Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grass Creek, IN 46935  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Unforgettable
Up in Flames10:00 am
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer 
Heart Attack6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love10:30 am
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald11:00 am
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee11:30 am
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies1:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits11:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia11:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite10:00 am
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year1:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations4:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Hannigan's Wake6:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek12:30 pm
Localish Loves The Holidays
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart10:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Cooks With Rachael Ray10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese11:30 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
HouseCalls
1:30 pm
Pet Project
2:00 pm
Localish
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Airfryer Oven 
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
5:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box11:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM 
6:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life11:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby12:30 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
5:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
5:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Living Healthy Chicago
Cervical Cancer, Prenatal Yoga10:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Maintenance Matters10:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:00 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America11:30 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Journey to Catalina Island12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Nashville Holiday Music Special
3:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
Heart Attack,Healthy School Lunches4:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
Floor It!4:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Comfort Food #85:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Kid's Adventures5:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News 
6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot12:30 pm
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
  new   Getting Green
11:00 am
  new   Getting Green
11:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Make No Idols--Commandment #212:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering6:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:00 pm
New Perceptions 
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
The Verse
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Faith and Life
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
Worship Hour
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 22:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers 
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
 Encore Programming
9:00 am
Encore Programming
10:30 am
Encore Programming
12:00 pm
Encore Programming
1:30 pm
Encore Programming
3:00 pm
Encore Programming
4:30 pm
Encore Programming 
6:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Pritzker Military Library Presents
10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky12:00 pm
Life on the Reef
1:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts2:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci3:00 pm
The Mekong River With Sue Perkins
Episode 24:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon5:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Shandong6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191310:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special 
6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    CBS This Morning
12-14-20199:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm

ION
15.2
  movie    Merry Kissmas
9:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
5:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
5:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box11:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family11:30 am
  sports   Inside Notre Dame Basketball
12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot12:30 pm
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA 
12:30 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot12:30 pm
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
  new   Getting Green
11:00 am
  new   Getting Green
11:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Rock the Park
Chugach State Park11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Mentoring Kings
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal10:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box11:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
Fort Wayne's Early News
6:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Career Day
10:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand11:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation1:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing2:00 pm
Castle
Montreal3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood 
12-14-20196:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    CBS This Morning
12-14-20199:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
4:30 pm
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
5:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor6:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Finds Out11:00 am
Friends
The One with Ross's New Girlfriend11:30 am
  movie   Eve's Christmas
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging2:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's3:30 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm

START
25.2
Unforgettable
Up in Flames10:00 am
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer 
Heart Attack6:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo 10810:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-12610:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
11:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
3:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66 
6:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek11:30 am
  new   Extra
12-14-201912:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Centaur of Attention1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
10:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
11:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals12:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20193:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20193:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Coward4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Virtual Insanity4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and Mike10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Girl for Goober10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt11:30 am
  movie   Valley of the Dragons
12:00 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Arts
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone4:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Maverick
Pappy10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai10:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple11:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Spoilers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express2:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever3:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown4:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB5:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life11:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby12:30 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
5:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Movin' In12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Social Worker12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor6:00 pm

H&I
28.1
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai10:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple11:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Spoilers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express2:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever3:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown4:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB5:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer6:00 pm

H&I
28.2
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
12:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
Lethal Injector6:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
  new   Getting Green
11:00 am
  new   Getting Green
11:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History 
6:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life11:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby12:30 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
5:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love10:30 am
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald11:00 am
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee11:30 am
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies1:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:30 am
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
5:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
5:30 pm
  new   TMZ 
12-14-20196:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Blondie Takes a Vacation
9:25 am
  movie   Girl Crazy
11:00 am
  movie   The Inspector General
1:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
3:30 pm
  movie   Speedway 
6:00 pm

CW
33.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
Tazed & Confused Special Edition1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist4:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
12:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
Lethal Injector6:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked11:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
3:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
6:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains10:00 am
Dinner and a Book
10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Greece12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Tanks for the Propane2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1133:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Homesteaders USA3:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
Experience Michiana
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel 
A Few Good Men6:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue10:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators11:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:00 pm
Cyberchase
Mother's Day12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden2:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39152:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass4:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20196:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm

KIDS
34.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
 The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker10:30 am
MotorWeek
Episode 391511:00 am
Autoline This Week
The Growing Importance of Fleet Sales11:30 am
Members' Pledge Favorites
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
2:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
4:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites 
6:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191310:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special 
6:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker10:00 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators11:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing11:30 am
Hanukkah: A Festival Of Delights
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
1:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
3:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites 
5:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
  sports    High-School Basketball: Teams TBA
9:00 am
Commercial programming
11:00 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie11:30 am
Real Life 101
09-30-201912:00 pm
Career Day
12:30 pm
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Adults1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Building and Growing a Business1:30 pm
Little Shepherd
2:00 pm
The Stable Boy's Christmas
2:30 pm
Christmas Across America
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
4:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
4:30 pm
Linton's Enchanted Gardens
5:00 pm
Spirit of Christmas
5:30 pm
Red Boots for Christmas
6:00 pm

ION
46.2
  movie    Merry Kissmas
9:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
5:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked11:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
3:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
6:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
5:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Going Steady10:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache11:30 am
It's About Time
The Cave Family Swingers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
You Can't Get There from Here12:30 pm
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
6:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
10:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts 
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies10:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Adults10:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building and Growing a Business11:00 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie11:30 am
Tummy Tuck
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Small Town Santa
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20195:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas5:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
6:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Blondie Takes a Vacation
9:25 am
  movie   Girl Crazy
11:00 am
  movie   The Inspector General
1:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
3:30 pm
  movie   Speedway 
6:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Going Steady10:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache11:30 am
It's About Time
The Cave Family Swingers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
You Can't Get There from Here12:30 pm
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
6:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
10:30 am
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster12:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
2:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1483:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
5:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia - The Adriatic Influence10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fish in a Bag10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure in the Wild11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless2:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Alice Waters2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Masterclass 26:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
Lola Upside Down
Episode 0210:00 am
Nero Wolfe
Checkmate11:00 am
Mammon
Ragnarok1:00 pm
Mammon
The Fimbul2:00 pm
My India
3:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
5:00 pm
Euromaxx
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming 
6:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life11:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby12:30 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
5:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot12:30 pm
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek11:30 am
  new   Extra
12-14-201912:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Centaur of Attention1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
Maverick
Pappy10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    Blondie Takes a Vacation
9:25 am
  movie   Girl Crazy
11:00 am
  movie   The Inspector General
1:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
3:30 pm
  movie   Speedway 
6:00 pm

MNT
69.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
11:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar #512:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #512:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zzzzzz1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
2:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride5:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor 
No Body, No Crime6:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
11:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Movin' In12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Social Worker12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46935! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.