5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20205:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
Local Programming new WLIO News Journal Noon Edition
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Operation Rhino6:30 am
new Extra
05-28-20207:00 am
new Access Daily
05-28-20207:30 am
new TMZ
05-28-20208:30 am
The Real
05-28-20209:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202012:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Local Programming Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Local Programming TCT Today
1:00 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WINMDT
12.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
new NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
15.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts1:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
new Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-202012:00 pm
Modern Family
Travels With Scout12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms5:00 am
new Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
new The Real
05-29-20207:30 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20208:30 am
DailyMailTV
05-20-20209:00 am
DailyMailTV
05-20-20209:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem10:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett10:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Medical Bill Fall Out; Talent Show Godzilla12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
Family Feud
10-17-20175:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am
Local Programming Family Feud
11:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
12:00 pm

TBD
24.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers6:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-20209:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?11:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $10012:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media1:00 pm

START
25.2
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
1:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Capernaum As Metaphor12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
5:00 am
My Story My Song
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Help! I’m a Parent
7:30 am
Cross Connection
8:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:00 am
Real Family Talk
11:30 am
Into the Bible
12:00 pm
Parker’s Puzzle
12:30 pm
Loma Linda University Church
1:00 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
The Game
Switch!5:00 am
The Game
The Kiss Fallout Episode5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm
Laramie
The Betrayers1:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda1:00 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts1:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
new  America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
Local Programming new The People’s Court
05-29-202012:00 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
new  CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.9:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
How Your Mother Met Me10:30 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WEIJ
38.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express9:30 am
movie Big Baby
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Neck8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance8:30 am
American Experience
Space Men: American Experience9:00 am
NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Life Ahead
10:30 am
new Democracy Now!
11:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

Cozi
45.1
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Emergency
Election1:00 pm

GETTV
45.2
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

3ABN
45.5
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Capernaum As Metaphor12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
55.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming The Real
05-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T10:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-29-202012:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Local Programming new Through the Decades
8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.