7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20219:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
10:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
11:00 am
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion11:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round12:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round3:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
 Emmanuel Church
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
10:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Over Her Head Kitchen10:30 am
Local Programming sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final2:00 pm

WINMHD
12.1
Word Alive
7:30 am
Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youssef
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
12:30 pm
movie FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm
Life Outreach International
3:30 pm

WINMDT2
12.2
Word Alive
7:30 am
Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youssef
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
12:30 pm
movie FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm
Life Outreach International
3:30 pm

GRIO
12.3
 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley7:00 am
Local Programming Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
8:30 am
The First Family
The First Bet9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Painfully Employed9:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Major Justice10:30 am
movie A Dry White Season
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:30 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
All in With Laila Ali
I Survived an Avalanche7:30 am
new First News Sunday
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-202110:30 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
1:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
2:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson3:00 pm

ION
15.2
 Law & Order
Rubber Room7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Legacy9:00 am
Criminal Minds
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Doubt11:00 am
Criminal Minds
In Birth and Death12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scared to Death1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Children of the Dark2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds3:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Slave Master8:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man9:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty3:00 pm

WCUH-LD
16.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCUH-LD2
16.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WCUH-LD3
16.3
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WCUH-LD4
16.4
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm

WTLW
17.1
 John Hagee Ministries
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Lima Baptist Temple
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
Robert Jeffress
11:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:00 pm
The Urban Alternative With Dr.Tony Evans
12:30 pm
View Point
1:00 pm
Life Questions
1:30 pm
American Heritage
2:00 pm
From His Heart
2:30 pm
Daily Walk Pastor Jack Randall
3:00 pm
Jack Hibbs – Journey
3:30 pm

WOSN
17.2
High-School Graduation
7:30 am
sports Girls High-School Softball
8:30 am
sports High-School Baseball
10:00 am
sports Raceweek
12:00 pm
sports Life In Between Gates
12:30 pm
sports Girls High-School Softball
1:30 pm
sports High-School Baseball
3:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 21 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Ric Runstead
10:00 am
Home Connection
10:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
11:00 am
Retire with Purpose
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Not Safe for Work12:00 pm
Local Programming Castle
Veritas1:00 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State2:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
Between the Studs
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20219:00 am
Retire with Purpose
10:00 am
Granite Ridge Builders Homes Avail Now
10:30 am
Between the Studs
11:00 am
new Raw Travel
When Travel Goes Wrong 211:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round12:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round3:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Blackhawk Bible Hour
9:00 am
sports Outdoor America
9:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:00 am
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
12:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-15-20211:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20219:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Cedar Creek Church
10:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round12:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round3:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Superfood for High Blood Pressure
8:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
8:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
11:00 am
Secret Memory Pill??
11:30 am
movie Sweepers
12:00 pm
movie Direct Action
2:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
9:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground12:40 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd1:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:00 am
Your Smart Home Made Easy With Alexa
8:30 am
Austin City Limits
9:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
10:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:30 am
The Pet Collective
11:00 am
The Pet Collective
11:30 am
The Pet Collective
12:00 pm
The Pet Collective
12:30 pm
Fear Factor
1:00 pm
Fear Factor
1:30 pm
Fear Factor
2:00 pm
Fear Factor
2:30 pm
Fear Factor
3:00 pm
Fear Factor
3:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Local Programming Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs8:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-13-20218:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
05-15-202110:00 am
movie Multiplicity
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Wedding Dresses3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Invitations3:30 pm

START
25.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Lights, Camera, Action!8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Fab 4 Showdown8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon9:00 am
Any Day Now
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Implosion11:00 am
Medium
Who’s That Girl12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
Devil Music3:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Meaningful Beauty 7
7:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Strange Invaders
10:00 am
movie Species
12:00 pm
movie Species II
2:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness,7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Connecting Kids with Jesus9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Cambodia/Viet Nam Report10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Covenant at Sinai11:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine1:00 pm
Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 31:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prophetic Movement at End-Time2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
26.2
Mejor cada día
Otitis externa / Dr. José David González Bernal7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
3ABN Hoy
¿Qué es Little Light Studios en español? – Alex Castillejos9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Gratitud11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
Rebeca11:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
Acerca de la muerte – Enrique Campillo12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Sabores
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
Sí podemos esperar3:30 pm

HOPE
26.3
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Hope At Home
9:00 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Global Affairs Today
11:00 am
Cliff!
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
1:30 pm
Reliving Mark
2:00 pm
Spencerville Church
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm
The Incredible Journey
3:30 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
11:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
11:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
new Made in Hollywood
1:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 pm
movie Vice Versa
2:00 pm

TRUCRIME
33.2
 Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1211:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1311:30 am
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2112:00 pm
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2212:30 pm
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison1:00 pm
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries2:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers3:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  4 for Texas
6:00 am
movie Drum Beat
9:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
11:30 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
2:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters7:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson8:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han9:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle2:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady3:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer3:30 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Lights, Camera, Action!8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Fab 4 Showdown8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon9:00 am
Any Day Now
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Implosion11:00 am
Medium
Who’s That Girl12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
Devil Music3:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Saved by the Bell
Screech’s Spaghetti Sauce7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 18:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 29:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl9:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge10:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble11:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan3:30 pm

DABL
33.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Arts & Entertainment9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Sebastian9:30 am
Cesar 911
The Trouble with Truffle10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Planning a Window Greenhouse12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
The Best Soil Medium12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
1:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 32:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 42:30 pm
Local Programming Find & Design
Susan Jolly & Katie Crandall3:30 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Mach Pete
10:00 am
new Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:30 am
Enduring Faith: The Story of Native American Catholicism
11:00 am
In Ohio Country
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Coffee With America
1:30 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State2:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
In Ohio Country
7:30 am
MAXX Oven
8:00 am
Free Christian Church
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-202110:30 am
new Coffee With America
11:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Is Technology Killing Us?12:00 pm
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
1:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
2:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson3:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Word Alive
7:30 am
Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youssef
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
12:30 pm
movie FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm
Life Outreach International
3:30 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Word Alive
7:30 am
Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youssef
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
12:30 pm
movie FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm
Life Outreach International
3:30 pm

GRIO
38.3
 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley7:00 am
Local Programming Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
8:30 am
The First Family
The First Bet9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Painfully Employed9:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Major Justice10:30 am
movie A Dry White Season
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 am
Friday Zone
8:30 am
Curious George
Pig-headed George; Nightmare on N Avenue9:00 am
Biz Kid$
The World Is a Risky Place9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrity Edition #210:00 am
Indiana Lawmakers
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 44611:30 am
Washington Week
05-14-202112:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 1112:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
3:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish9:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 210:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett3:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Whale Tail7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
At Olympic Jumping Complex: Lake Placid8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing8:30 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holidays Made Easy9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 40710:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 70610:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1211:30 am
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie12:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul1:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Body Electric
7:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stand Strong8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane8:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack9:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada10:00 am
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc10:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen11:00 am
Rick Steves Egypt: Yesterday & Today
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 111:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final1:30 pm
Civilizations
Color and Light2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me!3:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WTLW
44.1
 John Hagee Ministries
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Lima Baptist Temple
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
Robert Jeffress
11:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:00 pm
The Urban Alternative With Dr.Tony Evans
12:30 pm
View Point
1:00 pm
Life Questions
1:30 pm
American Heritage
2:00 pm
From His Heart
2:30 pm
Daily Walk Pastor Jack Randall
3:00 pm
Jack Hibbs – Journey
3:30 pm

WOSN
44.2
High-School Graduation
7:30 am
sports Girls High-School Softball
8:30 am
sports High-School Baseball
10:00 am
sports Raceweek
12:00 pm
sports Life In Between Gates
12:30 pm
sports Girls High-School Softball
1:30 pm
sports High-School Baseball
3:00 pm

Cozi
45.1
My Favorite Martian
The Magnetic Personality & Who Needs It7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
10:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech11:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:30 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday12:00 pm
The Office
Drug Testing12:30 pm
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night1:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt2:00 pm
The Office
The Convention2:30 pm
The Office
The Coup3:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling3:30 pm

GETTV
45.2
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Home of the Hawk9:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am
Laredo
Road to San Remo12:30 pm
Casey Jones
Hard Luck Train1:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Silk Train2:20 pm
Local Programming

HSN
45.3
 Organize Your Living Space
7:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
11:00 am
Healthy Living – Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness,7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Connecting Kids with Jesus9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Cambodia/Viet Nam Report10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Covenant at Sinai11:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine1:00 pm
Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 31:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prophetic Movement at End-Time2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Xploration Life 2.0
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-13-20218:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
10:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
The Unseen World
12-14-202011:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization1:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final2:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore8:00 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles9:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home10:00 am
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
From Here to Paternity11:00 am
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby12:00 pm
movie A Soldier’s Story
12:30 pm
movie Mother and Child
2:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie on Train; Murder7:30 am
Soap
8:00 am
Soap
8:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush9:00 am
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers10:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn’t Last Forever11:00 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
Football Father12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Sounds of Silence2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie’s College3:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Slave Master8:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man9:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty3:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Games8:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Climber, Emi-Jay, Peer Leader9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 am
new Made in Hollywood
10:00 am
new Celebrity Page
05-15-202110:30 am
new MyDestination.TV
11:00 am
new American Athlete
11:30 am
Fort Wayne-South Bend Diocese Catholic Mass
12:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Hour 11:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss and Employee2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Home Again3:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Power Legs Span
8:00 am
sports La liga premier extra
8:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton9:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool11:05 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Flightplan
2:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
 T.J. Hooker
Homecoming7:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Serial Murders8:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Lag Time9:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Throwaway10:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Chicago Connection11:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Ransom12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Return of a Cop1:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
To Kill a Cop2:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Death Is a Four Letter Word3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.