3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car3:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness5:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife6:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape8:30 pm
Friends
The One With the Halloween Party9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Stain9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:00 pm

COMET
4.3
The Outer Limits
Awakening3:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide4:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
11:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Laramie
The Day of the Savage3:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target7:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown11:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You7:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders11:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Governor Debate
7:00 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded3:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous9:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang11:00 pm

JN
8.3
Fatal Encounters
Wicked3:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert4:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime5:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA11:01 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo9:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille11:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Fatal Encounters
Wicked3:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert4:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime5:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA11:01 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
American Restoration
Batter Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’4:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell11:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants5:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
8:00 pm
new Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm

WIIH
17
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded3:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous9:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang11:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded3:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous9:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang11:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness4:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive7:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store11:00 pm

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded3:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous9:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang11:00 pm

WDNI
19
new  TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
new  TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm

Plus
20.3
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age2:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Making It in America
8:00 pm
London: 2,000 Years of History
Episode 39:00 pm
The Victim
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20185:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  Lockdown
2:00 pm
movie Set It Off
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
9:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
11:00 pm

COZI
27
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
City Talk
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
4:30 pm
Local Programming Global Lane
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
City Talk
7:00 pm
Creation Magazine
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Is Genesis History?
9:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
9:30 pm
The Gospel Coalition
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum4:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Groovy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
7:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
9:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
10:00 pm
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie  The Gorgon
1:50 pm
movie Horror Express
3:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
5:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
8:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
9:55 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car3:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness5:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife6:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape8:30 pm
Friends
The One With the Halloween Party9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Stain9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name8:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age2:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1014:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Our Town: Columbus
3:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Hope for Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
The Listener
Now You See Him3:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed4:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown5:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past9:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line10:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout11:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me7:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes8:00 pm
Babar
The Coin8:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life9:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings9:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent10:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day10:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys11:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

START
47.1
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake5:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire7:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Positive All The Way
6:00 pm
movie Feel of Vision
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1014:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
sports Wildcat Week
6:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Crossroads
8:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
8:30 pm
Perspectives
9:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
sports Wildcat Week
6:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Crossroads
8:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
8:30 pm
Perspectives
9:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
8:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?6:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze11:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
movie  Knight Rider 2000
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me7:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes8:00 pm
Babar
The Coin8:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life9:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings9:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent10:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day10:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys11:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
The Listener
Now You See Him3:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed4:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown5:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past9:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line10:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout11:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.