Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Amboy, IN 46911  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Foster Lady7:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-20208:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202010:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend12:00 pm
  sports   The NFL Today 
01-19-20201:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-20209:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job1:00 pm
Leverage 
The Lost Heir Job2:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
10:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
12:00 pm
  movie   The Crow 
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-202012:00 pm
More Than the Music
12:30 pm
Kickin' It
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games 
X Games Aspen 2020 Preview2:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Goin' South
6:00 am
  movie   Two Rode Together
8:30 am
  movie   The Man From Laramie
11:00 am
  movie   3 Godfathers 
1:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The House That Dick Built11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Superstitious Dick11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides2:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
The FBI Files 
2:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Busines
10:00 am
The Very Vera Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Emerald Tail12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Chasin The Sun1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Sporting Classics1:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won 
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm

JN
8.3
I Survived...
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Secrets1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Murder, He Wrote2:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-202010:00 am
Inside Indiana Business With Gerry Dick
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
My Favorite Martian
When You Get Back Home to Mars, Are You Going to Get It6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Dog Gone Martin6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Virus M for Martian7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Our Notorious Landlady7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Getting the Most Out of Oats9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Attached at the Hip10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition10:30 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday11:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing11:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Boy Who Cried Rat7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend9:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover10:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game11:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?2:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
I Survived...
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Secrets1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Murder, He Wrote2:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Orangutans of Sumatra8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Global Climate Disruption9:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter10:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer11:00 am
Dogfights
Death of the Japanese Navy12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Tit for Tat2:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
6:00 am
Local Weather
7:00 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20209:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202010:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-202011:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202012:00 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:30 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20206:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl6:30 am
Emerald Tails
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Open House
01-18-202011:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-201912:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins 
Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins12:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20207:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kickin' It
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

WIIH
17
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won 
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm

WIIH
17.1
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won 
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202010:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend12:00 pm
  sports   The NFL Today 
01-19-20201:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20202:00 pm

ION
18.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fool Me Twice2:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won 
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Manchester United
Liverpool vs. Manchester United11:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
1:30 pm
Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Manchester United
Liverpool vs. Manchester United11:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
1:30 pm
Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own7:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act7:30 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 110:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Boost Your Energy10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time11:00 am
America's Heartland
07-20-201911:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 231:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land2:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Cyberchase
Gone With the Fog6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express10:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen9:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201911:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup2:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:00 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:30 am
Steel Horse
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Living Single
Fatal Distraction6:00 am
Living Single
The Hand That Robs the Cradle6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Thanksgiving It to Me, Baby8:00 am
One on One
Santa Baby8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame9:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate10:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa10:30 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
11:00 am
  movie   The Glimmer Man 
1:30 pm

COZI
27
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Boy Who Cried Rat7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend9:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover10:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game11:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?2:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
The Music City Show
6:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
Faith at Work
7:30 am
Babbie's House
8:00 am
Wretched TV
8:30 am
Intend Ministries
9:00 am
From His Heart
9:30 am
Truth That Transforms
10:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 am
Grace to You
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Gentle Monster6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman's Wife6:30 am
Batman
The Joker's Last Laugh7:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Epitaph7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Albany; Saratoga Springs8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Antelopes, Wolves and Red River Hogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Enchanted Gun11:00 am
Iron Horse
Hellcat12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Trouble at All1:00 pm
Lancer 
The Lorelei2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Le Creuset - French Cookware
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
8:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
9:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
7:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping Clearance
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
12:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance 
1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   Twilight on the Trail
6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
7:35 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   National Velvet 
12:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Foster Lady7:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-20208:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202010:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend12:00 pm
  sports   The NFL Today 
01-19-20201:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-20209:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job1:00 pm
Leverage 
The Lost Heir Job2:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
10:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
12:00 pm
  movie   The Crow 
2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own6:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Cyberchase
Gone With the Fog9:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx10:00 am
Journey Indiana
10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Big Sur and Monterey Bay, California11:00 am
Make48
Episode 411:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez12:30 pm
Beautiful By Design: The Indiana University Bloomington Campus
1:00 pm
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
On Story
Freaks & Muppets: A Conversation with Jason Segel6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Detroit 482029:00 am
POV Shorts
Making Memories10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers12:00 pm
This Is Utah
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-20-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen9:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201911:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup2:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)5:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
7:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 am
  new   Washington Week
8:00 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport8:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
  new   Washington Week
12:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport12:30 pm
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Cyberchase
Gone With the Fog6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express10:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20207:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kickin' It
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Blood Washed
6:00 am
Life Outreach International
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Dyson Innovations
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
2:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
  movie   Full Moon High
11:30 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers 
1:30 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Vengeance11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Whacked12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
10-71:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
From the Grave2:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fool Me Twice2:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water6:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare7:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Migration8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Always Classic; Train to the Sky11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees, Big Mess12:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Let's Look It Up; Holy Shrinkstacks!1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Business Is Good; Rails of Fortune1:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park2:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Le Creuset - French Cookware
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
8:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
9:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
12:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Dyson Innovations
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
2:00 pm

COZI
46.1
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Boy Who Cried Rat7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend9:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover10:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game11:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?2:00 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own6:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School10:30 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide11:00 am
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
11:30 am
Indiana Lawmakers
12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business 
2:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen9:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201911:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup2:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  sports   Colts 360
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-202010:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding1:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding1:30 pm
The Simpsons
Black Eyed, Please2:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Maude and the Radical8:00 am
Maude
The Ticket8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Running1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly's Holiday1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Birthday2:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost7:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny2:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A 
1:30 pm

ION HD
63.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fool Me Twice2:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water6:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare7:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Migration8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Always Classic; Train to the Sky11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees, Big Mess12:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Let's Look It Up; Holy Shrinkstacks!1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Business Is Good; Rails of Fortune1:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park2:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Vengeance11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Whacked12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
10-71:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
From the Grave2:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Le Creuset - French Cookware
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
8:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
9:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
12:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Dyson Innovations
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46911! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.