10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
08-13-20205:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
new Your News Now
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing10:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24912:30 am
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker1:00 am
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion3:00 am
25 Words or Less
3:30 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
In Your Own Words4:30 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.1
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WINMDT
12.2
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WINMDT
12.3
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
ES.TV
08-13-20201:37 am
Recipe TV
04-30-20202:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am

ION
15.2
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington6:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Access Daily
08-13-20201:06 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Family Feud
04-16-20184:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am

MyTV
21.3
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-202012:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain’t So2:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20203:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners3:30 am
Local Programming America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players5:00 am
new Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am

WNWOHD
24.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Family Feud
04-18-20185:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am

WNWO2
24.2
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Glasses11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss1:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:30 am
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun3:00 am
Maury
4:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 am

START
25.2
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Stargate
8:00 pm
movie The Terminator
10:30 pm
movie Stargate
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations3:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land4:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
26.1
 3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 34:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word6:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am

HOPE
26.3
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Inverse
11:00 pm
Stupid Money
11:30 pm
Lineage Journey
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
Cross Connection
1:00 am
Cliff!
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
5:00 am
Animal Encounters
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:30 am
Local Programming The Game
5:00 am
The Game
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie Springfield Rifle
10:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
12:30 am
movie Desert Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail6:00 am

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am

DABL
33.7
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new ABC News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface1:07 am
The Game
1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:37 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2492:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WEIJ
38.2
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WEIJ
38.3
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
 The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19449:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Healthline
10:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Howard Remembers Where He Left His Bicycle Pump11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: For the Back6:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll6:00 am

GETTV
45.2
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 111:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 211:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am

HSN
45.3
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am

SONL
45.4
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

3ABN
45.5
 3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 34:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word6:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-13-202012:00 am
new Extra
08-13-20201:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:30 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Misrepresented Yourself; Dungeon Master2:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
08-13-20204:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-20204:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
55.2
movie Torque
10:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington6:00 am

MNT
69.1
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202011:00 pm
new Extra
08-13-202011:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:30 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here2:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant3:00 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

DECADES
69.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.