10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober’s Replacement12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison2:30 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!5:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?6:00 am

COMET
4.3
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest12:00 am
Sliders
Map of the Mind1:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
Match Game
10:01 pm
WRTV News at 11:00
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Smile Healthy National
1:06 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am

GRIT
6.2
movie Westbound
10:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
11:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:00 am

LAFF
6.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass1:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Dateline
2:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am

JN
8.3
A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Hutchinson10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession12:00 am
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
new TBA
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Flip This House
The Money Pit10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Hutchinson10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession12:00 am
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
new Ice Road Truckers
Jagged Little Hill10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Wrecking Crew11:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All12:00 am
Ax Men
The Close Call1:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am

WREP
15.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
new Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202010:35 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:05 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup1:35 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn2:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish2:35 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Match Game
10:01 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

WIIH
17
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Modern Family
Written in the Stars1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am

ION
18.3
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments12:00 am
Law & Order
Political Animal1:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am

WDNI
19
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am

WDNI
19.1
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Mum
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-24-202012:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
The Children’s Crusade Revisited: Slaughterhouse-Five at 50
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom6:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 811:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am

Plus
20.3
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Three10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-24-202011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Dateline
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed1:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Soul Food
10:30 pm
movie Addicted
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Run3:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

COZI
27
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am

WSOT
27.1
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
1:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:00 am
City Talk
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Visitor10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Under $10 Deals
1:00 am
Under $10 Deals
2:00 am
Under $10 Deals
3:00 am
Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Oceanside in Okinawa1:00 am
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Genoa From Above and Below1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Open House
Luxury Living In The Hamptons2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
All In The Family6:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
David’s Countdown to Christmas
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
3:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm
movie Party Girl
11:50 pm
movie Walk a Crooked Mile
2:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
4:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
6:00 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober’s Replacement12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison2:30 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!5:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?6:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You1:30 am
Will & Grace
232:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story3:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation4:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Before We Die
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Posture & Flatten Abs6:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
The Last Artifact
1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20204:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 15:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
movie Saving Place, Saving Grace
10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Ageless Living
The High Performance Life11:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo12:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
movie Growing Cities
3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them6:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 811:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am

WPBY
35.1
Match Game
10:01 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Heartland
The Family Tree10:00 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Haunted Mine of Paradise Valley3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ghost-Town Gold3:30 am
Lassie
Trapped4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Stolen Malamute4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
Son of Drobney3:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy12:00 am
Local Programming Crepe Erase
2:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments12:00 am
Law & Order
Political Animal1:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Madeline
Madeline In London10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the New House12:30 am
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT6
42.6
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am

COZI
46.1
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am

START
47.1
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Payback11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her12:00 am
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Profiler
Besieged2:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation3:00 am
Family Law
Games4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-24-202011:30 pm
Sports Link: Trasnatlantic Stories
12:30 am
Fire in the Heartland: The Kent State Story
2:00 am
movie Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
1:00 am
Michael Youssef
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:00 am
Pet Pals TV
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
1:00 am
Michael Youssef
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:00 am
Pet Pals TV
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:00 am
Modern Family
Written in the Stars12:30 am
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories1:00 am
Local Programming Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa11:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage11:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered12:00 am
Coach
Turtle World12:30 am
Becker
Drive, They Said1:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day1:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set2:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box2:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call3:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World11:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments12:00 am
Law & Order
Political Animal1:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

qubo
63.2
Madeline
Madeline In London10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the New House12:30 am
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy12:00 am
Local Programming Crepe Erase
2:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.