Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46864  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
  new    Today
01-18-20207:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
TBA 
12:30 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Ocean Mysteries
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Rock the Park
9:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
WANE 15 First News Saturday at 8 AM
8:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
11:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

ION
15.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Trade4:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
Rabid8:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend8:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed9:00 am
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities12:30 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
3:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
The FBI Files
8:00 am
The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!10:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:30 am
Local Programming

WPTA2H
21.2
  new    Today
01-18-20207:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Winnipeg Wonders8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In the Blind9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
TBA 
12:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Winnipeg Wonders8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Young Icons
9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft2:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!3:00 pm
Heartland 
4:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA 
2:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh2:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy 
Lafayette at Navy4:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
10:00 am
  movie   Creature
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau 
4:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm

START
25.2
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case 
4:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
  new   Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain
11:30 am
  movie   Lawman
2:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians 
4:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation1:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Personal Testimony and Ministry4:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy 
4:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Spencerville Church
8:00 am
Inverse
8:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Mission 360
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
The Dig
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Faith and Life
4:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Hempvana Gold
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown2:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall3:00 pm
Elementary 
Snow Angels4:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc8:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants8:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank9:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
2:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight10:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer4:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case 
4:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso8:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flip This House
12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!10:30 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:30 am
  movie   Paranormal Activity
12:00 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
4:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
Mission Unstoppable
8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes8:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1039:00 am
The This Old House Hour
9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
MotorWeek
11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
Easy Cooking With Justin Wilson
Irish Potato Casserole12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome12:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke2:00 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Birch Lake Resort2:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Triangles and Wedges3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Cardigans3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 24:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Shoreline8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet9:00 am
Make48
Episode 79:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE10:00 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Dragons and Sabertooths in Nashvill10:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 212:00 pm
Cyberchase
Balancing Act12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
This Old House
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato3:30 pm
Healthline
4:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Lady Killers4:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
 The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers9:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Shane
The Haunt11:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese12:30 pm
Shane
An Echo of Anger1:45 pm
Shane 
The Bitter, the Lonely3:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty 
4:00 pm

SONL
45.4
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
4:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation1:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Personal Testimony and Ministry4:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
Moesha
Job8:00 am
Moesha
Niece8:30 am
One on One
15 Candles9:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day 
4:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship2:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew3:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
The FBI Files
8:00 am
The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book1:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Crickets2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Soft Touch3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Disappearance3:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Home
1:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall 
3:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life9:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch12:00 pm
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die1:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness2:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death3:00 pm
The Rookies 
Death at 6 A.M.4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46864! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.