10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
 Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
07-15-20205:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am

FOXHD
8.2
Dateline
The Client10:30 pm
Dateline
The Quiet One11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22812:30 am
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story1:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?2:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Cash For Clunker; Super Glue Gals3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated4:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Mystery at the Audubon6:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am

WINMDT
12.2
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am

WINMDT
12.3
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Hour of Peril2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention3:00 am
Green Acres
The Computer Age3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache4:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
 SEAL Team
Unbecoming an Officer10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward12:37 am
ES.TV
07-15-20201:37 am
Recipe TV
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-15-20204:30 am
new NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
15.2
 Law & Order
Talking Points10:00 pm
Law & Order
Church11:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Storage2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Adios10:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:30 am
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
 The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled6:00 am

WCUH-LD
16.1
 Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

WCUH-LD2
16.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WCUH-LD3
16.3
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WCUH-LD4
16.4
 Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
new  Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
After, Before10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt12:35 am
new Access Daily
07-15-20201:06 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am

WPTA2H
21.2
 Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Family Feud
01-31-20184:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am

MyTV
21.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-202012:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2281:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:00 am
Forensic Files
Calculated Coincidence2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
America Says
Stylists vs. Bakers3:30 am
Local Programming America Says
Storytellers vs. The Licatas5:00 am
new Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am

WNWOHD
24.1
 Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall10:00 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
NBC24 News at 6.30am
6:30 am

WNWO2
24.2
new  Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
George Carlin
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
 Stargate SG-1
Holiday10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step12:00 am
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor1:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night2:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
24.4
new FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Seinfeld
The Dog10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin’ Bulls11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip1:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20201:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
They Took Our Kids, What Did You Do?3:00 am
Maury
Go DNA Test Your 22,000 Followers…That’s Not My Baby!4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Judd Apatow; Justina Machado; Kate Flannery6:00 am

START
25.2
 In Plain Sight
Don’t Cry for Me, Albuquerque10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Dream Team11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Orders12:00 am
Profiler
The Sum of Her Parts1:00 am
The Division
Hero2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Secret Agent Man4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric6:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Bandits
9:30 pm
movie Into the Blue
12:30 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:30 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas4:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
6:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
26.1
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory10:30 pm
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Social Distancing11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -part 11:00 am
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger4:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds5:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds5:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World6:00 am

3ABNL
26.2
 Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am

HOPE
26.3
 Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:00 am
Revival for Mission
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
Mission 360
2:00 am
Cross Connection
2:30 am
It Is Written Oceania
3:00 am
Lineage Journey
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
Seinfeld
The Foundation10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Local Programming new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Scott Eastwood; Jo Koy2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost5:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20196:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer12:30 am
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason1:00 am
I Survived…
Christine; Mike; Chris2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County3:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Charles and Lois Caulley Case5:30 am
City Confidential
Houston6:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie Thunder Over the Plains
10:30 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
 In Plain Sight
Don’t Cry for Me, Albuquerque10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Dream Team11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Orders12:00 am
Profiler
The Sum of Her Parts1:00 am
The Division
Hero2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Secret Agent Man4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric6:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
Hogan’s Heroes
Oil for the Lamps of Hogan10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon6:30 am

DABL
33.7
Room Service
Family Friendly10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kingston Café11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Oceana12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
24 ladders in 1
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
new  Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
After, Before10:00 pm
new ABC News at 11
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt12:35 am
Forensic Files
Calculated Coincidence1:07 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost1:37 am
The Game
Party in a Box2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson5:30 am
new WLIO News Journal First Edition
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOHL2HD
35.2
 SEAL Team
Unbecoming an Officer10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward12:37 am
new TMZ
07-15-20201:37 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2282:07 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Morning News
07-16-20206:30 am
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am

WEIJ
38.2
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am

WEIJ
38.3
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Hour of Peril2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention3:00 am
Green Acres
The Computer Age3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache4:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202011:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies12:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour2:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1174:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 25:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Make:
Steampunk6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse6:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Lost River Sessions
The War and Treaty10:30 pm
Waiting for God
The Promotional Video11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?12:30 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour2:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am

GETTV
45.2
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con12:30 am
Married…With Children
Luck of the Bundys1:00 am
Married…With Children
Banking on Marcy1:30 am
Married…With Children
No Chicken, No Check2:00 am
Married…With Children
Take My Wife, Please2:30 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
NO MA’AM3:30 am
‘Til Death
Summer of Love4:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith the Judge5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous5:30 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards6:00 am
Amen
The Morning After6:30 am

HSN
45.3
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
6:00 am

SONL
45.4
 Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
45.5
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory10:30 pm
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Social Distancing11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -part 11:00 am
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger4:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds5:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds5:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World6:00 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
new  WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-15-202012:00 am
new Extra
07-15-20201:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20201:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That’s My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Booth Bandits; Tuition Trade In2:30 am
Local Programming Get 20/20 in 2020
3:30 am
new Extra
07-15-20204:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20204:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
55.2
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
9:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
11:30 pm
movie The Wash
1:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us3:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano5:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps6:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Curtains11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience11:30 pm
Coach
A Real Guy’s Guy12:00 am
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home12:30 am
Becker
SuperBob1:00 am
Becker
One Wong Move1:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks2:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller3:30 am
Family Ties
The Harder They Fall4:00 am
Family Ties
This Year’s Model4:30 am
Growing Pains
Mom of the Year5:00 am
Growing Pains
Semper Fidelis5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t6:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
 The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled6:00 am

MNT
69.1
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202011:00 pm
new Extra
07-15-202011:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
The Game
Party in a Box12:30 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2281:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad2:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-24-20203:00 am
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am

TELMUN
69.2
new  Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
07-15-202011:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-16-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Belleza Latina
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-15-20206:00 am

DECADES
69.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Foul Weather Girl10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
The Lido Girls12:30 am
movie Murrow
1:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
The New House4:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Headless Hat5:00 am
Local Programming The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1937: Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Camille, Lost Horizon, and More6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.