6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 5am
6:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
7:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20208:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You2:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
new Today
09-21-20208:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike11:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order12:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man2:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new Windy City Live
2:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
6:00 am
Best of Localish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
new News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
eightWest
11:00 am
new News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Early Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
WGN Morning News
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Founder Folkenberg’s Grandson Build Mission Project Part 12:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Life’s Beat
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
9:00 am
Inverse
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Mission 360
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
6:00 am
Chicago Tonight
6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse7:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 911:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day2:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 am
Frontline
10:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
12:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
1:00 pm
Jay’s Chicago
1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
new  NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!9:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-16-20199:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

ION
15.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
new  16 Morning News
4:30 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
16 News Now
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
new  Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
9:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
10:00 am
FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20202:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
new  Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
new  Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
movie TBA
8:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone10:30 am
Divorce Court
11:00 am
Divorce Court
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan2:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
new WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
HomeTown Living
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson2:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm

START
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You2:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay9:00 am
movie Big World
10:00 am

THISTV
25.4
new ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
6:30 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s7:00 am
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil7:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson8:30 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Through the Decades
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams2:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm
House
Ugly1:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know2:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Camping Trip1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married2:00 pm

H&I
28.1
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm
House
Ugly1:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know2:00 pm

H&I
28.2
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York2:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
8:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
movie Obsession
12:45 pm

CW
33.1
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
Functional Fitness
Anti Aging7:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower7:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
08-21-20208:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20209:00 am
new Democracy Now!
10:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Land11:00 am
The Daytripper
Davis Mountains, TX11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon1:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
1:30 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field2:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm

KIDS
34.4
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes12:00 pm
Easy Cooking With Justin Wilson
Irish Potato Casserole12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Anti Aging Workout6:00 am
Body Electric
Acapulco, Mexico6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch & Strengthen the Calves with Miranda Esmonde-White7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Osteoporosis Walking Workout8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing8:30 am
movie Attakapas: The Cajun Story
9:00 am
NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Becca Mancari10:30 am
new Democracy Now!
11:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention1:30 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone2:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
 Daybreak News
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
10:30 am
Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
No More Dentures
11:30 am
Commercial programming
12:00 pm
Commercial programming
12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm

ION
46.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm

Movie
50.2
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
movie Obsession
12:45 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova2:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Lucky Chow
Generasians6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Steps to Nowhere, Part 46:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Embellish with Trims7:00 am
The RVers
Leveling an RV7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
New Day, New Chef
Episode 68:30 am
Creative Living
9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage10:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan10:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots11:30 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Steps to Nowhere, Part 412:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Embellish with Trims1:00 pm
The RVers
Leveling an RV1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food2:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
new ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm

Movies
57.3
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
movie Obsession
12:45 pm

MNT
69.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Camping Trip1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.