Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grass Creek, IN 46935  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grass Creek, IN 46935. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive1:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job2:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol9:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift2:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
Access
03-23-20197:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:32 am
Access
03-23-20192:02 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection12:00 am
Castle
Reckoning1:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Food Rush
Party Plates7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches8:30 pm
Motion
Geo Caching9:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs9:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Indian Dance Fitness12:30 am
Deals
Summer Programs1:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Party Plates2:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes2:30 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Elementary
Our Time is Up1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Local Programming

WOOD2
8.2
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

LAFF
8.3
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes2:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  sports   Iron Five: The Story of the 1963 Loyola Ramblers
7:00 pm
  sports   Bulls Eye
7:30 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls8:00 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:30 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters12:00 am
Chicago's Best
Best ot the Western Suburbs12:30 am
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex1:00 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon2:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need2:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
  movie   Evelyn 
2:30 am

TBD
9.4
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
Puppy Love
8:30 pm
Puppy Love
9:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
9:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
10:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem7:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
The War Behind the Wars1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?2:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
La biblia sorprende
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
In the Beginning
8:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
John Bunyan - The People's Pilgrim
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Hope Concert Series
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
2:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Marriage Matters
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Check, Please!
7:30 pm
Encore Programming 
8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Makers
Women in Comedy8:00 pm
Makers
Women in Hollywood9:00 pm
Makers
Women in Space10:00 pm
Makers
Women in Politics11:00 pm
Makers
Women in Business12:00 am
Makers
Women in War1:00 am
Makers
Women in Comedy2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
7:00 pm
American Masters
Althea8:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice10:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
11:30 pm
American Masters
Althea12:00 am
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
1:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.2:05 am
Local Programming

ION
15.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes2:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
16.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need2:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:35 pm
The Simpsons
Sky Police12:35 am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister1:05 am
Friends
The One with the Jellyfish1:35 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-2
17.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need2:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
  movie   Evelyn 
2:30 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters7:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners11:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Old Man's Gamble12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
B-I-N-G-NO1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Corner Store
2:35 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
Family Feud
09-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
Access
03-23-20197:00 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork8:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth9:30 pm
  movie   Phantom
10:00 pm
Women that Soar
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami2:30 am
Local Programming

WSBTHD
22.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears12:35 am
Madam Secretary
The Race1:35 am
Madam Secretary
Gift Horse2:35 am

SBT2
22.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City12:00 am
Modern Family
Three Dinners12:30 am
Modern Family
iSpy1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep2:00 am
  new   Open House
03-23-20192:30 am
Local Programming

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex7:30 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork8:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi9:30 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Right This Minute
10:30 pm
  movie   Basic
11:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
1:00 am
Local Programming

START
25.2
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol9:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift2:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
  movie   Evelyn 
2:30 am

THE U
26.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break7:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It8:00 pm
King of the Hill
Livin' on Reds, Vitamin C and Propane8:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife9:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly9:30 pm
American Dad!
A Jones for a Smith10:00 pm
American Dad!
May the Best Stan Win10:30 pm
American Dad!
The Return of the Bling11:00 pm
American Dad!
Cops & Roger11:30 pm
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party12:30 am
King of the Hill
Death Buys a Timeshare1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Music Legend Murderer1:30 am
RightThisMinute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect8:00 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition8:30 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest10:00 pm
Cops
600th Episode10:30 pm
  movie   The Truman Show
11:00 pm
50PlusPrime
1:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 12:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Hunter
Hard Contract7:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock8:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company9:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under10:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart11:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall12:00 am
Hunter
Double Exposure1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.2
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
TMZ
7:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
10:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O12:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-201912:30 am
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul1:00 am
Time of Grace
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

CW
33.1
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy10:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
24 ladders in 1
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Max Radar
5:00 pm
Max Radar
8:00 pm
Max Radar
11:00 pm
Max Radar 
2:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris9:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Onslow's Birthday10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Onslow's Birthday10:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 611:00 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Onslow's Birthday8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Picnic8:30 pm
Waiting for God
Sleeping Pills9:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Oh Look! Mitzi's Found Her Mummy9:30 pm
The Kate
Nancy and Beth10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'10:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.7:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
James Stockdale11:00 pm
Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills
11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brandi Carlile12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
  sports    High-School Basketball: Iowa Class 3A boys championship
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: IHSAA Class 4A boys championship
8:15 pm
Heartland
10:30 pm
Celebrity Page
03-21-201911:30 pm
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Crime in Time1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Drink of Water1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    Colt .45
6:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
12:00 am
  movie   Colt .45 
2:00 am

WHME4
46.4
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes2:30 am
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
  movie    It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
12:00 am

WHME6
46.6
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
  sports   Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn9:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come10:00 pm
Dateline
True Lies11:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul12:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
12:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Hostess9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Mysterious Ways10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dan Tyminski; Drew Holcomb12:00 am
BackStage Pass
The Go Rounds1:00 am
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia2:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary7:00 pm
New Rules of Food With Kristin Kirkpatrick
8:00 pm
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country9:30 pm
2017 World DanceSport GrandSlam Series
Episode 110:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey12:00 am
Katie Brown Workshop
Kids Day12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Eat Like a Neapolitan (Mangiare Come un Napoletano)1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ1:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande2:00 am
Baking with Julia
Danielle Forestier2:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2069:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light10:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 20612:30 am
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light1:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall2:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
03-18-20192:30 am
Local Programming

WFFTB
55.2
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need2:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20187:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon11:35 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:35 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:35 am
TMZ
2:35 am

MeTV
57.2
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

MNT
69.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 27:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty10:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Extra
03-23-201912:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest2:00 am
Cops
600th Episode2:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
2:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Hunter
Hard Contract7:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock8:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company9:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under10:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart11:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall12:00 am
Hunter
Double Exposure1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com