Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46868  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Wayne, IN 46868. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TCT Today
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Celebrate on the Road
11:00 pm
  movie   The Rally
1:00 am
  movie   Reading Kate
2:50 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TCT Today
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Celebrate on the Road
11:00 pm
  movie   The Rally
1:00 am
  movie   Reading Kate
2:50 am
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
 Heartland
Running Against the Wind8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts7:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
NCIS
Destiny's Child11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
So It Goes12:35 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch1:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Unique Animal Sanctuary Near Las Vegas; Python Surgery; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17063:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20194:00 am
Local Programming

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That '70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family10:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later11:35 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Peacemaker12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Anniversary Edition1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Jokers Playhouse1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Cornerstone
2:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:05 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:32 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops9:30 pm
  movie   Eegah
10:00 pm
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNWOHD
24.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
Front Row Round Table
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:29 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:02 am
  sports   PowerBomb Championship Wrestling
2:02 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham3:02 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:02 am

WNWO2
24.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers7:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami11:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
2:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190014:00 am

COMET
24.3
  movie    Monster from the Surf
8:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
10:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
12:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
2:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp
3:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts10:30 pm
  movie   Flashdance
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Peacemaker3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King4:00 am
Local Programming

START
25.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed12:00 am
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service2:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act3:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal4:00 am

THISTV
25.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair11:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
12:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
26.1
 Table Talk
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
26.2
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming

HOPE
26.3
 Thinking Creation
8:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
The Week That Changed the World
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Hope Concert Series
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
2:00 am
The Best of Soquel
3:00 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bobby Slam11:00 pm
  movie   We Need to Talk About Kevin
11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
2:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?11:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?11:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy12:00 am
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
Sex on Wheels; Early Bird Special12:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Marijuana Mayhem1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Manic Molly2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Local Programming

WISEDT4
33.4
  new    The FBI Files
Terror for Sale8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Death Play11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed12:00 am
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service2:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act3:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal4:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket8:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned12:00 am
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror4:00 am

DABL
33.7
 WISE DABL
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TCT Today
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Celebrate on the Road
11:00 pm
  movie   The Rally
1:00 am
  movie   Reading Kate
2:50 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TCT Today
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Celebrate on the Road
11:00 pm
  movie   The Rally
1:00 am
  movie   Reading Kate
2:50 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
 Heartland
Running Against the Wind8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
 Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
8:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brandi Carlile12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)12:30 am
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:00 am
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
3:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising4:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
8:00 pm
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
9:30 pm
  movie   Journey to Promontory
11:00 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
12:00 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out10:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!10:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him11:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street11:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa12:00 am
The Office
The Banker12:30 am
The Office
Sabre1:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward2:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones3:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan4:00 am

GETTV
45.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing11:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out12:00 am
The Unit
M.Ps1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings2:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload3:00 am
Dan August
Death Chain4:00 am

HSN
45.3
 Bose Sound Innovations
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am

SONL
45.4
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

3ABN
45.5
 Table Talk
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts7:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 212:00 am
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20192:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
08-19-20192:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Real Green
Making a Neighborhood Green; A New Water Pump Helps Farmers in Myanmar; A Family Gets an Energy Audit; Green Tip: Recycling3:30 am
Real Green
Making a Neighborhood Green; A New Water Pump Helps Farmers in Myanmar; A Family Gets an Energy Audit; Green Tip: Recycling4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie    Repentance
7:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
9:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
11:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
1:30 am
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song3:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.4:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Vacation10:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
07-18-201910:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-24-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-24-201912:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold2:00 am
Forensic Files
The Music Case2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Anniversary Edition3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk4:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
  movie   The Expendables
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
2:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:30 am

DECADES
69.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Shadow on Your Shoulder8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Adventure in San Dede9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Odds on Odette10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Snow-Job Caper11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Falling Stars12:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Tarnished Idol1:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Scream Softly, Dear2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Crashout4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com