5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino5:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

DECADES
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake5:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire7:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo9:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name8:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new Windy City Live
1:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Glam Lab
LHGLL190015:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190045:30 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
6:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190059:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200019:30 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed11:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Substitute1:00 am

WOODDT1
8.1
new News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Set It Off
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
9:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
11:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed11:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Substitute1:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
WGN Evening News
7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math8:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car9:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
sports GN Sports
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?6:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze11:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches12:00 am
Coach
Upsized12:30 am
Wings
Porno for Pyros1:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
1:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen6:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute12:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
11:00 pm
Escrito está
11:30 pm
Será anunciado
12:00 am
Vence
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Parker’s Puzzle
5:00 pm
The Torchlighters
5:30 pm
Into the Bible
6:00 pm
Arnie’s Shack
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Speak Up
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Transformed
11:00 pm
Revolutionary
11:30 pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
12:00 am
Five Good Reasons
1:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
American Experience
Influenza 19185:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day7:00 pm
Best of Pledge
7:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Best of Pledge
12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

ION
15.2
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare12:00 am
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death1:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed11:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Substitute1:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You7:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
16 News Now
5:00 pm
16 News Now
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
16 News Now
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am

ANTEN
16.2
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?6:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life6:30 pm
NewsCenter 16 at 6
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze11:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches12:00 am
Coach
Upsized12:30 am
Wings
Porno for Pyros1:00 am

WXMI17
17.1
new Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Newsfeed
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife7:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
8:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey12:05 am
Friends
12:35 am
Modern Family
En Garde1:05 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?6:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze11:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches12:00 am
Coach
Upsized12:30 am
Wings
Porno for Pyros1:00 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:06 am

WPTA2
21.2
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am

MyTV
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape5:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle6:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters7:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WSBTHD
22.1
new WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

SBT2
22.2
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black5:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife6:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
8:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape1:00 am

START
25.2
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake5:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire7:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories1:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Hero and the Terror
3:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
5:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
8:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
11:00 pm
movie Avenging Force
1:00 am

THISTV
25.4
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss7:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants10:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Apartment11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape1:00 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
The First 48
Ashes and Snow5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Jam
7:00 pm
The Jam
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George1:00 am

METOO
26.4
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Set It Off
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
9:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Father’s Day5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Change of a Dollar5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2187:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother10:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play11:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha11:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball1:00 am

H&I
28.1
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening1:00 am

H&I
28.2
New Detectives
True Crime5:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact12:00 am
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned1:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You7:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End12:00 am
Ax Men
Day from Hell1:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Set It Off
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
9:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
11:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo9:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
5:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Sales Call Sublimation12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Horror Express
3:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
5:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
8:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
9:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
11:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
1:00 am

CW
33.1
black-ish
Black Math5:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive7:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater12:00 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
New Detectives
True Crime5:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact12:00 am
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned1:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target7:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
10:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
12:30 am

WNIT1
34.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Education Counts
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
History Detectives
Chicago Clock, Universal Friends, War Dog Letter9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 410:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
34.4
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon12:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack1:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Matters of the Mind on PBS Fort Wayne
8:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
American Healthcare at a Crossroads: A Conversation Wirth Dr. Steven Klasko8:30 pm
new BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Wine Wardrobe10:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Skis11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Wild Nevada
Wendover to Elko12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
9:00 pm
Nightly News
10:00 pm
Commercial programming
11:30 pm
Camp Meeting With Mike Smalley
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am

ION
46.2
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare12:00 am
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death1:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target7:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
10:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
12:30 am

WHME4
46.4
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed11:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Substitute1:00 am

WHME5
46.5
movie  The Secret of NIMH
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture6:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
8:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

WHME6
46.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review11:30 pm
Modern Family
En Garde12:00 am
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy12:30 am
Cooking with Trust
1:00 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Horror Express
3:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
5:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
8:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
9:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
11:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
1:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  The Secret of NIMH
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture6:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
8:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WGVKHD
52.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:30 pm
Curious Crew
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Winter Celebration5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Great Getaways
Northeastern Upper Peninsula8:30 pm
Under the Radar Michigan
Endless Summer9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Evergreens12:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Blue Ridge Love1:00 am

WGVKW
52.4
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith1:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
8:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Set It Off
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
9:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
11:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?6:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze11:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches12:00 am
Coach
Upsized12:30 am
Wings
Porno for Pyros1:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You7:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am

MeTV
57.2
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George1:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  Horror Express
3:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
5:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
8:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
9:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
11:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
1:00 am

MNT
69.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss10:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am

DECADES
69.3
The Jeffersons
Father’s Day5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Change of a Dollar5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2187:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother10:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play11:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha11:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.