10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating11:00 am
new WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
5:30 pm
new Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

FOXHD
8.2
 Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges3:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away4:30 pm
new Your News Now
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Rock Bottom5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Good, The Bad, and The Uncomfortable6:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall6:30 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie Secrets In The Snow
6:30 pm

WINMDT2
12.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie Secrets In The Snow
6:30 pm

WINMDT
12.3
 Flipper
Kidd’s Treasure10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student6:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
new  Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

ION
15.2
 Law & Order
Love Eternal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm

WCUH-LD
16.1
 Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm

WCUH-LD2
16.2
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

WCUH-LD3
16.3
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

WCUH-LD4
16.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
new  The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne10:00 am
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter4:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20205:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson10:30 am
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner11:00 am
Divorce Court
Barbara Nunnally v Darryl Graham11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem; Overspending Surrogate12:30 pm
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!3:30 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20204:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening5:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges5:30 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges6:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall6:30 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The Doctors
10-19-202012:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!3:30 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust5:30 pm
NBC24 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WNWO2
24.2
sports The Short List
Passionate Fans10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes3:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm

COMET
24.3
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
10:00 am
movie Retroactive
12:00 pm
movie Sci-Fighters
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder5:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian6:00 pm

TBD
24.4
movie  Man vs Snake: The Long and Twisted Tale of Nibbler
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
 Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-21-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It2:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!3:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!6:30 pm

START
25.2
 Any Day Now
You Shoulda Seen My Daddy, Mama10:00 am
Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
2:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
4:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
6:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 1510:00 am
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Libro del libro
10:30 am
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel11:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 212:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad5:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?6:30 pm

HOPE
26.3
 Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Inverse
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:30 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
Lutti And Tutti
5:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
6:00 pm
New Hope
6:30 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
3:00 am

CW
33.1
 Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!10:00 am
Maury
I’m 22…My 55-year-old Boyfriend Denies My Baby!11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Tillman v. Johnson/Tillman12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters4:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle5:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 16:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm

TRUCRIME
33.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Any Day Now
You Shoulda Seen My Daddy, Mama10:00 am
Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
 Matlock
The Network10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm

DABL
33.7
 The Martha Stewart Show
Joel McHale10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson10:00 am
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20205:30 pm
new ABC News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust10:30 am
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20204:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori5:00 pm
new Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie Secrets In The Snow
6:30 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie Secrets In The Snow
6:30 pm

WEIJ
38.3
 Flipper
Kidd’s Treasure10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student6:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Seeking Deeper Truths10:30 am
new Democracy Now!
11:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Body Electric
Tallahassee, Fl1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing1:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Benito Mussolini2:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
America’s Role in the World4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ageless Living
Evolving out Loud, Part 26:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
 The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Mother10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele10:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm

HSN
45.3
movie  Nostalgic Christmas
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm

3ABN
45.5
 ASI Conventions
Session 1510:00 am
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many; Goat Yoga Baaaad10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Frat House Unrest; Battle Over Billiards11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm’d Divorce; Not Quite A Hero11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20202:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
new Extra
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:30 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm

MNT
69.1
 The Real
Ricardo Chavira; Michael Rainey Jr.10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne11:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Comedian Jenny Slate, Battle of the Bites: Chicago Pizza Edition, “Grey’s Anatomy” star Jake Borelli12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Catch 221:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20202:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20204:00 pm
Local Programming new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm

TELMUN
69.2
new  Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
El Mejor Empleado11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Donna Reed Show
The Man in the Mask10:30 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 211:00 am
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 311:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer4:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.