6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Local Programming Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
11:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly1:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job2:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:32 am
new Access Hollywood
2:02 am

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:00 am
Castle
The Late Shaft1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Local Programming

WLS2
7.2
 Best Knife Ever!
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190027:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190027:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190028:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200038:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190029:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
10:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
10:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000312:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200012:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190062:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
new  News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet7:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell1:32 am
Local Programming

WOOD2
8.2
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

LAFF
8.3
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe’s Husband7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Dollhouse7:30 pm
Friends
The One With All the Resolutions8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out8:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Candy9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging9:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
11:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #30411:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag12:30 am
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet1:00 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future2:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Lineage Journey
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Metamorphosis
11:30 pm
New Hope
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
The Best of Soquel
2:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
 Chicago By ‘L’ with Geoffrey Baer
4:00 pm
movie Mister Rogers: It’s You I Like
7:00 pm
Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
8:30 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
10:00 pm
Rock, Pop and Doo Wop
11:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Two6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Little Rock8:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Front and Center
lovelytheband12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Little Rock1:00 am
American Experience
McCarthy2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:35 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:05 am

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am

ANTEN
16.2
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South6:30 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am

WXMI17
17.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Going-Away Party12:30 am
Friends
The Last One1:00 am
Friends
The Last One1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:35 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pay It Forward12:05 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting12:35 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:05 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-23-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
new  Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries7:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming9:00 pm
movie Prisoners of the Lost Universe
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
sports The Immortals
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSBTHD
22.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 11:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Essentials2:05 am

SBT2
22.2
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:30 am
Modern Family
In Your Head1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations2:00 am
Open House
2:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls10:30 pm
movie Eat Pray Love
11:00 pm
movie Father’s Little Dividend
1:30 am

START
25.2
 The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Deep Space
5:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am

THISTV
25.4
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 512:35 am
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet1:35 am
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver8:30 pm
Family Guy
Are You There God? It’s Me, Peter9:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man9:30 pm
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Slumber Party10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:30 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder12:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
2:30 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-15-20196:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fresh Heir7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape7:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way8:30 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 110:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!11:30 pm
Cops
Bad Girls12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery1:30 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat2:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Renegade
No Place at Home6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Love, American Style
Love and the Big Night6:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Only Child; Love and the Wig7:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am

H&I
28.1
 Renegade
No Place at Home6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am

H&I
28.2
 Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 46:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Dual Survival
On the Menu6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
10:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head12:30 am
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat1:00 am
Time of Grace
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am

CW
33.1
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 27:00 pm
movie For Keeps
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
 Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 46:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
6:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
7:30 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live
10:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
11:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie8:00 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
9:00 pm
movie Omaha Beach: Honor and Sacrifice
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

KIDS
34.4
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

WNIT5
34.5
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations6:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
6:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
8:00 pm
Chuck Berry: Brown-Eyed Handsome Man
10:00 pm
Jam
11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am
Pressure Point Therapy with Dr. Michael Pinkus
2:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
6:00 pm
movie The Kinks: Echoes of a World
8:00 pm
Sinatra in Japan
9:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 pm
Babe Ruth at Sing Sing
12:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Nightly News
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
1:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WHME4
46.4
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

WHME5
46.5
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

WHME6
46.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
6:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa7:30 pm
Dateline
The Smoking Gun8:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise9:00 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
11:30 pm
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
02-24-202012:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
 Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
5:30 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
7:00 pm
Chuck Berry: Brown-Eyed Handsome Man
9:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
2:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 26:00 pm
History Detectives
St. Valentine’s Day Massacre; Booth Letter; Cemetery Alarm7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
9:30 pm
Resistance
Episode 611:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche1:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid1:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jasper White2:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney2:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations6:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 512:35 am
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet1:35 am
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am

MNT
69.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
new Extra
8:00 pm
movie For Keeps
9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Intervention
Gloria1:00 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Love, American Style
Love and the Big Night6:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Only Child; Love and the Wig7:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.