Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46866  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
10:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!2:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town3:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It4:30 pm
  new   Your News Now
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator9:01 pm
  new   Your News Now
10:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman5:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move6:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box7:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word8:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
10:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

ION
15.2
Criminal Minds
Spencer2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 348:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke10:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm
Night Court
Fire2:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage9:00 pm
The First 48 
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness10:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-20197:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot10:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
10:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais5:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day7:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room9:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
11-18-201910:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
NBC24 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
10:00 pm

COMET
24.3
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes9:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Revelations of Becka Paulson10:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm

START
25.2
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
10:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Gorky Park
2:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
4:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
6:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
8:30 pm

3ABN
26.1
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 27:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Before Mt. Sinai10:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
It Is Written Canada
2:00 pm
Stupid Money
2:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
3:00 pm
Animal Encounters
3:30 pm
Into the Bible
4:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
5:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
6:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 pm
Table Talk
8:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
9:00 pm
New Perceptions 
10:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces6:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20197:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
10:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
6:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
8:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
10:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
10:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
10:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20194:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
  new   ABC News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball7:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot10:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20193:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-20197:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman5:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move6:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box7:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word8:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
10:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Matters of the Mind
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday9:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
American Experience
2:00 pm
American Experience
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Make48
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Wild Nevada
6:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff7:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 38:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers9:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler10:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm

HSN
45.3
Jewelry Studio Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
10:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 27:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Before Mt. Sinai10:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20194:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator9:01 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10 
10:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm
  movie   Roots
6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!7:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good8:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha8:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
9:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Maude
The Will6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
10:00 pm

Escape
55.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage9:00 pm
The First 48 
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness10:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Prayer3:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy10:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos 
10:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
6:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46866! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.