Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Leiters Ford, IN 46945  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 Morning News
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily 
11-18-20192:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake8:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live 
2:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Hiring America
6:00 am
Military Makeover
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
eightWest
11:00 am
  new   News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
2:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
WGN Midday News
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
2:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
Local Programming Cook 30
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Scenic Praise
6:00 am
My Story My Song
6:30 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
7:00 am
Inverse
7:30 am
Transformed
8:00 am
Mission 360
8:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
9:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
10:00 am
In the Beginning
11:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
12:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
1:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 am
Martha Bakes
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise11:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
TBA
6:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
7:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
8:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
9:00 am
American Masters
10:00 am
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
11:00 am
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
1:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

ION
15.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer2:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
  new    16 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death11:00 am
  new   NewsCenter 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
2:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
  new    Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
FOX 17 Morning Mix
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20192:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  new    Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
  new    Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-20197:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20198:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:30 am
Couples Court
10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-20196:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
The 574 & More
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20199:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm

START
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
 The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park 
2:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
  new   ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Couples Court
6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)6:30 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott9:00 am
Protection Court
9:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
The People's Court
10-21-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:30 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
  new   The Jam
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Steve
12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta2:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

H&I
28.1
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta2:00 pm

H&I
28.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
2:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy 
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   Auntie Mame
6:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm

CW
33.1
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
2:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man2:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
7:00 am
Yoga for Everyone with Nadia Narain
7:30 am
On Story
8:00 am
On Story
8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
11:00 am
The Daytripper
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
1:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
1:30 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
2:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

KIDS
34.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:00 pm
Easy Cooking With Justin Wilson
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Songs at the Center
10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
1:30 pm
American Experience 
2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
TBA
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
10:30 am
Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Life Today
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
Recipe TV
2:00 pm

ION
46.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer2:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man2:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi 
2:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts 
2:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie   Auntie Mame
6:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi 
2:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Appaloosa Beauty, Part 36:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Changing Trends7:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Roasted Coastal Lamb & Dried Kelp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mixed Grill (Spiedo Misto)8:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada8:30 am
Creative Living
9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Farmer's Field9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal10:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part II11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Appaloosa Beauty, Part 312:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Changing Trends1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Roasted Coastal Lamb & Dried Kelp1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mixed Grill (Spiedo Misto)2:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
AL Jazeera English Newshour
6:00 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 137:00 am
Beck
The Scorpion8:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Cem Doesn't Want to be a Wuss9:30 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 1310:00 am
Beck
The Scorpion11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Cem Doesn't Want to be a Wuss12:30 pm
Tatort: Borowski 
Borowski and the Silent Guest1:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

Escape
55.4
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie   Auntie Mame
6:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Real
11-15-20197:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust2:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46945! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.