Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Wayne, IN 46896  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
Now Is the Time
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Lima Baptist Temple
11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 33:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
 Emmanuel Lutheran Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home10:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings
Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings1:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

WINMDT
12.3
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Pack of Lies8:30 am
Mister Ed
Unemployment Show9:00 am
Green Acres
Don't Count Your Tomatoes Before They're Picked9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:30 am
It's About Time
Shad Rock and Other Tortures12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother12:30 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
2:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins7:30 am
  new   First News Sunday
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
Blue Zone FTC
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Indianapolis Colts at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Indianapolis Colts at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm

ION
15.2
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
3:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor8:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents8:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 21 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Ric Runstead
10:00 am
Home Connection
10:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
11:00 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Anniversary Edition12:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms12:30 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse1:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Retire With Purpose
10:00 am
Between the Studs
10:30 am
Between the Studs
11:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 33:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Blackhawk Bible Hour
9:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
9:30 am
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 410:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
2:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Academic Challenge
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 33:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
12:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American
Minnesota at American2:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat
10:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
2:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers8:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   TMZ
10:00 am
Stellar Tribute to the Holidays
11:00 am
Happy Holidays America
12:00 pm
  movie   Homeless for the Holidays
1:00 pm
  movie   Homeless for the Holidays 
3:00 pm

START
25.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 198:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 208:30 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary9:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 10710:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 30310:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11011:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius11:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers 
2:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map8:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
Pathway to Life
12:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 32:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
26.2
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm

HOPE
26.3
 Revelation of Hope Seminar
7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Cliff!
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
The Verse
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Spencerville Church
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
11:30 am
The Cast Live
12:00 pm
The Jet Set
12:30 pm
Cops
Mardi Gras #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:30 pm
  movie   Noel 
3:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
 I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian7:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard8:00 am
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2212:30 pm
Unraveled
Death Pact1:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk2:00 pm
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill3:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    Westward the Women
7:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
10:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm
  movie   Rage at Dawn 
3:30 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life7:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crime Spree11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Family Secrets12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer3:30 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 198:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 208:30 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:30 pm

DABL
33.7
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo8:00 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks9:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?10:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy10:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon11:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas2:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
3:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
  new   On the Money
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home10:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
In Ohio Country
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
In Ohio Country
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned8:00 am
Free Christian Church
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Cincinnati Bengals at Cleveland Browns 
Cincinnati Bengals at Cleveland Browns1:00 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

WEIJ
38.3
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Pack of Lies8:30 am
Mister Ed
Unemployment Show9:00 am
Green Acres
Don't Count Your Tomatoes Before They're Picked9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:30 am
It's About Time
Shad Rock and Other Tortures12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother12:30 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Friday Zone
8:30 am
Mark Kistler's Imagination Station
Termite Towers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Taking Charge of Your Financial Future9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Harrisburg10:00 am
Primetime 39
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
European Festivals1:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
2:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10110:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201911:00 am
Make48
Episode 911:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 33:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Body Electric
7:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Wildflowers8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker8:30 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Kitchen Trenchers and Trivets9:00 am
Make48
Episode 19:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Skindigenous
Alberta: Amy Malbeuf10:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day11:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter11:30 am
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
12:00 pm
Great Performances 
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun8:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
More Bark Than Bite9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover2:00 pm
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust3:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
The Outcasts
Give Me Tomorrow7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive9:00 am
Shane
The Big Fifty10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal12:30 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 pm

HSN
45.3
 Get Gifty
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
3:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
3:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map8:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
Pathway to Life
12:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 32:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings
Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings1:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:00 am
One on One
15 Candles8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night10:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
1:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest7:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost8:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons9:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word9:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous10:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance12:30 pm
Webster
Seeing It Through1:00 pm
Webster
Our Song1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie3:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Energy8:30 am
Real Life 101
09-23-20199:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
Live Life and Win!
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up1:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2112:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers3:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Brighton vs. Wolves
Brighton vs. Wolves11:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:30 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
Rumbo a la corona3:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Facts of Life
Star at Langley7:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dream Marriage8:00 am
The Facts of Life
Mother and Daughter8:30 am
The Facts of Life
All by Herself9:00 am
The Facts of Life
Seems Like Old Times9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Joint Custody10:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Summer of '8410:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Slice of Life11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Love at First Byte11:30 am
The Facts of Life
My Boyfriend's Back12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46896! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.