Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Delphi, IN 46923  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:30 pm
Local Programming Elementary
Lesser Evils12:35 am

WTTV2
4.2
The Carbonaro Effect
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Cake9:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel's Sister Baby-sits9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am

COMET
4.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan1:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Local Programming   new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab12:05 am
Judge Judy
12:35 am
Judge Judy
1:05 am

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
12:30 am

LAFF
6.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home1:00 am

ESCAPE
6.4
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
Forensic Files
Accident or Murder5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
09-30-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20197:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis10:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

JN
8.3
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
Local Programming The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang12:00 am
Ironside 
House of Terror1:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
This Just In
Read All About It7:00 pm
  new   World's Funniest Moments
7:30 pm
  new   Popstar! This Week
8:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 pm
  sports   Thunder Dome
9:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA 
11:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
Let's Get to Work
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
10:30 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
Heartland
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:30 am

WPBIN
16.2
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The List12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Insider1:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
F2: Forensic Factor
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh12:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis10:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   News 18 Weekend Report
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
  movie    The Uninvited
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)7:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness
11:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am

ION
18.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

WDNI
19
  new    Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am

WDNI
19.1
  new    Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Travels With Darley
Tahoe, Reno & Beyond5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years7:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers11:04 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three12:01 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three1:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

Plus
20.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Journey Indiana
7:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jeff Flake, Former U.S. Senator7:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument8:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric9:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Intelligence10:00 pm
History Detectives
Cromwell Dixon, Bartlett Sketchbook, Duke Ellington Plates11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Press One for Chum9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood 
1:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
11:00 pm

COZI
27
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am

WSOT
27.1
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
6:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
City Talk
7:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Precepts for Life
9:00 pm
Grace to You
9:30 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
10:00 pm
Faith at Work
10:30 pm
Ignite Your Light Kids
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
From His Heart
12:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry 
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Split Second
10:00 pm
Split Second
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Split Second
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Still Life1:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping 
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   The Bride
5:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
11:45 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Elementary
Lesser Evils12:35 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Carbonaro Effect
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Cake9:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel's Sister Baby-sits9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan1:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
  movie   Cuba: A Lifetime of Passion
7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Spirit of Brown County
11:02 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three1:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
America ReFramed
Personal Statement5:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution6:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon7:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules8:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty9:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
10:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory11:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty1:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19198:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
Local Programming The Hispanic Heritage Awards
6:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
7:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Local Programming Indiana Week in Review
11:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

WPBY
35.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh12:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie    The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
12:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
1:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
White Collar
In the Wind5:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price6:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm
The Vous
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA 
1:00 am

WCLJS
42.5
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am

COZI
46.1
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Insight
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Songs of Jimmy McHugh7:00 pm
Local Programming Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Professor T.
A Fatal Mistake11:05 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three1:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19198:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
The Alternative
9:00 pm
Day of Discovery
9:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:30 pm
Perspectives
11:00 pm
Crossroads
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
The Alternative
9:00 pm
Day of Discovery
9:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:30 pm
Perspectives
11:00 pm
Crossroads
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Fifteen Percent11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon12:00 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing12:30 am
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine1:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House12:30 am
Dear John
Louise, the Hero1:00 am

THIS
59.3
  movie    Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove11:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
12:00 am

ION HD
63.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am

qubo
63.2
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 136:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 146:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 157:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
White Collar
In the Wind5:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price6:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping 
1:00 am

HSN
63.6
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am


Local Programming Celebrity Page
12:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-14-201912:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.