Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46858  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Wayne, IN 46858. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WINMDT
12.1
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell7:00 pm
Heartland
Waiting for Tomorrow8:00 pm
Heartland
Lost and Gone Forever9:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
15.2
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
According to Jim
Guess Who's Cooking Your Dinner?7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache8:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new   Access
06-24-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTA2H
21.2
Family Feud
10-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold7:00 pm
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy9:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Wendy's 10K Fri-Yay Giveaway; Karen Huger10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNWOHD
24.1
Family Feud
10-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNWO2
24.2
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
Stargate SG-1
Insiders7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pilot11:00 pm
Local Programming

START
25.2
The Closer
Double Blind7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy9:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth11:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Major League II
6:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
8:00 pm
  movie   West Side Story
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
26.1
The Grace Pipeline
His Righteousness Justifies7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Son of Man7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Greatest End-Time Signs8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Upmi Updat9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Little Horn of Daniel 710:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Universe11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
26.2
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HOPE
26.3
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Table Talk
9:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
4:00 am

CW
33.1
Family Guy
Yug Ylimaf7:00 pm
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real11:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEDT4
33.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEDT5
33.5
The Closer
Double Blind7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy9:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth11:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEDT6
33.6
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell7:00 pm
Heartland
Waiting for Tomorrow8:00 pm
Heartland
Lost and Gone Forever9:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Matters of the Mind
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House9:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Francisco - David Barzelay and Brandon Jew9:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Finally Finishes10:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Michael a. Cohen and Micah Zenko8:30 pm
BBC World News
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
UpCycle Your Life10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:00 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews7:00 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
Frasier
The Last Time I Saw Maris9:00 pm
Frasier
It's Hard to Say Goodbye if You Won't Leave9:30 pm
The Office
The Target10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Lice11:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
45.2
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib7:00 pm
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
45.3
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
10:00 pm
Wei Beauty
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SONL
45.4
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
45.5
The Grace Pipeline
His Righteousness Justifies7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Son of Man7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Greatest End-Time Signs8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Upmi Updat9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Little Horn of Daniel 710:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Universe11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
 Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
55.2
Moesha
On the Rebound7:00 pm
Moesha
Bad Company7:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night8:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode8:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas9:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win9:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Archie Bunker's Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head7:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper11:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago Cubs at Miami Marlins
Chicago Cubs at Miami Marlins7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy11:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4197:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 248:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Fosse9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Fosse9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com