Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification12:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out11:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement12:00 pm
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying12:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi12:30 pm

MNT
69.1
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming The Real
7:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  movie    La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

DECADES
69.3
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Homesick in Italy9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Italian Movie9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff's Double Life11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Nothing but the Truth11:30 am
Family Affair
The Joiners12:00 pm
Family Affair
Cinder-Emily12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46845! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.