7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
The Drew Barrymore Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt9:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-202012:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral1:00 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots3:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
WRTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion3:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

JN
8.3
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room3:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Talking Pictures
1:00 pm
The Red Booth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Divorce Court
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan3:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WIIH
17
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm

ION
18.3
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

WDNI
19
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WDNI
19.1
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Super WHY!
Woofster and the Pet Pack12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams10:30 am
Divorce Court
11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Indy Style
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

COZI
27
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Friends & Neighbors
8:00 am
All Aboard the Jesus Train with Dale Friedrich
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Today’s Walk
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 am
Babbie’s House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
12:00 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
12:30 pm
City Talk
1:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm
House
Ugly1:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 am
LX Presents
Crisis Control7:30 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
12:30 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
movie Obsession
12:45 pm
movie Fame
3:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Drew Barrymore Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt9:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-202012:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral1:00 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike11:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order12:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington3:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye7:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3239:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Sewing Transformers11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Shoulder On12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankles2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer – Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Just like Me: The Vietnam War – Stories from All Sides
7:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 am
American Experience
The Vote10:00 am
Just like Me: The Vietnam War – Stories from All Sides
11:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:00 pm
American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
Just like Me: The Vietnam War – Stories from All Sides
3:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Hiring America
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It’s Worth12:30 pm
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health1:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu1:30 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Doki
Big Top Doki; Fire Team Doki7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Marvelous Machine; Evie’s Rescue Spells9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 112:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
North Dakota: Where Legends Are Born2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Fresh Techniques2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
College Wesleyan Church
7:00 am
Crossroads
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt3:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
College Wesleyan Church
7:00 am
Crossroads
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt3:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?12:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20202:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Doki
Big Top Doki; Fire Team Doki7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Marvelous Machine; Evie’s Rescue Spells9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It’s Worth12:30 pm
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health1:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu1:30 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.