5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic3:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
8:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity12:30 am
Madam Secretary
Off the Record1:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Different Drummer5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA212:00 am
Profiler
Ring of Fire1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Fast With Five7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Effortless Gourmet7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Roof Deck and High-Tech Bathroom Features8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Penthouse Interior Design8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Chicago, IL10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL10:30 pm
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro11:00 pm
Find & Design
Chanel Young and Reggie Martin11:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?12:00 am
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads12:30 am
Everyday Food
Fast With Five1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta1:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Chicago Today
11:30 pm
Open House
12:05 am
1st Look
12:35 am
Open House
05-30-20201:05 am
NEW Larry King
1:35 am

COZI
5.2
new  TBA
5:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com6:00 pm
The Office
China6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin9:00 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:30 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas11:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas11:30 pm
The Office
Ultimatum12:00 am
The Office
The Seminar12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep1:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood1:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
Localish More In Common:Check In
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30207:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2059:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks10:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:00 am
Localish More In Common:Check In
12:30 am
Wipeout
Brains vs. Brawn1:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190025:30 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
6:00 pm
Postive Forecasts for Life
7:00 pm
Localish LA
7:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
8:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200019:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Localish LA
11:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am
Localish Bay Area
12:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200011:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential12:00 am
According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses12:05 am
Cars.TV
02-17-202012:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Sleepless
7:00 pm
movie Sabotage
9:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
11:30 pm
movie The Score
1:30 am

LAFF
8.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential12:00 am
According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
The Goldbergs
Family Takes Care of Beverly5:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
black-ish
Working Girl8:00 pm
black-ish
Auntsgiving8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church9:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:00 pm
Local Programming WGN Weekend News at Ten
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #30312:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot1:00 am
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich1:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Benson
Katie’s Cousin5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate8:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh9:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?9:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later10:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby10:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy12:30 am
Becker
Once upon a Time1:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within1:30 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 16:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 26:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?1:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Down to Earth
5:30 pm
It Is Written
6:00 pm
Beyond the Search
6:30 pm
In the Beginning
7:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:00 pm
It Is Written Oceania
8:30 pm
Kingscliff
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Faith and Life
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
11:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
12:00 am
Jesus 101
1:00 am
Beyond the Search
1:30 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
Worship Hour
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
movie  Ken Burns: The National Parks
4:30 pm
movie GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
6:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
8:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:30 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
11:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Murder in Suburbia
Witches5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-31-20206:00 pm
Focus on Europe
6:30 pm
Across the Pacific
Airbone7:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Window on Restoration; Mantel, Too Many Light Switches8:00 pm
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 pm
Yoshiki – Live at Carnegie Hall
10:00 pm
Touching the Sound
11:00 pm
Pacific Heartbeat
Power Meri12:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Window on Restoration; Mantel, Too Many Light Switches1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode5:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta7:30 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War8:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies9:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall10:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
11:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers12:30 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau11:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day12:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Weekend Report
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight11:35 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:35 am
More than the Music
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20201:35 am

ION
15.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential12:00 am
According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
movie  Big Driver
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill9:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Opry
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
NEW Larry King
12:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:35 am

ANTEN
16.2
Benson
Katie’s Cousin5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate8:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh9:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?9:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later10:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby10:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy12:30 am
Becker
Once upon a Time1:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:30 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
movie  The Shadow Riders
5:00 pm
Better Half
Kristen Worsham7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Rodriguez, Conny Van Dyke, and Catherine McKinnon8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
11:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am

WXMI17
17.1
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:00 pm
Good to Know
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now9:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica9:30 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Merely Slept With a Commie11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Never Rains in Hooterville12:00 am
Modern Family
No Small Feet12:30 am
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Turning the Tables1:30 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Benson
Katie’s Cousin5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate8:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh9:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?9:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later10:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby10:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy12:30 am
Becker
Once upon a Time1:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within1:30 am

WEID-LD
18.1
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30207:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2059:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:35 pm
Stellar Sunday
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Restoration Road
1:35 am

WPTA2
21.2
 TBA
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s Early News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 19:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars12:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:30 am

MyTV
21.3
Forensic Files
Nice Threads5:30 pm
Major Crimes
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Wipeout
Brains vs. Brawn9:00 pm
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers10:00 pm
sports TBA
11:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic3:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
8:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing12:05 am
movie Limbus
12:35 am

SBT2
22.2
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles3:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing6:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now9:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica9:30 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-30-202012:00 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library1:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The King of Queens
Switch Sitters5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E8:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland9:00 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Three Days of Snow10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Possimpible11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Step Forward11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
new Extra
05-30-20201:00 am

START
25.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Different Drummer5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA212:00 am
Profiler
Ring of Fire1:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  Death Wish II
4:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
6:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
8:00 pm
movie American Ninja
10:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
12:00 am

THISTV
25.4
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 6:30P
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30207:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2059:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks10:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Tick, Tick, Tick…11:30 pm
Castle
Boom!12:30 am
Through the Decades
1:30 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Job Hunt Chicago
5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frigid Heirs6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Switch Sitters6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto7:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E8:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-202012:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-202012:30 am
Entertainers
05-25-20201:00 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap5:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Soliciting Statue7:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant7:30 pm
movie Legends of the Fall
8:00 pm
movie The Fisher King
10:30 pm
movie He Said, She Said
1:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
movie  Return to Mayberry
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz9:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty5:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit7:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Collision1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Sleepless
7:00 pm
movie Sabotage
9:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
11:30 pm
movie The Score
1:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 15:00 pm
Matlock
The Husband6:00 pm
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 27:00 pm
Matlock
The Network8:00 pm
Matlock
The Best Friend9:00 pm
Matlock
The Country Boy10:00 pm
Matlock
The Gift11:00 pm
Matlock
The Gambler12:00 am
Matlock
The Body1:00 am

H&I
28.1
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty5:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit7:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Collision1:00 am

H&I
28.2
 I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys8:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist11:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest1:30 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
movie  Big Driver
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill9:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within1:30 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 America’s War on Drugs
Gangs, Prisons & Meth Queens5:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Heroin, Terrorists & Kings of Pain7:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle9:00 pm
The Detonators
Weirton10:00 pm
The Detonators
Ohio And Chicago11:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Sleepless
7:00 pm
movie Sabotage
9:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
11:30 pm
movie The Score
1:30 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Fast With Five7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Effortless Gourmet7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Roof Deck and High-Tech Bathroom Features8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Penthouse Interior Design8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Chicago, IL10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL10:30 pm
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro11:00 pm
Find & Design
Chanel Young and Reggie Martin11:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?12:00 am
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads12:30 am
Everyday Food
Fast With Five1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta1:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles3:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet6:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now9:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica9:30 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
10:00 pm
sports FOX Chicago Final Word
11:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
11:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:05 am
new Extra
05-30-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am

Movie
32.2
movie  It Happened One Night
3:40 pm
movie His Girl Friday
6:00 pm
movie The Desperate Hours
8:00 pm
movie The Harder They Fall
10:30 pm
movie Flight from Destiny
12:50 am

CW
33.1
movie  The Fisher King
3:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Call Girl6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying7:00 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E8:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Family Takes Care of Beverly10:30 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
05-25-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
05-25-20201:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys8:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist11:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest1:30 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Rough Night in Jericho
3:30 pm
movie A Lawless Street
6:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
8:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
10:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
12:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 pm
Our Town: Buchanan
6:00 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
7:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
9:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 21:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
 NOVA
Last B-245:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-31-20206:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
Dr. Arghavan Salles6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 3018:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 29:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 310:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30112:00 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 21:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau11:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day12:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:30 am

KIDS
34.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau11:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day12:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:30 am

WNIT5
34.5
 America ReFramed
9-Man5:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War7:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
10:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies12:00 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall1:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Red, White & Rock
5:30 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
8:00 pm
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
9:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-2411:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30112:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau11:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day12:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode5:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta7:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts9:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table12:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots12:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers1:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
6:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
8:00 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret11:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi12:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 3021:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
5:30 pm
new Evening News
6:00 pm
Lighthouse Prayer Tower
6:30 pm
Hiring America
7:00 pm
Designing Spaces
7:30 pm
Real Green
8:00 pm
No More Dentures
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
9:30 pm
Nightly News
10:00 pm
Nightly News
10:30 pm
Nightly News
11:00 pm
America’s Heartland
11:30 pm
The List
12:00 am
Recipe TV
12:30 am
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
1:30 am

ION
46.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie  Rough Night in Jericho
3:30 pm
movie A Lawless Street
6:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
8:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
10:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
12:00 am

WHME4
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential12:00 am
According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

WHME5
46.5
movie  Over the Hedge
4:00 pm
movie Igor
6:00 pm
Heartland
Picking Up the Pieces8:00 pm
Heartland
Brave New World9:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am

WHME6
46.6
 Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
11:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
12:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
movie  Big Baby
4:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-201910:30 pm
Dateline
Spy Games11:00 pm
Dateline
Something Wicked12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  It Happened One Night
3:40 pm
movie His Girl Friday
6:00 pm
movie The Desperate Hours
8:00 pm
movie The Harder They Fall
10:30 pm
movie Flight from Destiny
12:50 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  TBA
4:00 pm
Green Acres
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Now You See It
10:00 pm
Now You See It
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
 Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
4:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
6:00 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
7:30 pm
Nature and Us Is One
9:30 pm
Resistance
Episode 611:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau11:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day12:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-31-20206:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
8:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony with Nature (Spokane, WA)9:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Backyard Farming12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Redeeming Your Ground (Atlanta, GA)12:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Designing Gardens1:00 am
Make Your Mark
Backyard Bliss1:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
 America ReFramed
9-Man5:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War7:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
10:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies12:00 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall1:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now9:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica9:30 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto11:30 pm
new Extra
05-30-202012:00 am
sports Mantracker
1:00 am
Coffee With America
05-25-20201:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Sleepless
7:00 pm
movie Sabotage
9:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
11:30 pm
movie The Score
1:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
Benson
Katie’s Cousin5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate8:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh9:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?9:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later10:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby10:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy12:30 am
Becker
Once upon a Time1:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
movie  Big Driver
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill9:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 6:30P
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30207:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2059:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks10:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Tick, Tick, Tick…11:30 pm
Castle
Boom!12:30 am
Through the Decades
1:30 am

MeTV
57.2
movie  Return to Mayberry
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz9:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action1:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  It Happened One Night
3:40 pm
movie His Girl Friday
6:00 pm
movie The Desperate Hours
8:00 pm
movie The Harder They Fall
10:30 pm
movie Flight from Destiny
12:50 am

MNT
69.1
 The Listener
One Way or Another5:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man6:00 pm
Elementary
Dead Clade Walking7:00 pm
movie The Fisher King
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger12:00 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair12:30 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:30 am

TELMUN
69.2
new  American Ninja Warrior
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Red 2
7:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

DECADES
69.3
 Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 15:00 pm
Matlock
The Husband6:00 pm
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 27:00 pm
Matlock
The Network8:00 pm
Matlock
The Best Friend9:00 pm
Matlock
The Country Boy10:00 pm
Matlock
The Gift11:00 pm
Matlock
The Gambler12:00 am
Matlock
The Body1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.